Hráč Hloušek Zdeněk

Hloušek Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hloušek Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Slavie Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1770
Elo mezinárodní: 1753
ID: 6242
FIDE ID: 343951
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1755 1764 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1667 1688 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1730 1764 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice "B" 1916 1894 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1730 1764 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1754 1774 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1744 1764 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1600 1644 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1741 1767 Kubiska Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1428 1467 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1742 1767 Třeska František ASK Lovosice 1695 1784 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1744 1767 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1674 1679 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1746 1782 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1686 1713 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1746 1782 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1762 1782 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1774 1765 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1762 1782 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "C" 1891 1895 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1744 1782 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1688 1726 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1744 1782 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1705 1715 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1744 1782 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1776 1783 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1744 1782 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "B" 1637 1641 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1748 1773 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1748 1791 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1761 1809 Sláma Lukáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1840 1834 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1761 1809 Lácha Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1816 1813 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1761 1809 Jersák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1711 1709 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1761 1809 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1822 1802 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1761 1809 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1756 1678 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1761 1809 Valenta Petr Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1900 1898 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavie Decin 1761 1809 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1730 1723 1
2015/2016 8 SK Slavie Decin 1761 1809 Sláma Lukáš SVAH Vseborice 1840 1834 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavie Decin 1761 1809 Brabec Herbert SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1635 1637 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Slavie Decin 1761 1809 Smrček Martin TJ CSAD Libouchec 1822 1802 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Slavie Decin 1761 1809 Matoušek Aleš SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1829 1887 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavie Decin 1761 1809 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Decin "C" 1719 1734 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavie Decin 1761 1809 Sliva Michal SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1736 1693 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1756 1764 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1796 1787 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1756 1764 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1711 1720 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1756 1764 Šenfeld Vladimír SVAH Všebořice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1756 1764 Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1690 1713 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1756 1764 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1660 1676 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1756 1764 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 1714 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1756 1764 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1756 1752 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1756 1764 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1892 1910 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice 1760 1764 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín "C" 1591 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1747 1732 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 Kovařík Daniel TJ SVAH Všebořice 1702 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1879 1904 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1658 1689 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 Vrzal Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1766 1818 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1775 1790 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1633 1701 ½
2012/2013 11 Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 Balvín Rudolf SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 1
2012/2013 10 Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1784 1786 0
2012/2013 9 Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "C" 1742 1781 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1891 1904 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 Třeska František ASK Lovosice 1828 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 Černý Vladimír Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1718 1740 0
2012/2013 5 Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 ½
2012/2013 4 Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 Kovařík Daniel SVAH Všebořice "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 Kunc Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1970 ½
2012/2013 2 Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 Brýda Martin SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1624 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "B" 1918 1915 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1772 1763 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1804 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 Kostišče Ján TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1736 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "C" 1769 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1946 1967 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 Pošva Jaroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1832 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec "B" 2101 2128 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1969 1974 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Orsák Karel ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1770 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Křehla Milan ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1784 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1887 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1883 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1734 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1866 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1928 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Černý Vladimír Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1682 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1912 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2026 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1762 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec "B" 1707 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1836 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1704 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 Carboch Ladislav Spartak UL "C" 1758 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1690 Tureček Václav TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1975 0
2008/2009 8 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1690 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1699 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1690 Bumba Petr SK Děčín "C" 1832 0
2008/2009 6 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1690 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1648 ½
2008/2009 5 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1690 Čermák Jan ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1741 0
2008/2009 4 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1690 Čechová Františka Spartak UL "D" 1556 ½
2008/2009 3 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1690 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 ½
2008/2009 2 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1690 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1911 ½
2008/2009 1 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1690 Horáček Karel TJ Chlumec "B" 1797 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec "A" 1984 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1960 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 Ederer Karel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1944 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 Papík Jaromír KŠ Štětí 1406 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 Malina Josef TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1829 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1695 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1830 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 Čechová Františka ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1539 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1705 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1756 1
2006/2007 9 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Povr Milan TJ Chlumec 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Lein Stanislav Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Hlavatý Radek Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 6 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 0
2006/2007 5 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Laban Vladimír Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Jonák Dušan Svádov Olšinky"B" 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Jersák Jiří SK Děčín"C" 0
2006/2007 2 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Carboch Ladislav Spartak Ústí n.L."C" ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Slavka Michal ČSAD Libouchec ½
2005/2006 11 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 1942 0
2005/2006 10 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov 1703 ½
2005/2006 9 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas DěčínB"" 1916 ½
2005/2006 8 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Seliger Bedřich Bonex TepliceB"" 1981 0
2005/2006 7 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Lácha Jan Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1966 0
2005/2006 6 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Batelková Lucie Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1678 0
2005/2006 5 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Drobný Zbyněk Union LounyB"" 1935 ½
2005/2006 4 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Kalina Jiří CHP Litvínov 2052 ½
2005/2006 3 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Hozda David Loko MostB"" 2053 ½
2005/2006 2 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Kindl František Sokol Údlice 1981 1
2005/2006 1 Slávia DěčínA"" 1722 Spejchal Josef Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1830 0
2004/2005 11 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Malý Jiří Loko Most "B" 1614 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex Teplice "B" 2065 0
2004/2005 9 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Čížek Martin Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1906 1
2004/2005 7 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Urbanský Jaroslav Bystřanští jezd "A" 1633 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Tureček Václav Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 1843 0
2004/2005 5 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Köchert Bedřich Glaverbel Teplice 1734 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny "A" 1931 0
2004/2005 3 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Liška Jiří Ing. Sokol Údlice "A" 2071 0
2004/2005 2 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1970 1
2004/2005 1 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 Polenský Vladislav SK Demas Děčín "B" 1934 0
2003/2004 9 Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 Weiss Petr ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 Skiba Michal Loko ÚstíB" 1689 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 Povr Milan Chlumec 1365 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 Drahý Jan Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1424 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 Hošek Alois SK DěčínC" 1785 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 Beil Richard Svádov-Olš.B" 1603 0
2003/2004 3 Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 Vodehnal Václav Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 Schovanec Jindřich MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1