2023/2024 |
6 |
Šachový klub Dubno "C"
|
1395 |
1255 |
Gacho Ondřej
|
ŠK Zdice "B"
|
1549 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Šachový klub Dubno "C"
|
1395 |
1255 |
Vnouček Martin
|
JAWA Brodce "B"
|
1530 |
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Šachový klub Dubno "C"
|
1395 |
1255 |
Fairaisl Dušan
|
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1628 |
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno C
|
1407 |
1215 |
Dočekal Vladimír
|
Rakovník B
|
1735 |
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno C
|
1407 |
1215 |
Kraus Roman
|
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
1818 |
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno C
|
1407 |
1215 |
Kovář Milan
|
Mníšek A
|
0 |
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
1410 |
1195 |
Vokatý František
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1821 |
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
1420 |
1197 |
Šlégr Josef
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1612 |
1585 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
1428 |
1197 |
Chaloupka Bedřich
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1667 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
1410 |
1195 |
Kantořík Radovan
|
Rakovník A
|
1859 |
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
1410 |
1195 |
Vodička Milan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1567 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
1420 |
1197 |
Holovčák Jiří
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1841 |
1674 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
1428 |
1197 |
Galandák Daniel
|
Mníšek A
|
0 |
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
1428 |
1197 |
Dbalý Václav
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
1846 |
1827 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
1428 |
1197 |
Žáček Petr
|
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1882 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Příbram Baník "C"
|
0 |
1138 |
Spousta Vojtěch
|
Sokol Hostivice "B"
|
1347 |
1401 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Příbram Baník "C"
|
0 |
1138 |
Gacho Ondřej
|
ŠK Zdice "B"
|
1402 |
1368 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Příbram Baník "C"
|
0 |
1138 |
Štufka Karel
|
Příbram Baník "B"
|
1825 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Příbram Baník "C"
|
0 |
1138 |
Kovář Milan
|
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Příbram Baník "C"
|
0 |
1138 |
Šimák Ivo
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B"
|
1551 |
1562 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
1138 |
Novák Vladimír
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B
|
1484 |
1511 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
1138 |
Pechoč Bohumil
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
1930 |
1893 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
1138 |
Zadina Jiří
|
TJ Jince A
|
0 |
1633 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
1138 |
Kasl Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Zdice C
|
0 |
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
1122 |
Dučák Ján
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
0 |
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
1122 |
Čuvala Tibor
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
1355 |
1350 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
1122 |
Bezwald Petr
|
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník C
|
0 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
1122 |
Šafarčík Jakub
|
TJ Jince
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
1122 |
Klán František
|
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
0 |
1474 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D
|
0 |
1122 |
Lev Pavel
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1393 |
1559 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
0 |
1123 |
Kořínek Oldřich
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1596 |
1585 |
0 |
soutěž
|