Hráč Hubík Petr

Hubík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hubík Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Pravčice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1591
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3961
FIDE ID: 398675
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1678 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 Vrzal Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1212 1240 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1738 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 Škarpich Petr TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1116 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 0 1353 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 0 1600 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 Mikula Peter SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 0 1320 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1592 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1660 1593 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1592 Hýsek Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1592 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 0 1524 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1592 Perutka František TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1613 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1592 Šváb Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov C 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1592 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1433 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1592 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Pravčice 0 1592 Andrýsek Leoš Sokol Litenčice 0 1448 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Pravčice 0 1592 Plachý Josef ŠO Zborovice B 1660 1593 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Pravčice 0 1592 Holuj Petr ŠK Holešov B 0 1557 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Pravčice 0 1592 Béna Vladimír Sokol Postoupky C 0 0 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Pospíšil Jaromír Sokol Kvasice 1404 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Úlehla Michal Sokol Litenčice 1000 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov B 1552 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1521 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Valenta Josef ŠK Rajnochovice 1586 1609 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Daněk Roman ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1382 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1529 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H 1585 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1742 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 Fogaraši Viliam ŠK Milovice Hrad 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1676 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1409 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1667 1625 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 1490 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1829 1716 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1333 1434 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 Popela Vojtěch TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 Kejnar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1565 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1000 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Pavelka Tomáš ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1453 0
2015/2016 10 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1494 0
2015/2016 9 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 1
2015/2016 8 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Perutka František TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1738 1
2015/2016 7 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1590 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1624 0
2015/2016 5 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Janík Miroslav SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 0
2015/2016 4 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1603 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Mikulčák Jaroslav SK RUSAVA 1601 0
2015/2016 2 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Dvořák Eduard ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1559 0
2015/2016 1 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1639 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1585 Kejnar Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1565 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1585 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1658 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1585 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1585 Perutka František TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1738 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1585 Kejnar Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1565 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1585 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov C 1595 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1585 Do Minh Hieu SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1169 1226 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1585 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1409 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1585 Pecháček Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky D 1378 1
2014/2015 11 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 1
2014/2015 10 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Sovadina Martin ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 0
2014/2015 9 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1625 1
2014/2015 8 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1628 ½
2014/2015 7 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1494 1
2014/2015 6 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Dvořák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1490 1
2014/2015 5 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1461 1
2014/2015 4 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Zavadil Filip SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1493 1519 0
2014/2015 3 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Hauschwitz David SOKOL MORKOVICE 1436 1
2014/2015 2 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Čelechovský Richard ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1467 ½
2014/2015 1 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 Polišenský Jan SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1561 1584 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1563 Sedláček Oldřich SK EMKaD Holešov B 1421 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1563 Večeřa Pavel Junior Postoupky 1464 1487 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1563 Holeš David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 11 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 0
2013/2014 10 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1502 1
2013/2014 9 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK SULIMOV 1642 ½
2013/2014 8 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 ½
2013/2014 7 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 1
2013/2014 6 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1587 ½
2013/2014 5 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Štencel Karel SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1799 0
2013/2014 4 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Sedlák Miroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1100 1
2013/2014 3 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Šimčáková Julie SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1539 1608 0
2013/2014 2 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Novák Miroslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1557 0
2013/2014 1 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1663 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1459 1554 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Sklenář Ivo TJ Prusinovice 1641 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1724 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1596 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1608 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1628 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1566 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1623 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1491 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1558 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1511 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK Holešov C 1613 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 Voltner Čeněk TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1511 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1532 1574 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1573 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1554 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1708 ½
2011/2012 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Kuběja Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1250 1
2011/2012 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Pospíšil Josef LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 1
2011/2012 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1490 ½
2011/2012 8 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1474 ½
2011/2012 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Hauschwitz David T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1377 1
2011/2012 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Zavadil Filip JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 1
2011/2012 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Barot Richard ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1000 1
2011/2012 4 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Sluka Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 1
2011/2012 3 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Plachý Josef SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1745 1681 0
2011/2012 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Košata Jiří SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1495 1
2011/2012 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1421 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1316 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1440 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 Koláček Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1523 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1515 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 Sedláček Oldřich TJ Sokol Holešov B 1449 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1727 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Holešov C 1727 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1440 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1551 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Janík Libor Sokol Holešov A 1465 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1501 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Richter Michael Junior Postoupky 1572 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1480 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Tobolík Martin ŠK Prusinovice 1505 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Kejnar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1483 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1496 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Litenčice 1592 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1785 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1316 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1470 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1592 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 1440 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Nesvadba Antonín TJ Sokol Litencice 1636 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Nezdařil Miroslav SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz C 1873 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Novák Miroslav MKS Holesov C 1594 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1689 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1675 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holesov 1653 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Zmeškal Karel Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Šiška Alois SK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1592 0
2009/2010 10 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1631 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1847 0
2009/2010 9 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1631 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1627 ½
2009/2010 7 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1631 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1743 ½
2009/2010 4 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1631 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1794 0
2009/2010 2 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1631 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1824 0
2009/2010 1 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1631 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1715 1
2008/2009 11 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1781 1
2008/2009 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 Zatloukal Jakub TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1000 0
2008/2009 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1793 ½
2008/2009 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1831 0
2008/2009 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1844 0
2008/2009 5 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1661 1
2008/2009 4 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1655 1
2008/2009 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1686 0
2008/2009 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1285 ½
2008/2009 1 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1828 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1581 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1523 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holešov C 1606 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1617 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 Hlisnikovský Ivo TJ Sokol Litenčice 1680 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1719 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1637 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1693 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1613 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1745 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1676 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1716 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1609 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1612 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1647 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holešov C 1577 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H 1723 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1524 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Kučera František ŠK Loukov 1539 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1642 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1635 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1570 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Kučera František ŠK Loukov 1531 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 1553 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1706 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Medek Martin Sokol Postoupky C 1651 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Žák Alois Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Pospíšil Emil TJ Sokol Kvasice 1616 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1803 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holešov C 1571 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 Ševčík Zdeněk Sokol Postoupky B 1802 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pravčice 1599 Matějka František TJ Zborovice B 1612 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pravčice 1599 Dunglová Eva Sokol Postoupky D 1263 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pravčice 1599 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov C 1814 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pravčice 1599 Peška Antonín Sokol Holešov 1662 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pravčice 1599 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1601 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pravčice 1599 Úlehla Jan Spartak Hulín B 1631 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pravčice 1599 Chudárek Vladimír MKS Holešov D 1262 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pravčice 1599 Vyparina Matej Slavia Kroměříž E 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pravčice 1599 Franz Lukáš Sokol Morkovice ½