Hráč Šulčík Karel

Šulčík Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Šulčík Karel
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1577
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3264
FIDE ID: 342424
Rok narození: 1930
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Royal ČB C 0 1577 Scheichl Vojtěch QCC ČB D 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Royal České Budějovice 1590 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1541 1575 0
2017/2018 6 Royal České Budějovice 0 1588 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1545 1523 0
2016/2017 2 Royal České Budějovice B 1590 Zachařová Věra Royal České Budějovice A 1538 0
2016/2017 6 Royal České Budějovice B 1590 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1000 0
2016/2017 5 Royal České Budějovice B 1590 Hostaša Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1565 1520 1
2014/2015 4 Royal České Budějovice 1580 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1501 1478 1
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB F 1580 Flieger Jan Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1140 1
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB F 1580 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1572 ½
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB F 1580 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1851 0
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB F 1580 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1624 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB F 1580 Krška Vojtěch VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1777 1
2014/2015 2 QCC ČB F 1580 Měsíček Josef QCC ČB E 1634 1671 0
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB F 1580 Bůžek Roman Sokol Čkyně 1000 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice F 1576 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1335 1
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice F 1576 Lomský Josef Royal B 1719 ½
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice F 1576 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1748 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice F 1576 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1658 1658 1
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1576 Šťastný Petr QCC České Budějovice D 1250 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1586 Durchan Milan VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1659 0
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice "D" 1586 Adigamov Vladimír VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice F 1564 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice G 1380 1
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice F 1564 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1724 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice F 1564 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice H 1100 ½
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1564 Durchan Jan QCC České Budějovice D 1586 1
2010/2011 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1621 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1862 0
2010/2011 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1621 Bandík František Čkyně 1561 ½
2010/2011 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1621 Laštovička Jan Chvalšiny 1529 1
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1621 Steinbauer Filip ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1621 Wimberský Antonín Prachatice "B" 1813 0
2010/2011 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1621 Talíř Milan QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 0
2010/2011 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1621 Sup Pavel DDM Písek "D" 1498 1
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1621 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1752 0
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1621 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1478 0
2009/2010 8 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1590 Kouba Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1590 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1720 ½
2009/2010 5 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1590 Rončák Václav Sokol Chvalšiny 1829 1
2009/2010 4 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1590 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1730 1
2009/2010 3 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1590 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1850 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC Č. Budějovice F 1590 Hlásek Daniel DDM Písek D 1517 ½
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice C 1590 Havlík Ladislav SS Bechyne 1250 ½
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice C 1590 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 ½
2008/2009 9 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 Heller Šimon QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1729 0
2008/2009 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 Kupka Ondřej Chvalšiny 1680 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 Kohout Jan Velešín 1755 ½
2008/2009 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 Zachař Jaroslav ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1790 0
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 Pouzar František Ledenice 1
2008/2009 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 Korčák Arnošt Besednice 1700 ½
2008/2009 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1605 Junek Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1626 0
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1566 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 0
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1566 Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor C 1624 0
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1566 Nováková Blanka QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1731 ½
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1566 Kupský Dušan TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1628 ½
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1566 Kouba Pavel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1667 ½
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1566 Car Ivan ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1655 ½
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1566 Hubený Jan VLTAVÍN Besednice ½
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1566 Gondek René FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1608 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 1
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1608 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov A 1948 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1608 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1853 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1608 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek 1887 ½
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1608 Jiřík Radovan QCC České Budějovice B 1488 0
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1608 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1608 Šandera Matěj SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice "G" 1608 Mikšl Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice "F" 1420 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 Samec František ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 Valtr Filip Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1580 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 Kadlecová Andrea Sokol Tábor "D" 1544 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 Růžička Tomáš Sokol Písek "C" 1577 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 Lacina Filip TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1516 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 ½