2019/2020 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1584 |
1619 |
Zeman Jan
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1574 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1584 |
1619 |
Brož Pavel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1804 |
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1571 |
1619 |
Paulík Václav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1833 |
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1536 |
1609 |
Ciešlak Leszek
|
Pivovar Dalešice
|
1860 |
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1531 |
1609 |
Košut Tomáš
|
Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1861 |
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1531 |
1609 |
Koubek Radim
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1739 |
1768 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1584 |
1619 |
Gubáš Jan
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
2071 |
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1584 |
1619 |
Vincze Roman
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
2121 |
2114 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1571 |
1619 |
Košut Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1878 |
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1536 |
1609 |
Vokoun Tomáš
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1687 |
1557 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1531 |
1609 |
Karban Vlastimil
|
SŠK Cejle
|
2107 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1531 |
1609 |
Mezlík Stanislav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1892 |
1883 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1531 |
1609 |
Pavlíček Robert
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1942 |
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1531 |
1609 |
Polanský Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1789 |
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1516 |
1586 |
Provazník Ivo
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1851 |
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1506 |
1586 |
Volanin Jaromír
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1702 |
1677 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1491 |
1586 |
Šilhan Josef
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1592 |
1631 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1491 |
1586 |
Kříž Vojtěch
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1662 |
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1499 |
1614 |
Štork Rostislav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1737 |
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1504 |
1614 |
Skořepa Tomáš
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
1995 |
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1504 |
1614 |
Svoboda Ivo
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1934 |
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1499 |
1614 |
Slavík Pavel
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1590 |
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1491 |
1586 |
Vincze Roman
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
2126 |
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1499 |
1614 |
Sýkora Milan
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1893 |
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1504 |
1614 |
Merta Vlastimil
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1907 |
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1499 |
1614 |
Bendl Hynek
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
2013 |
1983 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1505 |
1620 |
Provazník Ivo
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1807 |
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1418 |
1597 |
Zelený Tomáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1688 |
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1499 |
1620 |
Kincl Libor
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1505 |
1620 |
Prášil Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1716 |
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1499 |
1620 |
Pejčoch Karel
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1499 |
1620 |
Bendl Hynek
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
2013 |
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1499 |
1620 |
Janák Libor
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1517 |
1585 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1418 |
1597 |
Bařina Vít
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1499 |
1620 |
Pibil Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1533 |
1537 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1499 |
1620 |
Čipl Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1416 |
1426 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1499 |
1620 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1245 |
1298 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1505 |
1620 |
Štůla Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1438 |
1516 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1499 |
1620 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1347 |
1441 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1499 |
1620 |
Dlasek Ján
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
1629 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1427 |
1427 |
Straka Miloslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B
|
|
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1499 |
1620 |
Ptáček Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1856 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1499 |
1620 |
Holata Miroslav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1738 |
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1505 |
1620 |
Miřátský Petr
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1677 |
1728 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1505 |
1620 |
Košut Tomáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1819 |
1797 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1418 |
1597 |
Kincl Libor
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1427 |
1427 |
Mareš Vlastimil
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
|
1651 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1427 |
1427 |
Pibil Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1533 |
1614 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1427 |
1427 |
Kačor Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1609 |
1612 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1427 |
1427 |
Pejčoch Karel
|
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1427 |
1427 |
Havelka Martin
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
|
1194 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1427 |
1427 |
Strádal Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1427 |
1427 |
Havel Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1427 |
1427 |
Košutová Jitka
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
|
1546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1427 |
1427 |
Palovčík Jiří
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1414 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1427 |
1427 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
1696 |
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1427 |
1427 |
Zach Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1335 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1427 |
1427 |
Mareš Vlastimil
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1651 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1427 |
1427 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
1696 |
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1427 |
1427 |
Zadina Vít
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1489 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1427 |
1427 |
Štůla Petr
|
ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
1438 |
1484 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1332 |
Novotný Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B"
|
|
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1332 |
Hubata František
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C"
|
|
1088 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1332 |
Brož David
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B"
|
|
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1332 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C"
|
1732 |
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1332 |
Smola Petr
|
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1313 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1332 |
Suchomel Jaromír
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B"
|
1513 |
1513 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1332 |
Ptáček Jan
|
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
1542 |
1519 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1332 |
Vokoun Tomáš
|
TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1332 |
Svoboda Michal
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava "D"
|
|
1499 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1332 |
Pokorný Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1438 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1332 |
Satrapa Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1542 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1332 |
Bílek Miroslav
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1332 |
Kohout Miloslav
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1332 |
Brož David
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1643 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1332 |
Satrapa Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1542 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1332 |
Tvrdý Tomáš
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1463 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1332 |
Fousek Jiří
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Kunc Jan
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
|
1825 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Vrecion Jiří
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
1808 |
1889 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Helebrand František
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1655 |
1703 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Lhotský Zdeněk
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
1618 |
1719 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Volaninová Šárka
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1534 |
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Krčil Aleš
|
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1716 |
1778 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Chajda Patrik
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 B
|
1634 |
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Vystrčil Martin
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 A
|
1757 |
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Novák Martin
|
Hraničář Horní Stropnice
|
1747 |
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Zedník Matěj
|
Šachklub Tábor B
|
1469 |
1469 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
|
1332 |
Dolanský Lukáš
|
Šachklub Tábor A
|
1713 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1250 |
Fišar Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B"
|
|
1642 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Šilhan Josef
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
|
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Urbánek Jiří
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí B
|
|
1521 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Michálek Miroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
1794 |
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Bílek Miroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Šilhan Josef
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
|
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Zeman Jan
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí B
|
|
1528 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Pokorný Alois
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
|
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Okáč Jaroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Diviš Jan
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Chovan Matouš
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Hyrš Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1337 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Galovič Ondřej
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Chovan Matouš
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1250 |
Hyrš Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1337 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava
|
|
1100 |
Balek Filip
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava
|
|
1100 |
Daňhel Lukáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha A
|
|
1552 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava
|
|
1100 |
Kořenová Magdaléna
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
1325 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava
|
|
1100 |
Havelka Jonáš
|
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
1328 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava
|
|
1100 |
Zeman Lukáš
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava
|
|
1100 |
Doležalová Lada
|
Šachklub Tábor A
|
1653 |
1349 |
0 |
soutěž
|