Hráč Svoboda Jaroslav

Svoboda Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Jaroslav
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1750
Elo mezinárodní: 1667
ID: 38044
FIDE ID: 378410
Rok narození: 1973
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 1 GROP - F 1667 1755 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1732 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP - D 1667 1755 Stanke Vilém SK OAZA Praha D 1344 1340 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP - D 1667 1755 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1831 1839 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - D 1667 1755 Pecsök Ján ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1770 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - D 1667 1755 Kubík Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1695 1695 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - D 1667 1755 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 0 1767 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP - D 1667 1755 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1795 1717 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - D 1667 1755 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1529 1724 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP - E 1667 1755 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1884 1906 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP - E 1667 1755 Novotný Josef TJ Bohemians E 1714 1701 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - E 1667 1755 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 0 1576 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - E 1667 1755 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1820 1818 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - E 1667 1755 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1763 1788 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - E 1667 1755 Macoun Jiří Dukla E 1713 1776 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP - E 1667 1755 Hykš Martin Unichess E 1890 1921 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - E 1667 1755 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha 1821 1782 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - E 1670 1755 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1666 1631 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - E 1670 1755 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1624 1633 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - E 1670 1755 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1459 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - E 1670 1755 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn B 1884 1905 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - E 1670 1755 Macoun Jiří Dukla E 1707 1806 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - E 1670 1755 Vosecký Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1596 1634 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP - E 1670 1755 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - E 1670 1755 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1550 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP - E 1670 1755 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1600 1615 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP - F 1670 1755 Jahoda Oldřich Dukla G 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - F 1670 1755 May David TJ Bohemians Praha H 1536 1671 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP - D 1670 1755 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1984 1916 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - D 1670 1755 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - D 1670 1755 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1585 1635 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - D 1670 1755 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1907 1921 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - D 1670 1755 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1739 1754 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - D 1670 1755 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - D 1670 1755 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1563 1548 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - D 1670 1755 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1369 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP - D 1670 1755 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1819 1758 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - D 1670 1755 Stanke Vilém SK OAZA Praha D 1371 1326 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 GROP F 1665 1704 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1573 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP F 1665 1704 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1742 1651 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP F 1665 1704 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice 0 1487 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP F 1665 1704 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1854 1854 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP F 1665 1704 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1448 1587 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP F 1665 1704 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1899 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP F 1665 1704 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP F 1665 1704 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1757 1792 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP Classical Chess 1665 1704 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1881 1891 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP Classical Chess 1665 1704 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy D 1742 1777 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP Classical Chess 1665 1704 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP Classical Chess 1665 1704 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP E 1665 1704 Stanke Vilém SK OAZA Praha F 1366 1288 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP E 1665 1704 Istel Oldřich ŠO Praga Praha E 1719 1717 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP E 1665 1704 Dědina Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 0 1638 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 GROP E 1665 1704 Šimek Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1722 1667 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP E 1665 1704 Šenkýř Petr ŠK Bohnice D 0 1445 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP E 1665 1704 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 0 1706 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP E 1665 1704 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1482 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP E 1665 1704 Šulc Radovan TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1561 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP E 1665 1704 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1683 1716 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP E 1665 1704 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1718 1744 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP E 1678 Staněk Václav ŠK Loko Praha C 1813 1866 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP E 1678 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1815 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP E 1678 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP E 1678 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 1679 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP E 1678 Brojír Oldřich Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP E 1678 Bílek Otakar ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1694 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP E 1678 Kuzin Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1459 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP E 1678 Urbanec Richard ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1585 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP E 1678 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1596 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP E 1678 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1611 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP D 1678 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1855 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP D 1678 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1657 1583 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP D 1678 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP D 1678 Talpa Pavel Unichess D 1885 1848 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP D 1678 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1653 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP D 1678 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP D 1678 Šindelář Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP D 1678 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP D 1678 Kostroun Petr Sokol Kobylisy E 1903 1924 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP Praha 1678 Stárek Stanislav TJ Pankrac 2167 2198 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP D 1678 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1802 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP D 1678 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1691 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP D 1678 Janda Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 1741 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP D 1678 Zedník Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1523 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP D 1678 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP D 1678 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1786 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP D 1678 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1517 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP D 1678 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha B 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP D 1678 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP E 1678 Škába Ladislav TJ Praga Praha F 1674 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP E 1678 Vykypěl Michal TJ Pankrác G 1635 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP E 1678 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP E 1678 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov D 1585 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP E 1678 Žáček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1600 1518 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP E 1678 Schmidt Karel DDM Praha 6 C 1718 1572 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP E 1678 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1496 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP E 1678 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP E 1678 Janoušek Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1606 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP C 1628 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Vršovice E 1625 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP C 1628 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1689 1629 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP C 1628 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 B 1692 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP C 1628 Nejtek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1733 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP C 1628 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1661 1638 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP C 1628 Pešek Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov C 1839 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP D 1628 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP D 1628 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy D 1682 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP D 1628 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice D 1820 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP D 1628 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov M 1729 1743 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP D 1628 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1768 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP D 1628 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1791 1734 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP D 1628 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP E 1628 Keder Igor SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1549 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP E 1628 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP E 1628 Šalom Jaroslav Sokol Nebušice A 1849 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP E 1628 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP E 1628 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov D 1776 1825 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP E 1628 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1797 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP E 1628 Koršinskij Marek SK OAZA Praha G 1325 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP E 1628 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP E 1628 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha E 1712 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP E 1628 Černý Václav Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG C 1601 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1754 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG C 1601 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1807 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG G 1601 Krátký Matěj Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1379 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG G 1601 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1511 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG G 1601 Košťál Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1433 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG G 1601 Kuzin Tomáš ŠK Mlejn B 1571 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG G 1601 Žurman Jaromír TJ Praga Praha F 1530 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG D 1601 Winter Vladimír TJ Pankrác F 1617 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG D 1601 Mykiska Mojmír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1332 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG D 1601 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1420 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG D 1601 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1389 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG D 1601 Vejsada Ondřej TJ Praga Praha G 1508 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG D 1601 Palatka Petr Bohemians Praha F 1709 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG D 1601 Černý Václav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1512 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG D 1601 Hlaváček Bedřich ŠK Smíchov D 1538 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG D 1601 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha F 1096 1 soutěž