Hráč Dušek Miloslav

Dušek Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Dušek Miloslav
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1509
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30269
FIDE ID: 363910
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1509 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 0 1298 1
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1509 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav A 1484 1507 ½
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1509 Boukal Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1509 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1827 1838 0
2018/2019 4 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1515 Boukal Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1515 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1608 1648 0
2017/2018 9 Slávia České Budějovice 0 1515 Sezemský Josef Spartak Kaplice C 1280 1280 1
2017/2018 8 Slávia České Budějovice 0 1515 Nechvátalová Eva VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 Slávia České Budějovice 0 1515 Garabik Marek VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 0 1
2016/2017 6 Slávia České Budějovice 1511 Pícha Lukáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1100 1
2016/2017 3 Slávia České Budějovice 1511 Novotná Eliška Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1
2016/2017 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1511 Rajt Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2015/2016 11 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 ½
2015/2016 10 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 Kurpil Lukáš ČZ Strakonice "D" 1264 1292 1
2015/2016 9 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice "E" 1689 0
2015/2016 6 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek "D" 1456 1
2015/2016 5 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 Jiřík Radovan ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1504 ½
2015/2016 3 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 Kruliš Jiří Daniel ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1091 1
2015/2016 2 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 Kopkáně Vojtěch SOKOL Čkyně 1000 1
2015/2016 1 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1511 Hajtingr Oldřich ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1591 0
2014/2015 11 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 10 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 Hubený Jan Vltavín Besednice 1523 1
2014/2015 9 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1851 0
2014/2015 8 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1427 1
2014/2015 5 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 Nuc Kryštof QCC ČB H 1461 1440 ½
2014/2015 3 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC ČB E 1559 1548 1
2014/2015 2 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 Kopkáně Vojtěch Sokol Čkyně 1000 1
2014/2015 1 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 Šťastná Martina QCC ČB I 1244 1
2013/2014 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1369 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1823 0
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1369 Zachařová Věra Royal CB 1553 1
2012/2013 5 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1344 Zachařová Věra SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1568 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1344 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1783 1905 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1344 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1960 1874 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1344 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1551 0
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1344 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1437 0
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1344 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice A 1511 1
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1344 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 0
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1344 Skořepa Jakub Šachklub Tábor B 1702 1790 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1377 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice B 1647 0
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice A 1377 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha A 1301 0
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice A 1377 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1537 1
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice A 1377 Voříšek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 0
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice A 1377 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1626 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice A 1377 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1447 0
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice A 1377 Stanovský Arnold SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 ½
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice A 1377 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice A 1377 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice B 1250 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice A 1377 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1546 ½
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice A 1377 Kopecká Eva SK Pyrit Příbram 1338 ½
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 1
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha A 1487 0
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1380 0
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1860 1
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Krčil Tomáš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1291 1
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Suchomelová Simona Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1510 0
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Vyterna Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1483 0
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 0
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Simon Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1591 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1316 ½
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice 1330 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1337 0
2009/2010 11 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1427 1
2009/2010 10 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1000 0
2009/2010 9 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Štastný Miroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1250 0
2009/2010 8 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1367 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Tvrdý Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1486 0
2009/2010 6 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Suchomelová Simona Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 0
2009/2010 5 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Pastrnek Michal Biomedica Říčany C 1250 0
2009/2010 3 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Jandl Vojtěch ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1586 0
2009/2010 2 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 0
2009/2010 1 QCC České Budějovice 1100 Weber Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1657 0
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1100 Smoleň Pavel Besednice 1579 0
2008/2009 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1100 Nuc Kryštof QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1250 0
2006/2007 11 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1100 0
2006/2007 10 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Pokorný Jan Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1100 0
2006/2007 9 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Lapúník Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 0
2006/2007 8 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Zicha Marek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1250 0
2005/2006 8 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Kapinus Daniel TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1359 0
2005/2006 6 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Skamene Stanislav Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 0