Hráč Brichta Pavel

Brichta Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Brichta Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1424
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15588
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1985
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1431 Čejka Michal TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1221 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1431 Neudert Jiří Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1227 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1431 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup B 0 1359 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1431 Dokoupil Jiří Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1551 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1446 Havel Jan Slavia Boskovice 1436 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1446 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1446 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1691 ½
2013/2014 9 Lipovec E 1446 Vašíček Michal Jevíčko B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Lipovec E 1446 Bílek Antonín Lipůvka 1452 0
2012/2013 7 Lipovec E 1463 Dvořáček Filip Boskovice B 1562 0
2012/2013 6 Lipovec E 1463 Ležák Petr Adamov C 1710 1589 0
2012/2013 5 Lipovec E 1463 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice A 1466 ½
2012/2013 4 Lipovec E 1463 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 1665 0
2012/2013 3 Lipovec E 1463 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1637 0
2012/2013 1 Lipovec E 1463 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1738 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1463 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1604 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 Mikulčický Jan ŠK Kunštát 1628 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov C 1827 1807 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 Dvořáček Milan TJ Sokol Rudice B 1684 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1385 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1902 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1573 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1657 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1763 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1465 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1536 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1465 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1745 0
2010/2011 9 Lipovec E 1437 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1506 1
2010/2011 8 Lipovec E 1437 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 1706 1
2010/2011 7 Lipovec E 1437 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1586 1
2010/2011 6 Lipovec E 1437 Procházka Ivo Sloup B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Lipovec E 1437 Jedlička Pavel Boskovice B 1529 0
2010/2011 1 Lipovec E 1437 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1740 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1437 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1703 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1437 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1553 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1437 Jedlička Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1586 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1461 ASK Blansko B 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1461 Ležák Petr TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1461 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1669 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1461 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice C 1614 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1461 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1411 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1461 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1439 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1468 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1678 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1468 Stloukal Tomáš TJ ČKD Blansko B 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1468 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1727 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1468 Tůma Hynek TJ Sloup B 1665 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1468 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko B 1000 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1468 Keprt Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1376 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1468 Jedlička Pavel Makkabi Boskovice B 1513 0
2008/2009 8 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1468 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 0
2008/2009 7 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1468 Klíma Matěj Sokol Rudice "B" 1000 1
2008/2009 3 SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1468 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 0
2007/2008 9 Garde Lipovec D 1479 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice D 1459 0
2007/2008 8 Garde Lipovec D 1479 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice B 1537 0
2007/2008 7 Garde Lipovec D 1479 Gajdoš Daniel Šk Jevíčko B 1000 1
2007/2008 6 Garde Lipovec D 1479 Drochytka Josef ČKD Blansko A 1722 0
2007/2008 4 Garde Lipovec D 1479 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov B 1723 0
2007/2008 3 Garde Lipovec D 1479 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1776 0
2007/2008 2 Garde Lipovec D 1479 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1660 1
2007/2008 1 Garde Lipovec D 1479 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1834 0
2006/2007 9 Garde Lipovec D 1512 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice D 1653 0
2006/2007 8 Garde Lipovec D 1512 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Rovečné 1558 0
2006/2007 7 Garde Lipovec D 1512 Boháček Milan Makkabi BoskoviceA 0
2006/2007 6 Garde Lipovec D 1512 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1799 0
2006/2007 4 Garde Lipovec D 1512 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1478 ½
2006/2007 2 Garde Lipovec D 1512 Drochytka Josef ČKD Blansko A 1739 0
2006/2007 1 Garde Lipovec D 1512 Zouhar Zdeněk Garde Lipovec C 1528 0
2005/2006 9 Garde Lipovec D 1519 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1724 0
2005/2006 8 Garde Lipovec D 1519 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1
2005/2006 7 Garde Lipovec D 1519 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1521 0
2005/2006 5 Garde Lipovec D 1519 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1740 0
2005/2006 4 Garde Lipovec D 1519 Unčovský Josef ŠK Rovečné 1
2005/2006 3 Garde Lipovec D 1519 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1458 ½
2005/2006 2 Garde Lipovec D 1519 Dobrovolný Filip Spartak Adamov A 1384 1
2005/2006 1 Garde Lipovec D 1519 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1774 0
2004/2005 9 Garde Lipovec D Hroza Jiří TJ ČKD Blansko 0
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec D Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 0
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec D Habina Martin Sokol Jedovnice A 1502 ½
2004/2005 4 Garde Lipovec D Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec C 1617 0
2004/2005 3 Garde Lipovec D Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C ½
2004/2005 2 Garde Lipovec D Novák David ŠK Jevíčko B 0
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec D Jedlička Pavel Makkabi BoskoviceB ½
2003/2004 9 Garde Lipovec D Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1546 1
2003/2004 7 Garde Lipovec D Gubenko Vladislav Sokol Jedovnice B 1
2003/2004 6 Garde Lipovec D Novák David ŠK Jevíčko B ½
2003/2004 4 Garde Lipovec D Kouřil Eduard Babylon Němčice 0
2003/2004 3 Garde Lipovec D Schovanec David ŠK Kunštát B 1
2003/2004 2 Garde Lipovec D Teska Zbyněk Sokol Jedovnice C ½
2003/2004 1 Garde Lipovec D Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 1
2003/2004 7 Garde Lipovec C Rada Marek Sokol Rudice B 1624 ½