Hráč Dubinčák Jaroslav

Dubinčák Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Dubinčák Jaroslav
Oddíl: Krásnodvorská MYSLIVNA
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1537
Elo mezinárodní: 1522
ID: 46366
FIDE ID: 23713143
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1502 1567 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Louny D 1521 1533 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1511 1567 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK Louny C 1481 1498 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1533 1567 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice E 1536 1533 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1533 1567 Berka Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1535 1514 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1533 1567 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O C 1455 1473 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1565 1567 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1782 1784 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1565 1571 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice D 1513 1573 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1535 1571 Vojta Jaroslav ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1716 1714 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1551 1571 Urbánek Václav ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM 1174 1161 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1567 1571 Bidovský Petr ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 1632 1622 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1539 1579 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1678 1638 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1554 1579 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1647 1650 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1554 1579 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "C" 1555 1554 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1582 1579 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "D" 1636 1675 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1582 1579 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1755 1765 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1554 1580 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1694 1637 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1567 1580 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1510 1475 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1567 1580 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1766 1762 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1582 1580 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1674 1609 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1575 1578 Semová Lada ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1310 1357 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1570 1578 Kopřiva Richard ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1551 1560 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1570 1578 Lasík Petr DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1682 1675 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1573 1578 Kasal Jaroslav TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1522 1534 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1575 1578 Vokřál Petr TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1718 1718 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1575 1578 Střelec Eduard TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1625 1614 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1575 1578 Rosenberg Miroslav ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1518 1586 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1579 1580 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1695 1716 ½ soutěž