Hráč Svoboda Jan

Svoboda Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Jan
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1973
Elo mezinárodní: 1987
ID: 8458
FIDE ID: 320919
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 8 Chess Most A 1989 1974 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 ½
2012/2013 8 Chess Most"C" 1989 1974 Malina Josef SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1881 1907 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Most"C" 1989 1974 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1913 1916 0
2010/2011 10 DDM Most"A" 1988 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Most"A" 1988 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1839 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Most"A" 1988 Machálek Bedřich SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1889 0
2010/2011 4 DDM Most"A" 1988 Orsák Karel ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1770 ½
2010/2011 2 DDM Most"A" 1988 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1841 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most"A" 1988 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most"B" 1882 0
2010/2011 8 DDM Most "C" 1988 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1553 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Most "C" 1988 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1987 Laban Vladimír TJ Chlumec"A" 1778 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1987 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1951 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1987 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice"C" 1526 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1987 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice 1876 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1987 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1828 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1987 Hlavatý Radek Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1902 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1987 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1987 Černý Josef ŠK Most"A" 1629 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 Pastva Zdeněk ŠK Teplice"B" 1855 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"A" 2006 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 Bürgermeister Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1855 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 Čížek Martin Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1980 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 Pospíšil Petr Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1643 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 Ederer Karel ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1952 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1891 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most"A" 1959 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1981 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Teplice"C" 1759 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Louny A 2028 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 Král David TJ Bonex Teplice B 1989 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 Vávra Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1879 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 Ledvina Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2072 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 1976 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 Chaloupka František TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2030 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 Hlavatý Radek TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1842 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most A 1918 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Pekař František SK Děčín"B" 1909 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 1927 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Richter Miroslav TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1839 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2011 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Barannikov Jaroslav TJ Sokol Údlice 1778 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Rudolf Petr TJ Slovan Jirkov 1872 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Pošva Jaroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1855 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Dvořák Jaroslav ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most"A" 1819 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 Malý Jiří Lokomotiva Most "B" 1616 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Loko MostA"" 2054 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Most 2003 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Loko MostA"" 2054 Nový Daniel KŠT K.VaryA"" 1920 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Loko MostA"" 2054 Volek Radomír ŠK Louny 1988 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Loko MostA"" 2054 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno 1889 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Loko MostA"" 2054 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský B"" 2153 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Loko MostA"" 2054 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2119 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Loko MostA"" 2054 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA"" 2168 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Loko MostA"" 2054 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOBB"" 2132 0
2004/2005 9 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2054 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 2071 1
2004/2005 8 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2054 Šubert Milan SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1772 1
2004/2005 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2054 Volek Radomír ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1962 0
2004/2005 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2054 Suchánek Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1763 1
2004/2005 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2054 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1773 1
2004/2005 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2054 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1984 0
2004/2005 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2054 Balín Jan TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 2157 1
2004/2005 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2054 Malý Jiří TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1614 1
2004/2005 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2054 Körschner Miroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1
2003/2004 9 Loko Most F" 1772 Kudera Jiří Sl. Litoměřice D" 2015 0
2003/2004 6 Loko Most F" 1772 Valenta Petr Kaskáda Bílina B" 1586 1
2003/2004 2 Loko Most F" 1772 Hozda David Loko Most E" 1793 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Most F" 1772 Urbanský Jaroslav Bystř. jezdci B" 1640 1
2003/2004 9 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1883 0
2003/2004 8 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 Dostál Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1545 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 Louka František ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1816 0
2003/2004 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 Rath Vladimír ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1557 1
2003/2004 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 Paldrman Vladimír In SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1746 1
2003/2004 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 Hutař Josef TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1792 1
2003/2004 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1669 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 Blažo Stanislav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1750 1