Hráč Weiss Josef

Weiss Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Weiss Josef
Oddíl: TJ ČSAD Libouchec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1700
Elo mezinárodní: 1712
ID: 7158
FIDE ID: 352942
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1695 1693 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1600 1599 1
2018/2019 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1695 1693 Vágner Luboš ASK Lovosice 1707 1808 1
2018/2019 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1705 1693 Ladra Antonín SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1714 1733 0
2018/2019 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1704 1693 Řezáč Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1742 1740 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1724 1706 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1797 1769 0
2018/2019 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1724 1706 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1659 1676 0
2018/2019 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1723 1706 Uhlík Bohumil ŠK Slavie Děčín 1758 1779 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1725 1725 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "B" 1611 1641 0
2017/2018 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1725 1725 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1772 1780 1
2017/2018 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1727 1725 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1
2017/2018 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1727 1725 Vágner Luboš ASK Lovosice "A" 1638 1808 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1723 1725 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín "C" 1848 1815 0
2017/2018 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1723 1725 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1688 1726 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1723 1725 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1705 1715 0
2017/2018 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1723 1725 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1845 1850 0
2016/2017 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1682 1725 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 Matoušek Aleš SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1829 1887 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1581 1688 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 Jersák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1711 1709 0
2015/2016 8 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1774 1740 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1730 1723 0
2015/2016 5 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 Fajfr Jaroslav SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1594 1629 0
2015/2016 3 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 Matoušek Aleš SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1829 1887 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 Kudera Jiří SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1805 1832 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 0
2014/2015 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slavie Děčín 1756 1764 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1743 1749 0
2014/2015 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 Malý Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1687 1696 1
2014/2015 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 0
2014/2015 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1764 1806 1
2014/2015 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1766 1773 0
2014/2015 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 Pechek Jan SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1889 0
2014/2015 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 Řeháček Josef ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 1
2013/2014 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 1
2013/2014 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1780 1762 1
2013/2014 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1748 1741 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1596 1702 1
2013/2014 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 Kovařík Daniel TJ SVAH Všebořice 1702 0
2013/2014 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1742 1692 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1779 1784 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 1
2012/2013 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1762 1
2012/2013 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 Uhlík Bohumil Slavia SČE Děčín 1852 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 Häusler Milan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 Svoboda Josef SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 1
2012/2013 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1668 1
2012/2013 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 Šebesta Jan SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 0
2012/2013 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 Krivoš Rudolf SVAH Všebořice "A" 1915 1880 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1777 1778 0
2012/2013 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 Třeska František ASK Lovosice 1828 0
2012/2013 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 Malinkovič Viktor Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1667 1729 0
2011/2012 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1772 1775 1
2011/2012 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Kostišče Ján TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1736 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Holub Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1786 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Vašíček Milan ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1650 1685 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Pošva Jaroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1832 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1788 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Machálek Bedřich TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1964 1877 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "B" 1773 1706 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1739 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "C" 1732 1691 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1887 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1796 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Jersák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1757 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "A" 2033 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1866 0
2010/2011 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1928 0
2010/2011 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Černý Vladimír Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1682 0
2010/2011 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 0
2010/2011 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Křehla Milan ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1784 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Berežný Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1842 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 Zaťko Michal TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1787 1
2009/2010 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1788 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1788 Teufel Jan Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1813 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1788 Kostišče Ján Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1707 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1788 Papay Marek SK Děčín "B" 1987 0
2009/2010 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1788 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1850 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1788 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1762 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1788 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1916 0
2009/2010 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1788 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "B" 1996 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1788 Batelková Lucie Spartak UL "C" 1708 0
2008/2009 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2006 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 1
2008/2009 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 Hlavatý Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 0
2008/2009 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 Zaťko Michal Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1768 1
2008/2009 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1740 1
2008/2009 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 Mareš Otakar ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1840 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 Palík Václav Spartak UL "D" 1708 0
2008/2009 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1961 0
2007/2008 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 0
2007/2008 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 2048 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 Kolář Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1677 0
2007/2008 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 0
2007/2008 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "A" 2056 0
2007/2008 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 Zaťko Michal TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1754 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 Voslař Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2044 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 Cvek Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1789 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1786 ½
2006/2007 9 ČSAD Libouchec Palík Václav Spartak Ústí n.L."D" ½
2006/2007 8 ČSAD Libouchec Horáček Karel Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" ½
2006/2007 7 ČSAD Libouchec Jonák Dušan Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 6 ČSAD Libouchec Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"C" 1
2006/2007 4 ČSAD Libouchec Král Karel Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 3 ČSAD Libouchec Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec ½
2006/2007 2 ČSAD Libouchec Kučera Jaroslav Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 0
2006/2007 1 ČSAD Libouchec Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín"A" ½
2005/2006 9 ČSAD Libouchec 1740 Hlavatý Radek Svádov-Olš.A 1848 0
2005/2006 8 ČSAD Libouchec 1740 Tureček Václav Svádov-Olš. B 1903 0
2005/2006 7 ČSAD Libouchec 1740 Jersák Jiří SK Demas Děčín C 1754 0
2005/2006 6 ČSAD Libouchec 1740 Wichs Jakub TJ Povrly 2053 ½
2005/2006 5 ČSAD Libouchec 1740 Kapoun Pavel Loko Ústí n.L A 1802 0
2005/2006 4 ČSAD Libouchec 1740 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec 1995 0
2005/2006 3 ČSAD Libouchec 1740 Koper Štefan Mosad Č.Kamenice 2079 0
2005/2006 2 ČSAD Libouchec 1740 Hellinger Jan Slávia Děčín B 1594 1
2005/2006 1 ČSAD Libouchec 1740 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.L D 1949 ½
2004/2005 9 ČSAD Libouchec 1734 Krejčová Ivana Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1636 1
2004/2005 8 ČSAD Libouchec 1734 Weiss Petr Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 0
2004/2005 7 ČSAD Libouchec 1734 Sekanina Josef Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1745 ½
2004/2005 4 ČSAD Libouchec 1734 Lešák Ondřej SK Demas Děčín "C" 1539 1
2004/2005 3 ČSAD Libouchec 1734 Fajfr Jaroslav MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1769 ½
2004/2005 2 ČSAD Libouchec 1734 Ficenec Stanislav Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1785 ½
2004/2005 1 ČSAD Libouchec 1734 Balach Jan Chlumec 1489 1
2003/2004 9 ČSAD Libouchec 1753 Černý Lumír SK DěčínC" 1701 1
2003/2004 8 ČSAD Libouchec 1753 Krejčová Ivana Svádov-Olš.B" 1617 0
2003/2004 7 ČSAD Libouchec 1753 Ficenec Stanislav Svádov-Olš.A" 1782 0
2003/2004 6 ČSAD Libouchec 1753 Mareš Otakar MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1812 0
2003/2004 5 ČSAD Libouchec 1753 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1903 ½
2003/2004 4 ČSAD Libouchec 1753 Němec Petr ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 0
2003/2004 3 ČSAD Libouchec 1753 Novák Petr Loko ÚstíB" 1753 ½
2003/2004 2 ČSAD Libouchec 1753 Matoušek Aleš Chlumec 1857 ½
2003/2004 1 ČSAD Libouchec 1753 Beránek Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1865 0