Hráč Lang David

Lang David

User Pic
Jméno: Lang David
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1656
Elo mezinárodní: 1581
ID: 36636
FIDE ID: 389935
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1581 1656 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "B" 1902 1868 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1563 1656 Hofner František ŠK Velvary "A" 1801 1799 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1563 1656 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1655 1630 0
2019/2020 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1563 1656 Hataš Radim Caissa Roztoky A 1652 1678 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1563 1656 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1828 1843 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1560 1586 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad E 1570 1607 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1560 1586 Križan Dušan Pravý Hradec 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1560 1586 Bezděk Dušan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1579 1586 Jindra Josef TJ Neratovice F 0 1589 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1579 1586 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 0 1676 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1579 1629 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1731 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1560 1586 Sichrovský Tomáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1428 1442 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1560 1586 Blažek Matěj Desko Liberec B 1519 1372 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1560 1586 Tegda Vojtěch Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1261 1261 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1579 1586 Špička Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 1416 1392 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1579 1586 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1385 1357 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1572 1629 Husa Daniel Siesta Solution Unichess 1605 1682 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1572 1629 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1641 1615 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1572 1629 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1593 1554 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1586 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1579 1586 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 0 1723 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1579 1629 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1381 1342 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1579 1629 Šperlich Antonín TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1672 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1629 Mehes Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1320 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 Starikova Vassilina ŠK Praha Smíchov 1387 1380 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 Šinkmajer Adam Slavoj Litoměřice 0 1224 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 David Miroslav Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1401 1410 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1531 1575 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1478 1489 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1531 1575 Kos Kryštof Mikuláš ŠK Libštát 0 1250 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1487 1551 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1264 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1487 1551 Šmíd Pavel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1853 1826 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1487 1551 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1544 1621 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1487 1551 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice 1569 1557 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1551 1601 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1656 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1531 1575 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary A 1367 1391 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 Sedláček Šimon ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník A 0 1572 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1487 1551 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1427 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1548 1575 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1926 1771 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1548 1575 Vengrin Filip Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 1575 Seidl Jan ŠK Kralupy D 0 1342 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1548 1575 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1738 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1548 1575 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad E 1688 1642 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1548 1575 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 0 1654 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1487 1551 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 0 1572 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1422 1422 Hartingerová Martina Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1422 1422 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1657 1604 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1422 1422 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1422 1422 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Chaloupka Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 1408 1577 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Stárek Eduard Union Louny 1139 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 Plzeň 1440 1435 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1368 1327 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Hung Do Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Flajšman Pavel Sokol Domažlice 1356 1458 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Škoda Jiří Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1587 1389 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1726 1723 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1856 1807 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1636 1614 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1690 1646 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 Sladká Hana ŠK Velvary A 1638 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1607 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 Řezníček Jiří TJ Hostivice B 1619 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1612 1603 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1810 1736 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy C 1440 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1280 Tůma Václav ŠK Kralupy D 1000 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1280 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary B 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1280 Fojtů Dominik Caissa Úholičky D 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1280 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1621 1601 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1280 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1469 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1280 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad E 1131 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1280 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1280 Nuriev Denis Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1129 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1280 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1578 1578 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1280 Ott Patrik ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1280 Bartošová Kateřina Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary 1300 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1654 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1549 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1488 1482 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Bejček Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1386 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Hrdlička Jan SK DDM Slaný B 1100 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1405 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1652 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 Tučan Jiří ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1353 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 Trkovský Daniel SŠK HeřNýř 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad A 1352 1490 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 Varga Hynek TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 CHESS Most C 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 CHESS Most B 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1639 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník D 1285 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1408 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1616 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Choma Pavel ŠK Zlonice B 1000 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Dvořák Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1000 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Mayrhofer Matyáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1100 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice 1560 0