Hráč Alinger Jiří

Alinger Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Alinger Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1532
Elo mezinárodní: 1418
ID: 36726
FIDE ID: 354473
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1418 1543 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1648 1633 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1418 1543 Kovařík Vít Gambit Jihlava D 0 1139 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1418 1543 Kameník František Gambit Jihlava C 0 1748 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1418 1543 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1577 1625 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1418 1543 Černý Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1521 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1418 1543 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1754 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1390 1541 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1541 1584 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1403 1550 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1623 1579 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1403 1550 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1753 1733 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1390 1541 Horák Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava C 1466 1408 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1390 1541 Fousek Jan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1469 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1390 1550 Dlasek Ján ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1660 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1403 1550 Sobotka Martin SŠK Cejle 0 1397 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1403 1550 Píša Ladislav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1512 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1403 1546 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1680 1735 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1403 1546 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1406 1546 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1867 1859 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1415 1546 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 1834 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1415 1546 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1706 1709 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1403 1546 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1716 1712 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1403 1546 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1852 1797 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1403 1546 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1537 1531 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1557 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1767 1779 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1403 1546 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1579 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1406 1546 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1799 1732 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1415 1546 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1650 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1415 1546 Mottl Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1560 1567 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1403 1546 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1714 1732 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1403 1546 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1716 1710 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1403 1546 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1604 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1403 1546 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava C 1392 1411 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1557 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1790 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1627 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 Halbrštat Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1527 1569 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 1551 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1748 1680 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1624 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1479 1460 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1528 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 Okáč Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1526 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1489 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1789 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1805 1796 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1748 1680 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 SŠK Cejle 1548 Volanin Jaromír TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1748 1680 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 Kazda Rajmund Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1578 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1683 1599 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1721 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1982 1968 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1534 1504 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1800 1795 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1562 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 1827 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1562 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1878 1897 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 Svoboda Michal Gambit Jihlava "C" 1475 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1413 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 1496 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 Melichar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1779 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1770 1740 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1537 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1537 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1708 1736 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1537 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1587 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1520 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 Novák Vladimír SŠK Cejle 1624 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1781 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1796 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1851 1859 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1683 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 Brožová Renata ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1712 1753 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1501 Košutová Jitka ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1541 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1501 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1424 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1501 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1501 Maršík Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1501 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1501 Horák Jaroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1604 1604 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec D 1612 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 Brožová Renata ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1583 1706 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec D 1612 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 Suchomel Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1395 1477 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1512 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1501 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1480 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1468 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1480 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1738 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1480 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1308 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1480 Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1329 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1480 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1346 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1480 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1406 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1480 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1308 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1480 Nepraš Jaromír Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1504 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1599 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 Ženíšek Karel SŠK Cejle 'A' 1574 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1388 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 Suchomelová Simona TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1510 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 Kulík Matěj Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 'A' 1329 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 Sláma Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1398 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1480 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1801 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' Pithart František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1713 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1952 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' Cháb Ondřej Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1742 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1714 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1801 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1965 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 2062 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1897 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1965 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B Došek Karel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1631 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1751 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1763 0 soutěž