Hráč Vinecký Jiří

Vinecký Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vinecký Jiří
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1240
Elo mezinárodní: 1248
ID: 7093
FIDE ID: 398918
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 Holub Antonín ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 0
2017/2018 9 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1516 0
2017/2018 8 B DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 Heřmanský Milan ŠK Dobrovice E 0 1487 ½
2017/2018 7 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 Bartoň Václav TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 ½
2017/2018 6 B DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 Rubeš Vojtěch ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1181 ½
2017/2018 5 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 Loquens Ladislav Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1358 0
2017/2018 4 B DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1456 1502 0
2017/2018 3 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 Krůta Jaromír TJ Neratovice G 0 1318 0
2017/2018 1 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK Dobrovice D 1498 1593 0
2015/2016 9 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1345 1396 Koranda Jaroslav Karbo Benátky „B“ 1550 0
2015/2016 8 B DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1345 1396 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1138 0
2015/2016 7 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1345 1396 Flek Lukáš ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1354 ½
2015/2016 6 B DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1345 1396 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1
2015/2016 5 B DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1345 1396 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1356 0
2015/2016 4 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1345 1396 Špringl Matěj TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav „C“ 1236 0
2015/2016 3 B DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1345 1396 Radek Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice „D“ 1327 0
2015/2016 2 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1345 1396 Hovorka Ondřej JOLY Lysá nad Labem „H“ 1212 1
2015/2016 1 B DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1345 1396 Vacek Adam DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“ 1244 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1345 1396 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1375 1349 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1345 1396 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1345 1396 Světlík Milan TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1593 0
2014/2015 11 B DDM Nymburk B 1371 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1248 1
2014/2015 9 B DDM Nymburk B 1371 Laštovka Ondřej DDM Nymburk A 1110 1
2014/2015 8 Č DDM Nymburk B 1371 Patočka David Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1133 1
2014/2015 7 B DDM Nymburk B 1371 Hruban Oliver TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1071 1
2014/2015 6 Č DDM Nymburk B 1371 Havlena Miloš Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1534 0
2014/2015 5 B DDM Nymburk B 1371 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1729 0
2014/2015 4 Č DDM Nymburk B 1371 Urbánek Jiří Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1000 0
2014/2015 3 B DDM Nymburk B 1371 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol KolĂ­n D 1572 1572 0
2014/2015 1 Č DDM Nymburk B 1371 Janoušek Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1242 1
2014/2015 3 B DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1371 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma D 1492 1
2013/2014 10 B DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 Jiroušek Šimon Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1100 1
2013/2014 9 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 Hruban Oliver SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1100 1
2013/2014 8 B DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 Ficek Martin Sokol Kolín D 1000 0
2013/2014 7 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 Hrubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky C 1250 0
2013/2014 6 B DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 Necid Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1434 0
2013/2014 5 B DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 Řehák Pavel DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 Jareš Ondřej TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1451 1
2013/2014 3 B DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1553 0
2013/2014 2 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 Vorlíčková Dana Sokol Český Brod C 1250 0
2013/2014 1 B DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1396 Urbánek Jiří Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1000 1
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Nymburk B 1397 Musil Stanislav ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1502 ½
2012/2013 10 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1397 Šimek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1351 0
2012/2013 8 B DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1397 Tanglová Dominika JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1100 0
2012/2013 7 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1397 Škoda Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1306 1
2012/2013 6 B DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1397 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1100 0
2012/2013 5 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1397 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1
2012/2013 4 B DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1397 Pinkas Jiří TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1100 1
2012/2013 3 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1397 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1390 1
2012/2013 2 B DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1397 Hojný Pavel Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1506 0
2012/2013 1 Č DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1397 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1279 ½
2011/2012 9 B DDM Nymburk 1407 Urbánek Jiří ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Č DDM Nymburk 1407 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky C 1256 ½
2011/2012 7 B DDM Nymburk 1407 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava A 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Č DDM Nymburk 1407 Výborný Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1521 0
2011/2012 4 B DDM Nymburk 1407 Šebesta Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 Č DDM Nymburk 1407 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1100 0
2011/2012 2 B DDM Nymburk 1407 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod C 1372 1
2011/2012 1 Č DDM Nymburk 1407 Škoda Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1318 1
2011/2012 7 Č Sokol Nymburk B 1407 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1628 1579 0
2011/2012 5 B Sokol Nymburk B 1407 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1523 0
2010/2011 7 Č DDM Nymburk C 1406 Šimek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1373 1
2010/2011 6 B DDM Nymburk C 1407 Zelenka Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1250 1
2010/2011 5 Č DDM Nymburk C 1397 Výborný Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1531 1
2010/2011 4 B DDM Nymburk C 1397 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1445 0
2010/2011 3 Č DDM Nymburk C 1397 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava A 1472 0
2010/2011 2 B DDM Nymburk C 1397 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky C 1264 1
2010/2011 1 Č DDM Nymburk C 1397 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1
2009/2010 11 B DDM Nymburk A 1406 Mrkus Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice F 1
2009/2010 10 Č DDM Nymburk A 1406 Dlasková Romana Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1
2009/2010 9 B DDM Nymburk A 1406 TJSokol na Mělníce C 1
2009/2010 8 Č DDM Nymburk A 1406 Mrozinski Libor TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1
2009/2010 7 B DDM Nymburk A 1406 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice E ½
2009/2010 5 Č DDM Nymburk A 1406 Skála Milan TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 0
2009/2010 2 B DDM Nymburk A 1406 Doležal Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 0
2009/2010 1 Č DDM Nymburk A 1406 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice D 1568 0
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1406 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 0
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1427 Štěrba Antonín Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1650 0
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1427 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1427 Drahota Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1733 0
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1427 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1587 0
2008/2009 9 Č DDM Nymburk A 1427 Hejda Antonín TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1750 0
2008/2009 7 Č DDM Nymburk A 1427 Šimek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 0
2008/2009 6 B DDM Nymburk A 1427 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1567 ½
2008/2009 4 B DDM Nymburk A 1427 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1
2008/2009 2 B DDM Nymburk A 1427 Klos Jan ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1303 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1434 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1549 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1434 Brandejský Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1356 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1434 Jará Pavlína Sokol Brandýs n/L A 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1434 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1434 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1801 0
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1434 Klos Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1650 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1434 Šenkýř Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1488 ½
2007/2008 11 Č DDM Nymburk 1434 Kolanda Roman Sokol Pečky C 1
2007/2008 10 B DDM Nymburk 1434 Nováček Petr Sokol Český Brod C 1
2007/2008 6 Č DDM Nymburk 1434 Vejvoda Jindřich DDM Kolín 1512 1
2007/2008 4 Č DDM Nymburk 1434 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1
2007/2008 3 B DDM Nymburk 1434 Dušek Roman Sokol Pečky E 1
2007/2008 2 Č DDM Nymburk 1434 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá n.L. F 0
2007/2008 1 B DDM Nymburk 1434 Kuta Lukáš Sokol Sendražice C ½
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Nymburk B 1438 Kočí Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1587 1
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Nymburk B 1438 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 0
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Nymburk B 1438 Novák Ivan SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 0
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Nymburk B 1438 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá D 1745 0
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Nymburk B 1438 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1396 0
2006/2007 8 Č DDM Nymburk 1438 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky D 1723 1
2006/2007 7 B DDM Nymburk 1438 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1563 0
2006/2007 4 Č DDM Nymburk 1438 Křepelka Petr TJ S. Sendražice B 1628 ½
2006/2007 3 Č DDM Nymburk 1438 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1441 0
2006/2007 2 B DDM Nymburk 1438 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.l. C 0
2006/2007 1 Č DDM Nymburk 1438 Dušek Adolf Sokol Pečky E 1392 0
2005/2006 11 B Sokol Nymburk B 1425 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá C 1748 0
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Nymburk B 1425 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1637 0
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Nymburk B 1425 Vejvoda Jindřich Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1556 1
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Nymburk B 1440 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice A 1586 0
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Nymburk B 1440 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Emerge MB C 1991 1
2003/2004 9 Č Sokol Nymburk C 1440 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá n/L D 1519 0
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Nymburk C 1440 Kotulič Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1558 0
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol Nymburk C 1440 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 1
2003/2004 6 B Sokol Nymburk C 1440 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 0
2003/2004 5 Č Sokol Nymburk C 1440 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1425 0
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Nymburk C 1440 Licek Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky B ½
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Nymburk C 1440 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1644 0
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Nymburk C 1440 Růžička Ondřej Sokol Emerge MB D 1