Hráč Svoboda Jaroslav

Svoboda Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Jaroslav
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1755
Elo mezinárodní: 1667
ID: 38044
FIDE ID: 378410
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 GROP - E 1667 1755 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1666 1631 ½
2018/2019 9 GROP - E 1667 1755 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1612 1633 1
2018/2019 8 GROP - E 1667 1755 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1459 1
2018/2019 7 GROP - E 1667 1755 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn B 1852 1905 0
2018/2019 6 GROP - E 1667 1755 Macoun Jiří Dukla E 1707 1806 1
2018/2019 5 GROP - E 1667 1755 Vosecký Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1596 1634 ½
2018/2019 4 GROP - E 1667 1755 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 1
2018/2019 3 GROP - E 1667 1755 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1550 1
2018/2019 2 GROP - E 1667 1755 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 ½
2018/2019 11 GROP - D 1667 1755 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1984 1916 1
2018/2019 10 GROP - D 1667 1755 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 1
2018/2019 9 GROP - D 1667 1755 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1527 1635 1
2018/2019 8 GROP - D 1667 1755 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1907 1921 1
2018/2019 7 GROP - D 1667 1755 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1739 1754 1
2018/2019 6 GROP - D 1667 1755 Nytrová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 0
2018/2019 5 GROP - D 1667 1755 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1563 1548 ½
2018/2019 3 GROP - D 1667 1755 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1369 0
2018/2019 2 GROP - D 1667 1755 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 0
2018/2019 1 GROP - D 1667 1755 Stanke Vilém SK OAZA Praha D 1371 1326 0
2018/2019 11 GROP - F 1667 1755 Jahoda Oldřich Dukla G 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 GROP - F 1667 1755 May David TJ Bohemians Praha H 1536 1671 0
2017/2018 10 GROP Classical Chess 1667 1755 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 0
2017/2018 4 GROP Classical Chess 1667 1755 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy D 1772 1795 ½
2017/2018 3 GROP Classical Chess 1667 1755 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1
2017/2018 2 GROP Classical Chess 1667 1755 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1
2017/2018 8 GROP F 1667 1755 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1560 1
2017/2018 7 GROP F 1667 1755 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1683 1668 1
2017/2018 6 GROP F 1667 1755 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice 0 1461 1
2017/2018 5 GROP F 1667 1755 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1813 1839 ½
2017/2018 4 GROP F 1667 1755 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1479 1585 0
2017/2018 3 GROP F 1667 1755 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1854 1
2017/2018 2 GROP F 1667 1755 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 1
2017/2018 1 GROP F 1667 1755 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1765 1794 1
2017/2018 11 GROP E 1667 1755 Stanke Vilém SK OAZA Praha F 1371 1326 1
2017/2018 10 GROP E 1667 1755 Istel Oldřich ŠO Praga Praha E 1654 1705 ½
2017/2018 9 GROP E 1667 1755 Dědina Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 0 1593 1
2017/2018 8 GROP E 1667 1755 Šimek Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1693 1679 1
2017/2018 6 GROP E 1667 1755 Šenkýř Petr ŠK Bohnice D 0 1426 1
2017/2018 5 GROP E 1667 1755 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 0 1703 0
2017/2018 4 GROP E 1667 1755 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1477 1
2017/2018 3 GROP E 1667 1755 Šulc Radovan TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1560 1
2017/2018 2 GROP E 1667 1755 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1680 1712 ½
2017/2018 1 GROP E 1667 1755 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1723 1715 1
2016/2017 10 GROP Praha 1678 Stárek Stanislav TJ Pankrac 2167 2198 0
2015/2016 11 GROP D 1678 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1802 0
2015/2016 9 GROP D 1678 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1670 0
2015/2016 8 GROP D 1678 Janda Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 1741 1
2015/2016 7 GROP D 1678 Zedník Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1523 1
2015/2016 6 GROP D 1678 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1
2015/2016 5 GROP D 1678 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1786 0
2015/2016 4 GROP D 1678 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1517 1
2015/2016 3 GROP D 1678 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha B 1646 1
2015/2016 1 GROP D 1678 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1808 ½
2015/2016 9 GROP E 1678 Škába Ladislav TJ Praga Praha F 1674 1
2015/2016 8 GROP E 1678 Vykypěl Michal TJ Pankrác G 1635 1
2015/2016 7 GROP E 1678 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 0
2015/2016 6 GROP E 1678 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov D 1585 1
2015/2016 5 GROP E 1678 Žáček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1629 1522 1
2015/2016 4 GROP E 1678 Schmidt Karel DDM Praha 6 C 1572 1
2015/2016 3 GROP E 1678 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1496 0
2015/2016 2 GROP E 1678 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 1
2015/2016 1 GROP E 1678 Janoušek Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1606 ½
2014/2015 10 GROP D 1628 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 ½
2014/2015 9 GROP D 1628 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy D 1682 1
2014/2015 7 GROP D 1628 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice D 1820 0
2014/2015 6 GROP D 1628 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov M 1743 0
2014/2015 4 GROP D 1628 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1768 1
2014/2015 3 GROP D 1628 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1734 ½
2014/2015 1 GROP D 1628 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 0
2014/2015 11 GROP E 1628 Keder Igor SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1549 1
2014/2015 10 GROP E 1628 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1769 0
2014/2015 9 GROP E 1628 Šalom Jaroslav Sokol Nebušice A 1849 1
2014/2015 8 GROP E 1628 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 ½
2014/2015 7 GROP E 1628 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov D 1776 1825 0
2014/2015 5 GROP E 1628 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1797 ½
2014/2015 4 GROP E 1628 Koršinskij Marek SK OAZA Praha G 1325 1
2014/2015 3 GROP E 1628 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 0
2014/2015 2 GROP E 1628 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha E 1712 ½
2014/2015 1 GROP E 1628 Černý Václav Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 1
2014/2015 11 GROP C 1628 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Vršovice E 1625 0
2014/2015 8 GROP C 1628 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1629 1
2014/2015 6 GROP C 1628 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 B 1692 ½
2014/2015 5 GROP C 1628 Nejtek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1733 ½
2014/2015 3 GROP C 1628 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 1
2014/2015 2 GROP C 1628 Pešek Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov C 1839 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG C 1601 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1754 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG C 1601 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1807 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG D 1601 Winter Vladimír TJ Pankrác F 1617 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG D 1601 Mykiska Mojmír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1332 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG D 1601 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG D 1601 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1389 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG D 1601 Vejsada Ondřej TJ Praga Praha G 1508 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG D 1601 Palatka Petr Bohemians Praha F 1709 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG D 1601 Černý Václav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1512 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG D 1601 Hlaváček Bedřich ŠK Smíchov D 1538 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG D 1601 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha F 1096 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG G 1601 Krátký Matěj Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1379 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG G 1601 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1511 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG G 1601 Košťál Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1433 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG G 1601 Kuzin Tomáš ŠK Mlejn B 1571 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG G 1601 Žurman Jaromír TJ Praga Praha F 1530 0