Hráč Hromada Jiří

Hromada Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hromada Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1611
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3763
FIDE ID: 303356
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov B 0 1630 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1618 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov B 0 1630 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1565 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov B 0 1630 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Holešov B 0 1630 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město E 1465 1450 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov B 0 1630 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Holešov C 0 1624 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 0 1524 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Holešov C 0 1624 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1760 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov C 0 1624 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1529 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov C 0 1624 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1660 1593 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov C 0 1624 Pecháček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1380 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Holešov A 0 1624 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1583 1568 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov B 0 1624 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1658 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov B 0 1624 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 0 1631 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov B 0 1624 Kubík Radomír Sokol Pravčice 0 1532 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Holešov B 1658 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov B 1658 Kubík Radomír TJ Sokol Pravčice 1523 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov B 1658 Katreňák Stanislav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1000 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov B 1658 Pospíšil Jaromír Sokol Kvasice 1404 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov B 1658 Ovečka Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1603 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Pecháček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1378 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1584 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1807 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Popela Vojtěch TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1409 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž E 1965 1917 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Pavelka Tomáš ŠK Prusinovice 1453 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Šváb Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1658 Směšný Ivan SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1656 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1658 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1446 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1658 Růdl Karel SK RUSAVA 1271 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1658 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1476 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1658 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1658 Pavelka František TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Holešov A 1658 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov A 1658 Stojan František ŠK Zlín B 1811 1808 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov A 1658 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1937 1920 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1586 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky C 1431 1387 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1409 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Baštinec Radek Sokol Postoupky D 1260 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1400 1398 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Kejnar Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1565 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1406 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Hubík Petr Sokol Postoupky C 1585 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov C 1658 Sedlák Miroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1225 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Holešov A 1663 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1600 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holešov C 1663 Barot Richard ŠK Prusinovice B 1580 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holešov C 1663 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1434 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holešov C 1663 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1415 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov C 1663 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice p/H B 1363 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov C 1663 Do Minh Hieu SK EMKaD Holešov B 1190 1190 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holešov C 1663 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice HRAD 1684 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov C 1663 Šimčáková Julie Junior Postoupky 1495 1542 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1663 Hlavizňa Ladislav ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1134 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 Hora Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1816 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 Myška Dušan TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1733 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 Bačák Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK SULIMOV 1642 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 Peňáz Dalibor SOKOL LITENČICE 1618 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 Plachý Josef SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1710 1676 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1610 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 Kubík Radomír SOKOL PRAVČICE 1579 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1663 Kucián Miloš SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1729 0
2012/2013 3 Holešov B 1669 Růčka Ondřej Val. Bystřice 1904 1841 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1666 1734 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Štolfa Petr T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1653 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Pospíšil Jaroslav Sokol Kvasice 1985 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1718 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1682 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Netušil Jan Junior Postoupky 1689 1701 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1662 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov C 1669 Drápal Lumír TJ Prusinovice 1741 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Holešov C 1725 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1696 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov C 1725 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Holešov C 1725 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Holešov C 1725 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1618 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov C 1725 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1534 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov C 1725 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1357 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov C 1725 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1629 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov C 1725 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1618 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov C 1725 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1696 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov C 1725 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1649 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov C 1736 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Litenčice 1739 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov C 1736 Navrátil Marek Junior Postoupky 1774 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov C 1736 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov C 1736 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1811 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov C 1736 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov C 1736 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1777 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov C 1736 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1633 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov C 1736 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov C 1736 Holman Radek Sokol Holešov A 1870 1
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov C 1749 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kromeriz D 1925 0
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov C 1749 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 0
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov C 1749 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov C 1749 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov C 1749 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1838 1
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov C 1749 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1776 0
2009/2010 1 MKS Holesov C 1749 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 0
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov B 1749 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 0
2009/2010 8 MKS Holesov B 1749 Balážec Ludovít SK Zlin D 1969 ½
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov B 1749 Náplava Petr SK Borsice A 1847 0
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov B 1749 Palica Jiří SK Zlin C 1908 ½
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov C 1748 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1667 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov C 1748 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 ½
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov C 1748 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 ½
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov C 1748 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1680 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov C 1748 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov C 1748 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2028 0
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov C 1748 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1924 0
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov C 1748 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov C 1748 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 0
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov B 1748 Růžička Jaroslav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1854 0
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov B 1748 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1938 1
2007/2008 11 MKS Holešov C 1746 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 0
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov C 1746 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1561 ½
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov C 1746 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1617 ½
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov C 1746 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 ½
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov C 1746 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1823 0
2007/2008 6 MKS Holešov C 1746 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1631 ½
2007/2008 5 MKS Holešov C 1746 Pešák Ondřej TJ Sokol Morkovice 1451 1
2007/2008 4 MKS Holešov C 1746 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1812 ½
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov C 1746 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 ½
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov C 1746 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 ½
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov C 1746 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1746 ½
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov C 1747 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2015 ½
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov C 1747 Pecháček Rostislav TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1716 1
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov C 1747 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž D 1997 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov C 1747 Ševčík Zdeněk Sokol Postoupky B 1802 0
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov C 1747 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1587 1
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov C 1747 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice 1760 1
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov C 1747 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 0
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov C 1747 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1693 ½
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov C 1747 Šantora Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1679 0
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov C 1747 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1738 ½
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov B 1747 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov 1796 0
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov 1756 Horsák Jan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2095 0
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov 1756 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2157 0
2003/2004 5 MKS Holešov C 1726 Ovečka Miroslav TJ Zborovice B 1764 ½
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov C 1726 Vozák Luboš SK Rusava 1734 0
2003/2004 2 MKS Holešov C 1726 Úlehla Jan Spartak Hulín B 1631 0
2003/2004 1 MKS Holešov C 1726 Wald Robert MKS Holešov D 1534 1