Hráč Machotka Jaroslav

Machotka Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Machotka Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1536
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6597
FIDE ID: 362239
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1550 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1500 1543 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1550 Kučera Miloslav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1498 1579 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1553 Velín Aleš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 0 1305 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1553 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1770 1833 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1556 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1474 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1553 Váhala Marek Gambit Jihlava D 1208 1334 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1554 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1519 1520 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1554 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava B 0 1668 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1546 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1683 1607 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1546 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1546 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1771 1780 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1546 Horák Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1523 1485 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1546 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1628 1673 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1546 Kokrda Stanislav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1440 1568 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1546 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 1812 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1546 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1550 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 1851 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1550 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1846 1840 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1565 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 1305 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1565 Sokolovská Jitka TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1449 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Kameník František SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1748 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1611 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Melichar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1636 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Melichar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Muzikář Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Stanovský Arnold SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Slámová Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1603 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1603 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1756 1598 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1603 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 1315 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1603 Suchomel Jan ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1435 1646 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Jiskra Humpolec D 1612 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Humpolec D 1612 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1583 1706 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Humpolec D 1612 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1512 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Humpolec D 1612 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec D 1612 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1583 1706 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Humpolec D 1612 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1512 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1623 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 Palovčík Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1451 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1800 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 Došek Karel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1641 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 Burian Jaroslav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1860 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Humpolec A 1597 Zachariáš Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1920 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1597 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1388 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1597 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1597 Suchomelová Simona TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1510 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1597 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 'A' 1504 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1597 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1771 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1597 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1428 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1597 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 'A' 1329 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1577 Suchomelová Simona TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1577 Horní Veronika ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1577 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1374 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1577 Novák Vladimír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1680 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1577 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1577 Novák Vladimír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1680 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1679 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1679 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1592 Procházka Jindřich ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1724 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1592 Ženíšek Karel Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1604 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1592 Machač Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 1476 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1592 Sláma Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1372 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1592 Ženíšek Karel Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1604 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1592 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1544 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1592 Bilka Jozef Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1531 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1592 Hamalčík Zdeněk Spartak Pelhřimov C 1499 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1592 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1960 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1592 Bilka Jozef Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1531 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1592 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1654 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1699 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 Obůrka Vladislav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1815 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1660 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 Procházka Jindřich ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1621 Lízal Radek Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1621 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1644 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1621 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy 1553 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1633 Dvořák Jiří Gordic Jihlava C 1930 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1633 Kukla Bohuslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1536 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 Holcman Milan Sokol Nové Veselí 1797 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 Fišar Josef Žďas Žďár n.S. D 1578 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 Patloka Petr Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1604 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 Cháb Ondřej SSK Cejle A 1748 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 Fišar Josef ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1578 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 Linhart Jaroslav Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1415 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Humpolec 1632 Hamalčík Zdeněk Pelhrimov B 1490 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Humpolec 1632 Štefek Petr Gordic C 1461 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Humpolec 1632 Smejkal Mojmír Zdar n.S. C 1697 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Humpolec 1632 Bilka Jozef Cejle 1545 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Humpolec 1632 Slavík Pavel Pelhrimov B 1633 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 MC Softw. Humpolec 1644 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 MC Softw. Humpolec 1644 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 1596 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 MC Softw. Humpolec 1644 Vala Václav Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1643 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 MC Softw. Humpolec 1644 Krejčí Jakub Sp. Pelhřimov A 1933 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 MC Softw. Humpolec 1644 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 MC Softw. Humpolec 1644 Vyhnanovský Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava B 0 soutěž