Hráč Zvára Filip

Zvára Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Zvára Filip
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1563
Elo mezinárodní: 1659
ID: 28633
FIDE ID: 349895
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim D 1659 1562 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1628 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1581 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1288 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1581 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1263 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1581 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1626 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1626 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1412 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1626 Veselý Tomáš Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1626 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1626 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1598 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1626 Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1406 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1626 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1538 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1659 1626 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1360 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1450 Vašák Martin Jawa Brodce C 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1450 Říha František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1610 1610 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1450 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice 1341 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1450 Kučera Josef ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1450 Starec Jan Sokol Postupice 1478 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1450 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1481 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1450 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1583 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1450 Usov Artem TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1450 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1450 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram 1626 1672 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1450 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1552 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1450 Poppr Marián SK OAZA Praha 1626 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1450 Míka Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1250 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1450 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice A 1250 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1450 Knotek Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1375 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1450 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1673 1564 ½
2011/2012 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1450 Civín Dominik ŠK Kladno 1263 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Pravonín 1450 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1459 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Pravonín 1450 Teska Jan TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1442 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Pravonín 1450 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1483 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Pravonín 1450 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1465 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1511 Rathouský Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1584 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1511 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1631 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1511 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1721 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1511 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice 1459 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1511 Jandl Vojtěch ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1605 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1511 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1511 Suchomel Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1348 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1511 Creweová Nicole PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1330 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1511 Tawil Omar Jawa Brodce C 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1511 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1445 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1511 Dvořáček Vojtěch Sokol Benešov B 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1511 Müller Petr Dolní Kralovice B 1490 0
2009/2010 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1460 Krčil Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1250 ½
2009/2010 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1460 Suchomelová Simona Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1460 Jandl Vojtěch ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1586 ½
2009/2010 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1460 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2009/2010 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1460 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1460 Weber Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1657 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1460 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1427 ½
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1460 Bazhenov Roman ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1460 Shejbalová Adéla Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1460 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1636 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1460 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava 1471 ½
2009/2010 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1460 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1821 0
2009/2010 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1460 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1573 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1460 Holubová Veronika ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0
2009/2010 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1460 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1733 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1476 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Sokol Struhařov B 1
2007/2008 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1393 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Rathouský Jan Sokol Struhařov B 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Vychopeň Martin Sokol Postupice 1403 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Čiko Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1431 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Jungmann Martin Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1401 ½
2007/2008 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice 1250 1
2007/2008 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Wachauf Ladislav Kavalier Sázava 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Klejna Aleš Jawa Brodce C 0
2006/2007 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Rut Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1100 0
2006/2007 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Rous Daniel ŠK Smíchov Praha 1419 0
2006/2007 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany G 1250 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1100 Podivín Hynek SK Kamenice 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1100 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1422 0