Hráč Ježil Pavel

Ježil Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Ježil Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 1746
ID: 2341
FIDE ID: 305022
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1739 1741 Hajzler Tomáš SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1616 1609 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1765 1744 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1670 1646 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1725 1737 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1638 1622 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1725 1737 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1792 1747 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1725 1737 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1740 1745 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1765 1744 Urbánek Václav ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM 1190 1169 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1765 1744 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Louny D 1725 1721 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1743 1744 Douša Václav ŠK Louny C 1636 1663 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1735 1744 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1483 1391 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1743 1737 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1778 1782 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1709 1732 Balín Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1855 1826 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1706 1732 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1691 1666 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1699 1732 Košťál Jindřich ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1835 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1709 1732 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "A" 1751 1761 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1721 1739 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1771 1805 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1721 1739 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1812 1798 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1728 1739 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov "A" 2005 2004 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1744 1736 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1987 1998 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1709 1734 Koblasa Josef TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1882 1890 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1744 1736 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "C" 1586 1600 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1721 1736 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1779 1779 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1728 1736 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1657 1622 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1728 1736 Šlezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1615 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1709 1734 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1827 1810 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1736 Polanský Luboš CHESS MOST "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1736 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1736 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1529 1560 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1736 Jarina Ladislav ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1737 1733 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1736 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1736 Kordoš Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Údlice"B" 1736 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 2013 2019 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "C" 1736 Šlezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1646 1625 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "C" 1736 Svatoň Pavel Bystransti jezdci "A" 1423 1491 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "C" 1736 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1810 1808 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "B" 1768 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1475 1289 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "B" 1768 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1545 1547 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "B" 1768 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1758 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1697 1705 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1758 Kučera Milan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1731 1754 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1758 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1755 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1755 Špírek David ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1642 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1745 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1478 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1745 Černík Vladimír CHESS MOST "C" 1766 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1745 Černík Vladimír DDM Most "A" 1780 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1745 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1783 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1745 Losenický Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1745 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1692 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1743 Kozák Karel TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1915 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1743 Tuma Josef ŠK Most"B" 1798 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1743 Tichý Lukáš Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1743 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"B" 1934 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1743 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most C 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1743 Fryček David ŠK Most B 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1749 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 1927 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1749 Špírek Adam Marty Baník Most 2056 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1760 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1482 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1760 Tuma Josef TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1782 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1760 Písek Karel TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1477 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 1779 Bažantová Marie Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 1942 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 1779 Kujal Gustav CHP Litvínov 1829 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Údlice 1780 Spejchal Josef Sj.Litoměřice 1843 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Údlice 1780 Srkal Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1692 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Údlice 1780 Bažantová Marie Sp.Ústí n.L. 1923 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Údlice 1780 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas Děčín 1975 ½ soutěž