Hráč Hrdina Stanislav

Hrdina Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Hrdina Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1620
Elo mezinárodní: 1616
ID: 5869
FIDE ID: 344206
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1616 1620 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "B" 1742 1736 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1616 1620 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1797 1811 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1616 1620 Řezáč Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1736 1736 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1616 1620 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1713 1681 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1593 1603 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1927 1938 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1623 1650 Hamala Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1953 1927 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1623 1650 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1953 1958 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1623 1650 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1831 1813 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1623 1650 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1848 1841 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1623 1650 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1736 1693 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1623 1650 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1699 1747 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1623 1650 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1812 1778 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1623 1650 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1774 1740 0
2015/2016 9 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1774 1740 0
2015/2016 8 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1901 1923 0
2015/2016 7 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 Málek Jiří SK Slavie Decin 1831 1796 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 Bartoš Miroslav SVAH Vseborice 1854 1716 0
2015/2016 5 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 Weiss Petr TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 0
2015/2016 4 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 Matoušek Aleš SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1829 1887 0
2015/2016 3 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 Brejník Gustav SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1854 1851 0
2015/2016 2 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Decin "C" 1719 1734 0
2015/2016 1 SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 Erban Dušan SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 2046 2042 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 Holub Josef ŠK Slavie Děčín 1800 1808 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1768 1781 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1660 1676 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 1714 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1742 1725 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1766 1773 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 Voslař Jan SVAH Všebořice 1865 2028 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1711 1720 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1930 1938 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 Balvín Rudolf SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1757 1803 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1752 1829 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1747 1732 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 Krivoš Rudolf TJ SVAH Všebořice 1871 1858 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1918 1938 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 Malý Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1662 1658 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 Uhlík Bohumil ŠK Slávie Děčín 1846 1858 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 Vrzal Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1766 1818 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1827 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1830 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1891 1904 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1848 1848 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Ondřich Jan Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1760 1754 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Rouč Michal SVAH Všebořice "A" 1758 1851 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín 1859 1859 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1962 1961 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Ladra Antonín SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1756 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1664 1691 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1740 1767 Šebesta Jan SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Carboch Ladislav TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1736 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Holub Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1786 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Lasík Petr ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1779 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Svoboda Josef TJ Chlumec "B" 1691 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1788 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Černý Vladimír TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1713 1739 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "B" 1773 1706 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1815 1784 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1604 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Malinkovič Viktor Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1717 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1867 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Strašlipka Jiří ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1776 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Strauss Jindřich TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1937 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1892 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1929 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1819 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec "A" 2105 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2116 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2040 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "C" 1699 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín 1692 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 Spartak UL "C" 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1770 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1910 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 Michňo Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1719 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec "B" 1707 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2002 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 Ondřich Jan Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1548 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2055 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "B" 2115 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec "B" 1794 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 Vozka Pavel TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2240 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 Beránek Jan Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1961 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1859 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 Malinkovič Viktor TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1737 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 Bartoš Patrik Spartak UL "D" 1827 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1650 Batelková Lucie ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1714 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1650 KUBISKA Miroslav KŠ Štětí ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1650 Malina Josef TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1650 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1668 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1650 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1777 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1650 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1429 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1650 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1765 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1650 Balach Jan TJ Chlumec "A" 1567 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1650 Hellinger Jan TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1595 1
2006/2007 5 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Korol Jiří Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 3 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Krejčí Vladimír Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1690 Růžička Bohuslav TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1647 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1690 Gryč Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B" 1643 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1690 Kallai Vojtěch SK Děčín "D" 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1690 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "E" ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1690 Bartoš Miroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1646 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1690 Fibich Rudolf TJ Chlumec "B" 1392 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1690 Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1671 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1690 Birtus Rudolf TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1741 0
2005/2006 10 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1660 Růžička Bohuslav Loko Ústí B"" 1658 ½
2005/2006 9 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1660 Bláha Milan Demas Děčín D"" ½
2005/2006 8 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1660 Birtus Rudolf Karko Ústí 1725 1
2005/2006 7 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1660 Palík Václav Spartak UL F"" 1478 0
2005/2006 6 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1660 Husák Tomáš Štětí B"" ½
2005/2006 5 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1660 Šourková Irena Karko Ústí 1691 ½
2005/2006 4 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1660 Fibich Rudolf Chlumec B"" 1406 1
2005/2006 3 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1660 Hrdlička Ondřej Demas Děčín D"" 1
2005/2006 2 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1660 Urbánek Vladimír Loko Ústí B"" 1665 1
2005/2006 1 Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1660 Korol Jiří Svádov Olšinky D"" 1376 ½
2005/2006 9 Mosad Č.Kamenice 1660 Laban Vladimír Loko Ústí n.L A 1686 0
2005/2006 6 Mosad Č.Kamenice 1660 Leibner Vladimír Slávia Děčín B 1643 0
2004/2005 9 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1666 Bartoš Patrik Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1
2004/2005 7 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1666 Vodehnal František Svádov-Olšinky "A" ½
2004/2005 3 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1666 Drábek Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1680 0
2004/2005 2 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1666 Tóth Štefan Chlumec 1
2004/2005 9 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 Iša Jiří Spartak Ústí F" 1776 ½
2004/2005 8 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 Urbánek Vladimír Loko. Ústí C" 1670 ½
2004/2005 7 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 Malina Josef Svádov Olšinky C" 1767 ½
2004/2005 6 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 Vejvoda Antonín KŠ Štětí 1706 0
2004/2005 5 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 Drahý Jan Spartak Ústí E" 1541 0
2004/2005 4 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 Novák Petr Loko. Ústí B" 1726 1
2004/2005 3 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly B" 1849 ½
2004/2005 2 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 Hellinger Jan Slavia Děčín B" 1676 1
2004/2005 1 MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1666 Krejčí Vladimír Start Karko Ústí 1764 ½
2003/2004 10 MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1710 Gola Ivo Spartak UL D 0
2003/2004 9 MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1710 Skiba Michal Lokomotiva UL C 1689 ½
2003/2004 7 MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1710 Brabec Zdeněk Lokomotiva UL C 1677 0
2003/2004 9 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 Beil Richard Svádov-Olš.B" 1603 1
2003/2004 8 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 Malinkovič Viktor Svádov-Olš.A" 1705 0
2003/2004 7 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 0
2003/2004 6 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 Drábek Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1651 1
2003/2004 5 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 Weiss Petr ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 0
2003/2004 4 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 Skiba Michal Loko ÚstíB" 1689 ½
2003/2004 3 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 Běle Jan Chlumec 0
2003/2004 2 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 Uhlík Bohumil Slavia SČE Děčín 1802 0
2003/2004 1 MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 Sklenářová Adéla SK DěčínC" 0