Hráč Matoušek Josef

Matoušek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Matoušek Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Magic Žatec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1626
Elo mezinárodní: 1658
ID: 6637
FIDE ID: 353043
Rok narození: 1953
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1655 1626 Žáčik Adam ŠK Louny "D" -Postoloprty 1336 1333 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1670 1646 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1765 1744 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1686 1646 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1765 1756 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1684 1616 Poloprutský Ladislav ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1735 1753 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1663 1616 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1709 1711 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1663 1616 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1590 1492 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1663 1616 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Louny "B" 1784 1790 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1652 1616 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1675 1742 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1670 1646 Lančarič Tomáš ŠK Louny"A" 1861 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1670 1646 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1793 1804 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1670 1646 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1805 1807 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1686 1646 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1988 1964 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1686 1616 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín"B" 1854 1858 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1673 1631 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1647 1650 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1673 1631 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1588 1513 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1680 1631 Kalužný Maxmilián TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 0 1052 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1694 1637 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1679 1637 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1510 1475 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1679 1637 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1585 1594 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1675 1637 Jirásko Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 0 1250 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1665 1631 Šlezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1570 1619 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1673 1631 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "D" 1497 1530 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1680 1631 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1523 1511 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1680 1631 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1575 1513 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1694 1637 Dubinčák Jaroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1554 1580 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1679 1637 Godlová Kamila TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1375 1381 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1679 1637 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1638 1639 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1675 1637 Vyhnálek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1427 1453 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1657 1622 Kufel Pavol ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1786 1745 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1665 1622 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1429 1440 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1665 1622 Kirchner Michal TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1574 1605 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1657 1622 Kindl František TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1861 1857 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1657 1622 Peroutka Šimon TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1654 1523 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1657 1622 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1704 1747 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1713 1649 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1773 1773 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1657 1622 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1846 1846 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1660 1622 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1829 1797 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1660 1622 Kudera Jiří ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1744 1769 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1660 1622 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1877 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1660 1622 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci 1665 1727 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1665 1622 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1586 1599 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1657 1622 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1591 1625 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1657 1622 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1728 1736 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1713 1649 Doležal Jiří DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1663 1656 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1633 1570 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1633 1570 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1645 1648 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1633 1570 Jarina Ladislav ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1737 1733 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1633 1570 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1584 1569 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1633 1570 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1222 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1633 1570 Malý Jiří CHESS MOST "C" 1663 1645 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 Kalužný Maxmilián Sokol Udlice "C" 1085 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most "D" 1523 1413 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 Bakajsa Luboš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1614 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 Vokřál Petr Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 Vyskočil Zdeněk SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 Rosenberg Miroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 Konopásek Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1722 1748 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 Kohut Vasil SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1534 1509 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1633 1570 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1614 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1633 1570 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1633 1570 Kindl Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1308 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1633 1570 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1384 1389 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1633 1570 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1721 1693 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1633 1570 Kostrhun Ludvík TJ Sokol Údlice E 1287 1287 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1633 1570 Hornof Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1633 1570 Malec Jiří ŠK UNION Louny C 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1617 1615 Suchánek Jiří Sokol Údlice "B" 1767 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1617 1615 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1545 1547 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1617 1615 Hora Aleš CHESS Most "E" 1087 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1617 1615 Fryček David CHESS Most "D" 1624 1624 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1617 1615 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1383 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1617 1615 Boledovič Ján Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1617 1615 Falta Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1617 1615 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1643 1615 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1560 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 Rýgl David Sokol Údlice "D" 1395 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1535 1511 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "C" 1353 1531 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1396 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 Janoušek Lukáš Sokol Údlice "D" 1151 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1470 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 Černíček Matyáš ŠK Union Louny "C" 1475 1289 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 Gruss Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1770 1758 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1898 1882 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 Volák Jan CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1725 1733 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1756 1702 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1788 1812 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1667 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 Kučera Milan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1731 1754 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice "C" 1740 1774 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 Isteník Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1604 1630 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 Černíček Matyáš ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 Makariusová Ivana ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1655 1646 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1561 1523 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "F" 1429 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Kastl Daniel CHESS MOST "E" 1706 1839 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Štich Jan CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice "C" 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1720 1720 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1820 1741 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Novák Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1422 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice C 1396 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 Sivák Rostislav CHESS Most G 1418 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 Pham Roman CHESS Most K 1323 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 Benešová Martina CHESS Most H 1452 1560 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1579 1556 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1868 1840 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Poloprutský Ladislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1699 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1825 1821 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1770 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Boháč Vlastimil CHESS MOST "C" 1767 1822 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Slavík Ladislav TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1479 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1863 1859 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1635 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "B" 1547 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1880 1987 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Magic Žatec "B" 1594 Fryček David Chess Most "F" 1555 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Magic Žatec "B" 1594 Hora Filip Chess Most "E" 1307 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Magic Žatec "B" 1594 Kindl Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1286 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Magic Žatec "B" 1594 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1838 1752 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Magic Žatec "B" 1594 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Magic Žatec "B" 1594 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov C 1662 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1668 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1765 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov C 1737 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1498 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny C 1494 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 Fyman Václav ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1390 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 Sivák Matěj DDM Most "E" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 Rozšafný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1981 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 Kastl Daniel DDM Most "D" 1487 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1456 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most "C" 1882 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1563 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1558 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1558 Švarc Ladislav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1652 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1558 Boháč Vlastimil DDM Most "A" 1748 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1558 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1558 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1574 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1558 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1759 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1558 Fryček David ŠK Most "B" 1450 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1558 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1682 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1613 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "C" 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "C" 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1509 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 Boháč Vlastimil DDM Most "B" 1748 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 Kubík Pavel DDM Most "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1597 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1597 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1409 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "C" 1689 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1782 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most "D" 1353 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 Štich Jan DDM Most "A" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Magic Žatec"A" 1545 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Magic Žatec"A" 1545 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1409 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Magic Žatec"A" 1545 Krist Jan ŠK Most"B" 1502 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Magic Žatec"A" 1545 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov"B" 1699 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Magic Žatec"A" 1545 Kučera Milan Tatran Podbořany"B" 1564 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Magik Žatec B 1555 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1461 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Magik Žatec B 1555 Marhan Jan TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1608 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Magik Žatec B 1555 Mach Václav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1351 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Magik Žatec B 1555 Schlosser Stanislav Slovan Jirkov C 1564 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Magik Žatec B 1555 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice C 1630 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Magik Žatec B 1555 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice D 1644 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Magik Žatec B 1555 Zmeškal Jakub Magik Žatec C 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Magik Žatec A 1555 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Magik Žatec A 1555 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Magik Žatec A 1555 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny B 1791 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Magik Žatec A 1555 Kučera Tomáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1618 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Magik Žatec A 1555 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1794 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Magik Žatec A 1555 Pospíšil Adam ŠK Most C 1326 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Magik Žatec A 1555 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov B 1704 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Magik Žatec A 1555 Marhan Jan TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1608 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Magik Žatec A 1555 Černý Josef ŠK Most B 1672 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Magic Žatec B 1564 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov B 1900 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Magic Žatec B 1564 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most C 1884 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Magic Žatec B 1564 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Most B 1933 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Magic Žatec B 1564 Balín Kamil Tatran Podbořany 2007 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Magic Žatec B 1564 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny B 1952 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Magic Žatec B 1564 Císař Jiří Klášterec n.O. A 1922 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1546 Valtl Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1469 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1546 Klicman Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1341 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1546 Kučera Tomáš TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1588 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1546 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1773 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 Tomíček Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1515 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 Srkal Miroslav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1690 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 Kubík Emil TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 Kalužný Michal TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 Perný Emil SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1545 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 Pallag Demeter ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 Sýs Vojtěch ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1575 Prchlík Luboš TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1520 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1575 Ráliš Petr TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 2245 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1575 Olah Alexander SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1564 Louka František ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1816 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1564 Lipš František TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1964 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1564 Liška Jiří Ing. SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2053 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1564 Oswald Richard TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1695 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1564 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1751 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1564 Švec Miroslav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1484 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1564 Čechura Miroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1558 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1564 Budil Zdeněk TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1564 Rath Vladimír ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1557 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1564 Kindl Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1410 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1564 Fedor František ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1685 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1564 Vaněček Jaroslav ŠK DDM POST.A" 1445 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1564 Oswald Richard TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1695 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1564 Pozdníček Richard TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1503 1 soutěž