Hráč Šalom Jaroslav

Šalom Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šalom Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Mlejn
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1687
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2023
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1687 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1468 1451 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mlejn B 0 1687 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha E 1773 1859 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1747 Zedník Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1523 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1747 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1808 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1747 Hejný Marek Unichess F 1704 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1747 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1919 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1747 Naď Boris ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1796 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1747 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1717 1799 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1747 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1759 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1747 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1726 1723 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Nebušice 1747 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1921 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Nebušice 1747 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1953 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1747 Ucháč Adam SK OAZA Praha F 1291 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1747 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1747 Dobiáš Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 1293 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1747 Kučera Vladimír Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1100 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1747 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1454 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1747 Janda Jiří ŠK Černý Baron B 1741 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1849 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1855 1861 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1849 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1849 Ruzyak Pavel GROP D 1980 1945 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1849 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1849 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1765 1779 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1849 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice D 1828 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1849 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov M 1743 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1849 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1916 1870 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1849 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1734 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1849 Blahut Aleš GROP G 1588 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1849 Kukal Robert TJ Praga Praha F 1702 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Nebušice A 1849 Bílek Otakar Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Nebušice A 1849 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1628 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Nebušice A 1849 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1697 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Nebušice A 1849 Němeček Miroslav SK OAZA Praha G 1411 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Nebušice A 1849 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Nebušice A 1849 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Nebušice A 1849 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy G 1599 1499 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Nebušice A 1849 Žigala Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1572 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Nebušice A 1849 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Nebušice A 1905 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1911 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Nebušice A 1905 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1967 1934 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Nebušice A 1905 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1798 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Nebušice A 1905 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1665 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Nebušice A 1905 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1829 1815 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Nebušice A 1905 Polnarová Táťána TJ Zora Praha A 1738 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Nebušice A 1905 Bára Josef ŠK PORG F 1089 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1905 Aubrecht Petr Bohemians Praha G 1512 1654 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1905 Kučera Tomáš Holdia DP Praha D 1712 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1905 Pokorný Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1377 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1905 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice D 1319 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1905 Dolejší Zbyněk TJ Praga Praha D 1762 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1905 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG E 1488 1482 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1905 Sedláčková Janka ŠK Praha 4 A 1641 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1905 Rogach Ivan ŠK Aurora A 1100 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1905 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 1000 1