Hráč Baštýř Pavel

Baštýř Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Baštýř Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1462
Elo mezinárodní: 1441
ID: 14359
FIDE ID: 335800
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác G 1474 1459 Vardanyan Sergo GROP - G 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác G 1474 1459 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1310 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác G 1474 1459 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1727 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác G 1474 1459 Veny Jaume ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 1255 1195 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác G 1474 1459 Janota Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1508 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác G 1474 1459 Bárta Martin Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1461 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác G 1474 1459 Gacho Ondřej TJ Bohemians H 1402 1368 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác G 1474 1459 Mach Stanislav DDM Praha 6 D 0 1337 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác F 1474 1459 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1467 1609 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác F 1474 1459 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla C 1524 1530 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1355 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha F 1377 1415 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 Gerlichová Monika ŠK Mlejn B 0 1302 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 Hataš Radim Dukla E 1679 1712 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 Rolinek Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1445 1527 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1488 1715 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 Váša Miroslav SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1001 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 Čižmár Štefan Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1716 1724 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 Doležal Oldřich GROP - E 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1488 1588 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác F 1432 1501 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1753 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác F 1432 1501 Souralová Venuše Unichess Ž 1391 1442 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác F 1432 1501 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1679 1682 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác G 1469 1479 Bíkl Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1340 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác G 1469 1479 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1661 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác G 1469 1479 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice 1347 1356 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác G 1469 1479 Řezanka František ŠO Praga Praha D 1733 1723 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác G 1469 1479 Skřivánek Roman Unichess G 1613 1572 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác G 1469 1479 Viktorov Vadim ŠK DP Praha F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác G 1469 1479 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1442 1536 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác G 1469 1479 Hladki Cyril SNAD Kbely 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác F 1469 1479 Vogl František ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1616 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác F 1491 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 B 1686 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác F 1491 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1680 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Hosová Stella Sokol Nebušice 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice C 1590 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Raba Milan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1425 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Růžička Martin Sokol Kobylisy F 1378 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Hrivňák Ladislav USK Praha C 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1685 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1605 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1650 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Kůra Stanislav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1510 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Bíkl Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác G 1491 Jarabinský Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1454 1405 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1491 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1811 1830 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1491 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1613 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1491 Hruška Adam Sokol Nebušice 1149 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1491 Hořínek Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1312 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1491 Flusser Michal TJ Praga Praha G 1497 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1491 Pospíšil Pavel ŠK Smíchov E 1294 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1491 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1789 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1491 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1627 1810 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1491 Doktor Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1892 1816 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Teplárna A 1546 Marek Roman ŠK Praha 4 A 1736 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Teplárna A 1546 Koršinskij Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1325 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Teplárna A 1546 Krieger Miroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1629 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Teplárna A 1546 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1771 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Teplárna A 1546 Caha Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1314 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Teplárna A 1546 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice C 1343 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Teplárna A 1546 Brenner David Sokol Kobylisy E 1746 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Teplárna A 1546 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1689 1629 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Teplárna A 1546 Jícha Tomáš ŠK Mlejn B 1546 0 soutěž