Hráč Šefčík Jiří

Šefčík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Šefčík Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1497
Elo mezinárodní: 1471
ID: 34654
FIDE ID: 374784
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad B 1701 1649 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1343 1394 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1689 1656 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1808 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1699 1694 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1739 1653 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 Hájek Jiří TJ Hostivice B 0 1694 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 0 1538 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1809 1785 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1823 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice C 1724 1706 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1670 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1500 1399 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1500 1399 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 Brejník Gustav Slavoj Litoměřice 1854 1851 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 Košťál Zdeněk Union Louny 1122 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1999 1974 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice 1762 1739 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 Nechutný Michal Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1567 1616 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 1399 Le Hoang Viet Martin ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1579 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 1399 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1696 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 1399 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1677 1653 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 1399 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1500 1399 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1594 1513 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 Fajfr Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1255 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1721 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1183 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary B 1000 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 Vaňková Veronika Sokol Buštěhrad D 1312 1590 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 ŠK Zlonice A 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary A 1000 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Železník Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1233 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1298 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1653 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Procházka Teodor Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1100 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1574 1696 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Schwarzová Natálie TJ Sokol Domažlice 1270 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Heinrich Dominik ŠK 64 Plzeň 1160 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Vydra Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1141 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1490 1201 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 Hung Do Spartak Ústí n.L. 1396 1372 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1419 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1959 1844 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1419 Čermák Pavel SK DDM Slaný B 1439 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1419 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1640 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1419 Procházka Bedřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1419 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1419 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad D 1352 1490 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1419 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary 1300 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1419 Himl Dominik Sokol Buštěhrad F 1251 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1419 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1488 1482 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1419 Erban Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2061 2063 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1419 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1419 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1419 Hložek David SŠK HeřNýř 1534 1417 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1419 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha Smíchov 1294 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1419 Turek Václav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1419 Jírek Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1419 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1252 Vydra Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1252 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice 1100 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 Mayrhofer Matyáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1250 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1408 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1828 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1795 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník C 1992 1993 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 Bejček Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1639 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1993 1837 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník D 1406 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1602 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1252 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1957 1919 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1252 Protiva Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1000 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1284 Vácha Marek ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1294 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1284 Kalista Radek ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1463 1539 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1284 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice 1250 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1284 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1336 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1284 Šesták Dominik ŠK Tachov 1100 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1284 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most B 1284 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1284 Šatra Šimon Chess Most C 1250 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1284 Budík Kryštof Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1284 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1284 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1404 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1284 Kasl Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Horn David ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Kupka Marek ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1621 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1265 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Rédl Václav Český lev Kolešovice B 1583 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Fousek Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Liška Vojtěch Caissa Úholičky D 1100 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice 1560 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C ŠK Rakovník E 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C Zvolenský Michal ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1362 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky D 1600 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C Škopanová Pavla SK DDM Slaný B 1