Hráč Derňár Mikuláš

Derňár Mikuláš

User Pic
Jméno: Derňár Mikuláš
Oddíl: Slavia Boskovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1476
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14599
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1477 Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1404 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 Slavia Boskovice E 0 1460 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1543 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Slavia Boskovice E 0 1460 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1543 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Slavia Boskovice E 0 1460 Procházka Šimon TJ Sloup C 0 1244 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice E 0 1460 Procházka Šimon TJ Sloup C 0 1244 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slavia Boskovice D 0 1435 Dvořák František Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1416 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Slavia Boskovice D 0 1435 Hampl Milan TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1339 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1435 Oliva Pavel ŠK Kunštát 0 1141 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1435 Trmač Radek Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1751 1727 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1435 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sloup B 0 1300 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice C 1425 Ševčík Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1402 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice C 1425 Růžička Josef Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1402 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice C 1425 Kubín František TJ Sokol Vanovice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Boskovice B 1439 Kunc Jaroslav Rudice B 1535 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Makkabi Boskovice C 1439 Neudert Jiří TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1163 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Makkabi Boskovice C 1439 Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec F 1425 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice C 1439 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1473 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Makkabi Boskovice C 1439 Hlaváček Radek ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Makkabi Boskovice C 1439 Probošt Jaroslav Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1442 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice C 1439 Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 1303 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Boskovice B 1443 Ševčík Milan Lipovec D 1724 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Boskovice C 1443 Klement Roman Vanovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Boskovice C 1443 Neudert Jiří Rovečné B 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Boskovice C 1443 Záboj Josef Kunštát 1454 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Boskovice C 1443 Neudert Jiří Rovečné B 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Boskovice B 1465 Kouřil Eduard Sloup B 1349 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Boskovice B 1465 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1524 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Boskovice C 1465 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1490 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Boskovice C 1465 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1681 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Boskovice C 1465 Řehulka Josef Rovečné C 1393 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Boskovice C 1465 Turzo Pavel Vanovice 1678 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Boskovice C 1465 Schneider Zdenek Adamov D 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1449 Longhin Oto ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1554 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Boskovice C 1449 Turzo Pavel Vanovice 1700 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Boskovice C 1449 Daniel Jan Rovečné C 1479 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Boskovice C 1449 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné B 1507 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Boskovice C 1449 Daniel Jan Rovečné C 1479 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Boskovice C 1449 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné B 1507 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Boskovice C 1449 Turzo Pavel Vanovice 1700 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Boskovice C 1449 Daniel Jan Rovečné C 1479 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Boskovice B 1441 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1593 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Boskovice B 1441 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1609 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Boskovice B 1441 Vašíček Ladislav Jevíčko B 1291 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Boskovice B 1441 Klinkovský Jakub Rudice B 1689 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Boskovice B 1441 Sehnal Luděk Sloup B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Boskovice B 1441 Rimpler Jiří Lipovec E 1402 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Boskovice B 1441 Kratochvíla Pavel Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1441 Ležák Petr TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1441 Nejezchleb Miroslav ASK Blansko B 1438 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1445 Nejezchleb Miroslav TJ ČKD Blansko B 1432 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1445 Hlaváček Jiří TJ Sokol Rovečné 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1445 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1824 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1445 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1445 Jelínek Michal Sokol Rudice "B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1445 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1622 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1452 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov A 1759 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Makkabi Boskovice B 1452 Gajdoš Daniel Šk Jevíčko B 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1452 Celý Petr Garde Lipovec D 1397 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1452 Dvořák František ŠK Rovečné 1428 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1452 Kuník Ján Spartak Adamov B 1399 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1452 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1382 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1452 Jelínek Michal Sokol Rudice D 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1452 Hroza Jiří ČKD Blansko A 1721 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1455 Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1455 Moc Martin TJ ČKD Blansko B 1359 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1455 Miklas František Sokol Jedovnice B 1284 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1455 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1455 Kolmačka Zdeněk Garde Lipovec E 1309 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1455 Hampl Milan Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1455 Moc Martin TJ ČKD Blansko B 1359 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1455 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1474 Rada Marek SOKOL RUDICE B 1651 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1474 Moc Roman ČKD BLANSKO ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1474 Krejčí Petr GARDE LIPOVEC B 1627 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1474 Pešl Jan KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1676 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1474 Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1596 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1474 Sedlák Josef Garde Lipovec D 1330 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1474 Dvořák František ŠK Rovečné 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1474 Dobrovolný Filip Spartak Adamov A 1384 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1474 Kratochvíl Martin Garde Lipovec C 1469 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1474 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Rudice C 1575 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1463 Novák Jaromír První Brno B 1955 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1463 Zuzaňák Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1463 Müller Miroslav TJ Komořany A 1716 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1463 Dočekal Tomáš Mor. Slávia Brno A 1730 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1463 Sládek Jaroslav Garde Lipovec C 1394 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1463 O'Malley Martin Sokol Rudice C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1463 Baldrman Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko 1780 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1463 Schovanec David ŠK Kunštát 1493 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1463 Gruber Pavel Spartak Adamov A 1462 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1463 Habina Martin Sokol Jedovnice A 1502 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Makkabi Boskovice Dvořáček Ladislav Mor. Slávia Brno 1828 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Makkabi Boskovice Del Favero Karel Bydo Zakřany 1781 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Makkabi Boskovice Hebron Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1643 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Makkabi BoskoviceB Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Makkabi BoskoviceB Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Makkabi BoskoviceB Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát A 1555 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1507 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Makkabi BoskoviceB Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 1585 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB Beneš Vladimír TJ ČKD Blansko 1302 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB Zouhar Josef Sokol Rudice B 1640 0 soutěž