Hráč Berkovec Jakub

Berkovec Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Berkovec Jakub
Oddíl: Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1329
Elo mezinárodní: 1194
ID: 47177
FIDE ID: 23727080
Rok narození: 2010
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 3 Šachová akademie VŠTE C 1178 1313 Pávek Jan Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1544 1504 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 Šachová akademie VŠTE C 1178 1313 Jouja Matyáš JAWA Brodce 0 1298 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Šachová akademie VŠTE C 1178 1313 Jiřík Adam TJ Spartak Vlašim B 0 1236 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1117 1245 Garabiková Elizabeth Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1244 1248 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1231 1282 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1491 1578 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1175 1282 Říčař František Blanský les 1608 1628 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1175 1282 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice D 1667 1686 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1175 1282 Sezemský Josef Spartak Kaplice 1270 1274 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1175 1282 Klimeš Roman QCC České Budějovice C 1388 1369 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1141 1245 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1643 1715 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1141 1245 Říčař František Blanský les 1657 1653 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1117 1245 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice D 1670 1697 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1074 1048 Janoušková Adéla SK Dvorec 1332 1360 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1074 1048 Karpecká Marie SK Revnice 0 1037 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1074 1048 Mastný Leonard SK Petrin Plzen 0 1202 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1074 1048 Langmajer Jan SK 64 Plzen 1511 1615 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sachova akademie VSTE B 0 1048 Bartoš Václav Klub sachistu Ricany B 1821 1809 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1048 Ducho Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1550 1553 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1048 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor B 1388 1409 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1048 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1902 1878 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1048 Severa Jiří SK Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1513 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 VŠTE ČB D 0 1048 Janků Jaroslav Royal ČB B 1667 1733 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 VŠTE ČB D 0 1048 Nagy Ladislav QCC ČB D 1670 1696 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 VŠTE ČB D 0 1100 Plojharová Dagmar Royal ČB C 1536 1529 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 VŠTE ČB D 0 1100 Král Jiří QCC ČB F 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 VŠTE ČB D 0 1100 Smola Jan QCC ČB E 0 1041 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 VŠTE ČB D 0 1100 Jílek Pavel VŠTE ČB E 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 VŠTE ČB D 0 0 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice B 0 1549 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 0 Garabiková Elizabeth VŠTE České Budějovice F 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 0 Předota Vít QCC České Budějovice E 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 0 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice B 0 1528 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 0 Dušek Vladimír Slávia České Budějovice 0 1292 0 soutěž