Hráč Sklenář Ivo

Sklenář Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Sklenář Ivo
Oddíl: HYDRO-EKO Prusinovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8114
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1600 Mikula Peter SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 0 1320 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1600 Škarpich Petr TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1116 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1600 Perutka František TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1590 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1600 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 0 1353 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1600 Vaňharová Lucie Sokol Postoupky C 1184 1181 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1600 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1606 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 0 1410 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1606 Pospíšil Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1677 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1606 Pecháček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1380 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1606 Vylíčil Adam TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1217 1224 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1606 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H B 1845 1683 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Prusinovice 0 1606 Do Minh Hieu SK EMKaD Holešov C 1169 1230 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1610 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1419 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1610 Do Minh Hieu SK EMKaD Holešov B 1169 1226 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1610 Uličný Stanislav TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1309 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1610 Úlehla Filip TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1420 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1610 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž E 1965 1917 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 Pavelka František TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1462 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 Žák Alois ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 Dvořák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1485 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 Katreňák Stanislav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 Perutka František TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1738 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1528 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1625 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1625 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1625 Sovadina Martin ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1625 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1494 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1625 Kadlík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1461 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1625 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1622 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1622 Peňáz Dalibor SOKOL LITENČICE 1618 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1622 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1517 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1622 Dvořák Eduard ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1577 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1622 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1622 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1653 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1622 Ředina Petr ŠK SULIMOV 1571 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Prusinovice 1641 Pospíšil Jaroslav Sokol Kvasice 1688 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Prusinovice 1641 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1337 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Prusinovice 1641 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1583 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Prusinovice 1641 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1623 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Prusinovice 1641 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1630 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Prusinovice 1641 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1724 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Prusinovice 1641 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Prusinovice 1641 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1596 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Prusinovice 1641 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1608 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1488 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Opluštil David JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1534 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Zicháček Josef TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1619 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Blümel Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1803 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Žáček Svatoslav SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1652 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1643 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK LOUKOV 1574 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Vaverka Václav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1424 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Vašina František TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1636 1636 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Prusinovice 1668 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1668 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1743 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1668 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK Holešov C 1600 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1668 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1633 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1668 Šiška Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1668 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Holešov A 1476 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1668 Šašek Jaroslav Sokol Litenčice 1739 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1668 Navrátil Marek Junior Postoupky 1774 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1668 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1480 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1668 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1658 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Prusinovice 1677 Večeřa Pavel Junior Postoupky 1250 1
2009/2010 10 SK Prusinovice 1677 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1530 1
2009/2010 9 SK Prusinovice 1677 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kromeriz E 1584 0
2009/2010 8 SK Prusinovice 1677 Přikryl Karel SK Milovice 1
2009/2010 7 SK Prusinovice 1677 Matějka František Spartak Hulín 1606 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Prusinovice 1677 Slovenčíková Magda Sokol Holesov B 1
2009/2010 5 SK Prusinovice 1677 Šudřich Karel MKS Holesov D 1561 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Prusinovice 1677 Suchánek David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Medek Martin Sokol Postoupky C 1651 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Zehnula Otakar TJ Sokol Litenčice 1623 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1684 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1699 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1620 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1591 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Ševčík Zdeněk Sokol Postoupky B 1802 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1637 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Tomeček Ladislav Slavia Kroměříž D ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1602 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Prusinovice 1709 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1568 ½