Hráč Georgiev Lukáš

Georgiev Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Georgiev Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1497
Elo mezinárodní: 1539
ID: 14358
FIDE ID: 393193
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Unichess G 1539 1497 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 1576 1659 0
2018/2019 6 Unichess G 1539 1497 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1407 1508 0
2018/2019 3 Unichess G 1539 1497 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1626 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1541 1526 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1474 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1541 1526 Batík Jan ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1525 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1541 1526 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1504 1522 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1541 1526 Vošický David TJ Jince 0 1022 1
2017/2018 8 Unichess G 1539 1497 Hercik Richard ŠO Praga Praha D 1347 1380 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1550 Koblic Miroslav ŠO STOCHOV 1592 0
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB F 1574 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov C 1776 1825 0
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB F 1574 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 ½
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB F 1574 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice E 1820 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1574 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1574 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy B 1794 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1574 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1630 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1574 Margaritov Margarit ŠK Velvary A 1616 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1592 Tikhonov Andrey ŠK PORG G 1240 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1592 Krejčí Anika ŠK Řevnice C 1100 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1755 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1549 Novák Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1569 Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1875 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1569 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1563 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1569 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1578 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1569 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník C 1569 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1671 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1575 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1742 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1575 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1575 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1680 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1575 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1575 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný "B" 1751 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1575 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1860 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1616 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1704 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rakovník C 1616 Šmíd Miloslav NOVA Kladno B 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1619 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1778 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1619 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1768 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1619 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 2121 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1619 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva Zdice A 1856 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1568 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1593 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1568 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1689 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1568 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad B 1732 1
2003/2004 6 Rakovník B 1568 Vlček Tomáš Řevnice A 1
2003/2004 5 Rakovník B 1568 Šlégr Josef Kolešovice A 1678 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Rakovník 1568 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno 1638 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Rakovník 1568 Žádníková Kateřina Buštěhrad 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Rakovník 1568 Mleziva Miloslav Buštěhrad 1752 0