Hráč Poncza Bronislav

Poncza Bronislav

User Pic
Jméno: Poncza Bronislav
Oddíl: Sokol Chotěbuz
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1784
Elo mezinárodní: 2016
ID: 2356
FIDE ID: 315885
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 2016 1788 Adamčík Zbyněk SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 2016 1788 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 2016 1788 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1473 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 2016 1788 Hruška Stanislav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1581 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 2016 1788 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1709 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 2016 1788 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 2016 1788 Orzechowski Michal SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 Konečný Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1740 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1706 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 Krajčovič Filip Jäkl Karviná "C" 1801 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1834 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 Orzechowski Krzystof SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1743 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1287 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1863 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Majkrák Petr Jakl Karviná C 1872 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald B 1470 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1996 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Pisarek Marcin Slavia Orlová E 1250 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov B 1929 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov C 1712 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1902 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1817 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 Kloza Jaroslav Jäkl Karviná C 1864 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová D 1940 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1890 Wiercioch Szymon Slovan Havířov C 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 Chroboček Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1777 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1726 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov B 1712 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1834 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2060 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Chotěbuz Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Chotěbuz Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Chotěbuz Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Chotěbuz Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Chotěbuz Jandek Vladimír Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Chotěbuz Beran Petr Slovan Havířov A 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Chotěbuz Chroboček Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Chotěbuz Mareš Petr Slovan Havířov B 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Chotěbuz Barteček Ladislav 0S Rychvald B 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1843 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1717 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Kosiorek Lukász Slavia Orlová D 1531 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1786 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1776 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice B 1846 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1734 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1823 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Bugla Miroslav Jakl Karviná D 1702 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1881 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 Szmek Milan Viktoria Bohumín B 1733 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná C 1787 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov A 1701 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Stařičný Bronislav ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1763 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov B 1843 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1641 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1869 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1851 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1846 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1722 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1985 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1807 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Škuta Rostislav Slavie Havířov B 1799 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Labedz Patrycja Slavia Orlová D 1250 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1825 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1726 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1677 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1852 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Bajger Jindřich Vikt.Bohumín B 1843 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1766 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Nowak Radek SK Stonava B 1858 1
2004/2005 10 Třinec D 1994 Petrovice A 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov E 1708 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 Mikula František SK Stonava B 1836 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 Hromek Ondřej Slavia Havířov B 1751 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 Canibal Jaromír Jakl Karviná C 1849 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov D 1807 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín B 1931 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 Daniš Peter OS Rychvald B 1842 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1941 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 Stařičný Bronislav Jakl Karviná D 1759 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Chotěbuz Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec C 1994 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2023 ½
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec C 1994 Kopecký Břetislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 0
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec C 1994 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2007 0
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec C 1994 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1954 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec C 1994 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1957 0
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec C 1994 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1954 0