Hráč Profousová Věra

Profousová Věra

User Pic
Jméno: Profousová Věra
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Krouna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1553
Elo mezinárodní: 1446
ID: 16432
FIDE ID: 379425
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1446 1556 Vacek Josef SO Hlinsko C 0 1246 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1436 1556 Kýr Michal SK Svitavy C 1251 1260 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1432 1557 Izák Miloš Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1502 1609 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Krouna 1425 1561 Chvojka Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1560 1533 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Krouna 1420 1561 Macek Jaroslav Rapid Pardubice D 1513 1521 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1420 1561 Hong Yana Rapid Pardubice F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1420 1561 Burda Jaroslav Zelezne hory B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1428 1561 Sedlák Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1456 1494 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1420 1561 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1296 1425 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1406 1559 Štěrba Bohumír SO Hlinsko C 1513 1518 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1589 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1589 Salaquarda Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1589 Holfeuer Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1786 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1589 Štěnička Michal NOPO Miřetice 1262 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1589 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1128 1135 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1589 Nešpůrek Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1090 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy C 1236 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1670 1689 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1293 1291 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1336 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko C 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1475 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Predators 1837 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 Malý Miroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1521 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 Jakoubek Jakub ŠK Rapid Rangers 1381 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 Půlpán Matěj TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1491 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1627 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 Bureš Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim D 1499 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 Voldánová Barbora Cyclo Content Pardubice 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1449 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 Horák Milan Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1250 Soukal Petr TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Krouna 1250 Ryzner Jiří CycloContent Pardubice 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Krouna 1250 Starý Vladimír Holcim Prachovice B 1333 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Krouna 1250 Červinka Miroslav Sokol Zaječice B 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Krouna 1250 Rychnovský Josef Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1000 1 soutěž