Hráč Gál Josef

Gál Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Gál Josef
Oddíl: Dolní Němčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1436
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 42100
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1439 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město G 1297 1419 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1439 Výmola Patrik TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1439 Jančová Pavla Julia TJ Vlčnov D 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1439 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1399 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1439 Králík František Mařatice 0 1681 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1439 Lavička Zbyněk KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1118 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1434 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 0 1353 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1434 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1318 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1434 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 0 1520 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1423 Kegler Rudolf TJ Velehrad 0 1388 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1423 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1187 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1423 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 0 1518 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1423 Kec Ondřej SK Boršice C 0 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 Nekarda Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice B 1735 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1263 1278 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1636 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1448 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Pavlínek Michal SK Boršice C 1047 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1451 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1286 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice A 1458 ½ soutěž