Hráč Drobný Zbyněk

Drobný Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Drobný Zbyněk
Oddíl: ŠK UNION Louny
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1867
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2231
FIDE ID: 336220
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1867 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec B 1000 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1881 Kolman Milan ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1468 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1881 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1724 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1881 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1798 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1881 Kubát Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1827 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1881 Vychodil Radomír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1881 Rödl Martin DDM Most "A" 1969 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1881 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1881 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1635 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1896 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1896 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1621 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1896 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek B 1564 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1896 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1896 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1896 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most"C" 1366 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1896 Srkal Miroslav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1672 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1896 Zuska Pavel Magic Žatec"A" 1672 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1896 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1664 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1896 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1896 Wirkner František TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1727 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Louny A 1916 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1917 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Union Louny B 1916 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Union Louny B 1916 Dolanský Vladimír Slovan Jirkov B 1807 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Union Louny B 1916 Zuska Pavel Magik Žatec A 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Union Louny B 1916 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1718 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Union Louny B 1916 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Union Louny B 1916 Rozšafný Václav ŠK Most B 1522 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1910 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník 2015 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1910 Nováček Jan ČSOB"B" 2100 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1910 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2070 ½
2006/2007 9 Union Louny B 1910 Reitinger Petr ŠK Most B 2108 ½
2006/2007 5 Union Louny B 1910 Liška Jiří Ing. Merkur Kadaň A 1952 1
2006/2007 3 Union Louny B 1910 Špírek David Magic Žatec B 1602 0
2006/2007 1 Union Louny B 1910 Urban Miroslav Magic Žatec A 1789 1
2005/2006 11 Union LounyB"" 1935 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov 1703 ½
2005/2006 10 Union LounyB"" 1935 Doubrava Jan SK Demas DěčínB"" 1951 ½
2005/2006 9 Union LounyB"" 1935 Seliger Bedřich Bonex TepliceB"" 1981 0
2005/2006 8 Union LounyB"" 1935 Lácha Jan Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1966 1
2005/2006 7 Union LounyB"" 1935 Batelková Lucie Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1678 1
2005/2006 6 Union LounyB"" 1935 Mindoš Jan CHP Litvínov 1
2005/2006 5 Union LounyB"" 1935 Hloušek Zdeněk Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 ½
2005/2006 4 Union LounyB"" 1935 Rödl Martin Loko MostB"" 2113 0
2005/2006 3 Union LounyB"" 1935 Kindl František Sokol Údlice 1981 ½
2005/2006 2 Union LounyB"" 1935 Kovář Ladislav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1944 ½
2005/2006 1 Union LounyB"" 1935 Bažantová Marie Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2148 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 Kindl František TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1981 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 Císař Jiří TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1887 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 Richter Miroslav ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1808 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 Pešek Radomír TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1928 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 Körschner Miroslav TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1715 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 Kubů Martin ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 2025 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 Tichý Lukáš TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1786 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1935 Valenta Petr KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1950 0
2004/2005 9 Union Louny D" 1923 Bidovský Petr DDM Postoloprty 1687 ½
2004/2005 8 Union Louny D" 1923 Wilhelm Oldřich Sj Litoměřice C" 1683 1
2004/2005 6 Union Louny D" 1923 Krupka Tomáš Bonex Teplice D" 1649 1
2004/2005 5 Union Louny D" 1923 Köchert Bedřich Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 1
2004/2005 3 Union Louny D" 1923 Körschner Miroslav Loko Most H" 1
2004/2005 1 Union Louny D" 1923 Zrzavý Václav Union Louny C" 1841 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1923 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1777 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1923 Gruss Petr TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1667 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1923 Lipš František TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1979 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1923 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1394 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1923 Nechyba Ilja ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Union Louny 1948 Vávra Karel Tatran Podbořany 1917 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Union Louny 1948 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ústí n.L. 1934 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Union Louny 1948 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1891 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Union Louny 1948 Líbal František SK Demas Děčín 2041 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Union Louny 1948 Hrbolka Ladislav SSZŠ Litvínov 2193 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Union Louny 1948 Kunc Karel Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Union Louny 1948 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2196 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Union Louny 1948 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice 1893 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Union Louny 1948 Popper Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice 1989 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Union Louny 1948 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex Teplice 1943 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 Špírek David ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 Kubů Martin SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2001 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 Mazánek Kamil TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 2185 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 Polívka Jaroslav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1763 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 Tuma Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 Marsa Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1993 0