Hráč Souralová Venuše

Souralová Venuše

User Pic
Jméno: Souralová Venuše
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1473
Elo mezinárodní: 1438
ID: 16648
FIDE ID: 332739
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1438 1473 Starýchfojtů Josef KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1827 1897 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1391 1442 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim C 1850 1803 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1391 1442 Moravec Marek Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 0 0 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1400 1458 Jelínek František ŠK Pravonín 1105 1384 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1400 1458 Remeš Šimon KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1644 1580 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1400 1458 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 0 1565 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1400 1458 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 0
2018/2019 11 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Stanke Vilém SK OAZA Praha D 1362 1344 1
2018/2019 10 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1
2018/2019 7 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1698 1744 1
2018/2019 3 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Baštýř Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1474 1484 0
2018/2019 1 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1751 0
2018/2019 7 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1391 1442 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 0 1645 0
2018/2019 3 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1400 1458 Kuba Milan Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 0 1482 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1400 1458 Strnadová Monika Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1531 1491 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác G 1438 1473 Maatová Alice Unichess G 0 1371 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác G 1438 1473 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1385 1508 ½
2017/2018 11 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1713 1776 0
2017/2018 10 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1800 1878 0
2017/2018 9 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Bouška Petr Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1507 1
2017/2018 8 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1679 1668 0
2017/2018 7 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1628 1651 0
2017/2018 6 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Kičmer Libor GROP D 2012 2050 ½
2017/2018 5 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Školoud Miroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1572 1
2017/2018 4 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1579 1688 0
2017/2018 3 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1
2017/2018 2 Unichess Ž 1438 1473 Kvasnička Ladislav USK Praha B 1799 1816 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1453 1469 Štoček Jiří Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 0 1569 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1453 1469 Marhold Ondřej Medvědi Zvole B 0 1250 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1453 1469 Provazník Ondřej Kavalier Sázava B 0 1103 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1453 1469 Slavík Adam ŠK Pravonín 0 1149 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1453 1469 Mandát Kryštof Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 0 1135 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1453 1469 Jiřík Petr Sokol Postupice 0 1572 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1453 1469 Vajdík Josef Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1166 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1453 1469 Klepal Marek Uhlířské Janovice 0 1094 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1453 1469 Pressler Tobias Stříbrná Skalice B 1336 1372 1
2015/2016 8 Unichess Ž 1395 Michalík Petr Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Unichess Ž 1395 Bíkl Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Unichess Ž 1395 Vrbický Vojtěch ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác G 1395 Svoboda Vratislav GROP E 1555 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác G 1395 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1613 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác G 1395 Kokštein Vlastimil DDM Praha 6 C 1471 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác G 1395 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice D 1603 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác G 1395 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1492 1530 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác G 1395 Mašek Vlastimil ŠK Loko Praha D 1369 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác G 1395 Hašpl František TJ Praga Praha F 1573 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác G 1395 Krásný Antonín ŠK Smíchov D 1619 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1445 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1426 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1416 Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1378 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1416 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1504 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1416 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1484 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1416 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1433 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1416 Pavelka Vladimír Sokol Benešov B 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1416 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1294 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1416 Müller Petr Dolní Kralovice 1485 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1416 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1687 ½