Hráč Škuthan Radek

Škuthan Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Škuthan Radek
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1711
Elo mezinárodní: 1690
ID: 35820
FIDE ID: 361640
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Teplice 1758 1705 Peroutka Šimon ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1592 1618 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Teplice 1758 1705 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1469 1510 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Teplice 1758 1705 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1559 1560 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Teplice 1719 1705 Tegda Jindřich Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1400 1237 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Teplice 1719 1705 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1268 1386 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Teplice 1692 1650 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1466 1546 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplice 1637 1650 Sysel František ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1413 1413 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Teplice 1637 1650 Mašek Daniel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1602 1526 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Teplice 1637 1650 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 1869 1870 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Teplice 1637 1650 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1826 1832 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Teplice "B" 1740 1705 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1813 1796 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Teplice "B" 1740 1705 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1709 1719 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Teplice "B" 1707 1705 Málek Jiří ŠK Slavie Děčín 1716 1717 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Teplice "B" 1707 1705 Vrána František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1565 1692 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Teplice "B" 1719 1705 Vágner Luboš ASK Lovosice 1695 1808 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Teplice "B" 1719 1705 Ladra Antonín SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1740 1733 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Teplice "B" 1692 1650 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1672 1679 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplice "B" 1692 1650 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1687 1679 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Teplice "B" 1672 1650 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1679 1702 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Teplice "B" 1637 1650 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1758 1763 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Teplice 1658 1569 Stejskal Michal ŠK Libštát 1547 1546 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Teplice 1658 1569 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1439 1489 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Teplice 1658 1569 Schula Vojtěch ŠK Praha Smíchov 0 1239 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Teplice 1585 1569 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Chodov 1379 1363 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Teplice 1585 1569 Pastierik Šimon ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1163 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Teplice 1658 1569 Šmíd Pavel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1870 1945 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Teplice 1658 1569 Vobruba Pavel Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1167 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Teplice 1569 1557 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1544 1621 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Teplice 1569 1557 Chaloupka Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 1479 1567 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Teplice 1569 1557 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1264 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Teplice 1569 1557 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1487 1551 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Teplice "B" 1616 1569 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1573 1612 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Teplice "B" 1616 1569 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1702 1726 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Teplice "B" 1585 1569 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1560 1533 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Teplice "B" 1585 1569 Karásek Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1638 1650 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Teplice "B" 1658 1569 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1552 1604 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Teplice "B" 1658 1569 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1630 1670 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Teplice "B" 1658 1569 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1797 1744 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Teplice "B" 1569 1557 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín "C" 1468 1404 0
2015/2016 7 Chess Most"C" 1357 1359 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1829 1887 0
2015/2016 3 Chess Most"C" 1357 1359 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1875 1879 0
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most "D" 1357 1359 Krásný Drahomír SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1287 1367 1
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most "D" 1357 1359 Hess Alexander SK UNION Louny "B" 1392 1
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most "D" 1357 1359 Kostrhun Ludvík Sokol Udlice "D" 1287 1287 1
2015/2016 7 Chess Most 1357 1359 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2015/2016 6 Chess Most 1357 1359 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most E 1357 1359 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1781 1774 0
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most E 1357 1359 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 ½
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most E 1357 1359 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1926 1906 0
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most E 1357 1359 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 0
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most E 1357 1359 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice E 1693 1654 0
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most E 1357 1359 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 0
2014/2015 11 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1749 1761 ½
2014/2015 10 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Vokřál Petr Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 0
2014/2015 9 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 1
2014/2015 8 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1475 1289 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Gruss Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 0
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1710 1697 1
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Weber David Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 1
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny "B" 1779 1819 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1439 1452 1
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1614 0
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most "D" 1524 1546 0
2014/2015 11 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Chaloupka Karel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1502 ½
2014/2015 10 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 0
2014/2015 9 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1599 1499 0
2014/2015 8 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Weber David Spartak Ústí n.L. 1449 1320 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice 1183 0
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Kubánek Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1239 1
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1337 ½
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Gárský Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1480 1
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Beneš Marek Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1243 1
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 Plzeň 1546 1546 1
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most B 1307 1404 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1478 1524 0
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most "F" 1429 Bublík František ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1792 0
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most "F" 1429 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1770 1758 0
2013/2014 6 CHESS Most "F" 1429 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1401 1
2013/2014 5 CHESS Most "F" 1429 Novák Petr ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 0
2013/2014 4 CHESS Most "F" 1429 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1421 0
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most "F" 1429 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1499 1
2013/2014 2 CHESS Most "F" 1429 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 0
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most "F" 1429 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 0
2013/2014 11 CHESS Most C 1429 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 0
2013/2014 10 CHESS Most C 1429 Bui Tien Long SŠK HeřNýř 1367 1
2013/2014 9 CHESS Most C 1429 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1749 1700 0
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most C 1429 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1760 1778 0
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most C 1429 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1482 1565 1
2013/2014 4 CHESS Most C 1429 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most B 2051 2078 0
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most C 1429 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha Smíchov 1879 1901 0
2013/2014 2 CHESS Most C 1429 Simon Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1593 0
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most C 1429 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 0
2012/2013 5 CHESS Most D 1250 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1277 0
2012/2013 4 CHESS Most D 1250 Řehořek Milan TJ Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2012/2013 3 CHESS Most D 1250 Zeman Pavel ŠK Teplice B 1250 1
2012/2013 2 CHESS Most D 1250 Wolf Ondřej ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 CHESS Most D 1250 Hons Tomáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1250 0
2012/2013 7 CHESS MOST "E" 1250 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1553 0
2012/2013 10 CHESS Most K 1250 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most H 1475 1
2012/2013 9 CHESS Most K 1250 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1487 1
2012/2013 8 CHESS Most K 1250 Gruss Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 0
2012/2013 7 CHESS Most K 1250 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 ½
2012/2013 6 CHESS Most K 1250 Makariusová Ivana ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1000 0
2012/2013 5 CHESS Most K 1250 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice C 1000 1
2012/2013 4 CHESS Most K 1250 Kolman Milan ŠK Magic Žatec B 1441 0
2012/2013 3 CHESS Most K 1250 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov C 1615 1
2012/2013 2 CHESS Most K 1250 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1552 0
2012/2013 1 CHESS Most K 1250 Sivák Matěj CHESS Most G 1350 1
2011/2012 11 Chess Most D 1250 Šatra Šimon Chess Most C 1250 0
2011/2012 10 Chess Most D 1250 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most B 1284 0
2011/2012 9 Chess Most D 1250 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 0
2011/2012 8 Chess Most D 1250 Vondra Petr ŠK Kralupy 1293 0
2011/2012 7 Chess Most D 1250 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 ½
2011/2012 6 Chess Most D 1250 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1642 1250 0
2011/2012 5 Chess Most D 1250 Kalinová Eliška Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1273 0
2011/2012 4 Chess Most D 1250 Srba Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2011/2012 3 Chess Most D 1250 Schmidt Maxim ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1100 1
2011/2012 2 Chess Most D 1250 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1336 1
2011/2012 1 Chess Most D 1250 Šesták Dominik ŠK Tachov 1100 0
2010/2011 7 DDM Most "G" 1100 Steklý Ladislav KC Kaskáda Bílina 1456 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "D" 1100 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "D" 1100 Zeman Pavel ŠK Viamont Teplice "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "D" 1100 Ullík Tomáš DDM Most "E" 1100 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Most "D" 1100 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 0
2010/2011 7 DDM Most "D" 1100 Tain Ladislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 0
2010/2011 5 DDM Most "D" 1100 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 0
2009/2010 5 DDM Most "B" 1100 Šnábl Šimon Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1
2009/2010 4 DDM Most "B" 1100 Mašek Martin SK Teplice "B" 1100 0