Hráč Štola Stanislav

Štola Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Štola Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Mlejn
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1532
Elo mezinárodní: 1487
ID: 28025
FIDE ID: 383295
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1543 Hubal Luboš TJ Bohemians H 0 1497 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1543 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1739 1706 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1543 Žáček Petr ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1523 1539 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1543 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1857 1850 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1543 Janda Jiří Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1543 Dukla G 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1543 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 C 0 1263 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1543 ŠK Smíchov C 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1543 Formandl Antonín USK Praha C 0 1734 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1543 Zlesák Tomáš ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1543 Šauer Jiří ŠK Bohnice D 0 1258 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1529 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1529 Svoboda Vratislav GROP - E 0 1542 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1529 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1666 1631 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1529 Hlaváč Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1205 1488 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1529 Hubal Luboš TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1520 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1529 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1856 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1529 Němeček Jaroslav ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1642 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1529 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha G 0 1459 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1507 1529 Sadil Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1602 1562 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1546 1553 Mráz Jaroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1480 1469 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1546 1553 Charvát Karel SK OAZA Praha G 0 1495 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1546 1553 Zedník Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1493 1391 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1546 1553 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha E 1588 1620 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1546 1553 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1676 1708 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1546 1553 Jankovský Zbyněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1617 1679 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1546 1553 Novotný Josef TJ Bohemians Praha G 1706 1655 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1546 1553 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1790 1826 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1546 1553 Řehák František ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1517 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1638 1724 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1517 Vogl František ŠK Praha - Smíchov C ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1517 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1517 Štross František DDM Praha 6 B 1652 1598 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1517 Rolinek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1573 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha G 1216 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1795 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Kvíz Rudolf ŠK Loko Praha D 1664 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1787 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1579 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Chvátal Zdeněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1401 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1506 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1517 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron B 1878 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1517 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1517 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1517 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1678 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1517 Brenner David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1526 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1865 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1526 Veselý Vladislav Bohemians Praha E 1724 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1526 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1526 Kříž Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1090 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1526 Trochta Vojtěch GROP G 1764 1792 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1526 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice C 1343 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1526 Brenner David Sokol Kobylisy E 1746 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1526 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1607 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1526 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna A 1459 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1482 Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1482 Šerák Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1477 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1482 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1441 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1482 Kadera Daniel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1482 Dvořák Václav ŠK Bohnice D 1322 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1482 Klaus Jakub ŠK PORG E 1093 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1482 Tissen Arseniy ŠK Aurora A 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1482 Potůček Josef DDM Praha 6 C 1000 1 soutěž