Hráč Žák Jaroslav

Žák Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Žák Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1734
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3813
FIDE ID: 341657
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Vojvodík Robert Orel Opava "C" 1000 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1773 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1517 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1773 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1577 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1773 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1773 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1162 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1773 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1759 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1492 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1741 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1577 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Müller Leo ŠO TJ Vítkov 1837 1811 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Klimša Jiří ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1815 1796 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1766 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1801 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1766 1791 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1760 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1698 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1760 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1760 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1760 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1278 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1760 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál A 1848 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1760 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1825 1827 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1760 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1271 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1760 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1764 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1751 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1763 1653 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1751 Tesárek Adolf TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1787 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1751 Rak Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1461 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1751 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1751 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1626 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1389 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1734 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1676 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1605 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1666 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1774 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1603 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1515 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1751 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1537 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1748 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1635 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1553 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1639 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1660 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1591 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1000 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1726 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1751 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1751 Chylík Dalimil ŠK Bruntál "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1350 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1665 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1585 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Smolka Pavel ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1553 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1425 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1667 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1553 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Tomíček Miloslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1368 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1265 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1743 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1817 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1743 Popek Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1743 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1746 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1743 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1822 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře 1702 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1886 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1477 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 Plavecký Jaroslav ŠO TJ Vítkov 1000 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1820 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1858 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1829 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1837 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1704 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1505 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 Jankovský Josef Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1686 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1869 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1557 0
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1777 Kalavský Milan Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1789 0
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1777 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov 1791 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1871 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1781 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Pavera Vít ŠK West Opava "B" 1847 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava 1851 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1572 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1785 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno 1846 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1785 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "C" 2099 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Lužný Rostislav Sokol Vrbno "A" 1880 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2016 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2018 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2051 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1976 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1796 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1859 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1788 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město F 1932 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1788 Strojil Jiří ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1788 Trubecký Ondřej TJ Sokol Háj 1698 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1788 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1915 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1788 Staněk Antonín Slezský šachový klub Opava 1825 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1788 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1871 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1788 Grygar David Slezan Opava "C" 1772 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1788 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1842 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1724 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1724 Naučuk Igor VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1710 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1724 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1724 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava 1834 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1724 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1652 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1724 Františ Otakar TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1871 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1724 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1875 ½