Hráč Bukovský Petr

Bukovský Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Bukovský Petr
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1682
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34399
FIDE ID: 347752
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 TJ Hostivice B 1735 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Hostivice B 1735 Hinz František TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1924 1855 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1783 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1694 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Helebrand František Sokol Neveklov A 1655 1703 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Hostivice B 1765 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1756 1873 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Hostivice B 1765 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hostivice B 1765 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Hostivice B 1765 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1632 1781 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hostivice B 1765 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1959 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hostivice B 1765 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1765 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1728 1669 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1837 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1943 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1532 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 Čermák Vítek TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1848 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice B 1858 1803 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 Volf Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1507 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1718 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1663 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1721 1721 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1579 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1571 1650 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1740 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1731 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice B 1813 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1627 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1885 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1530 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Adolf Petr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1962 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Placheta Rostislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1860 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice B 1838 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1597 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1751 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hostivice B 1742 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice A 1857 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice B 1742 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1820 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hostivice B 1742 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1933 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hostivice B 1742 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2008 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hostivice B 1742 Erban Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 2057 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hostivice B 1742 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1862 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hostivice B 1742 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1910 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hostivice B Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1763 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Hostivice B Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1715 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hostivice B Noha Petr ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1695 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hostivice B Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1687 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hostivice B Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1639 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Hostivice B Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1395 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hostivice B Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1921 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Hostivice A Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1815 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hostivice A Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov 1465 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hostivice A Zvára David TRW autoel. Vlašim 1826 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hostivice A Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1982 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1623 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný "B" 1650 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" Seiner František Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno "E" 1873 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník "C" 1775 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1731 0