Hráč Hejda Jaroslav

Hejda Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hejda Jaroslav
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1806
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31333
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Kyjov B 0 1777 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch Vacenovice B 1399 1290 ½
2018/2019 5 Kyjov B 0 1777 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice B 0 1715 ½
2018/2019 4 Kyjov B 0 1777 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 0 1731 1
2018/2019 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1872 1881 ½
2018/2019 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 0 1672 1
2018/2019 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 Alexandr Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1676 1739 1
2018/2019 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch KVASACO Vacenovice 1403 1290 ½
2018/2019 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1651 1651 1
2018/2019 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1460 1533 1
2018/2019 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1874 1
2017/2018 5 Kyjov B 0 1780 Smutný Milan Hodonín B 0 1127 ½
2017/2018 7 Kyjov B 0 1780 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 0 1737 1
2017/2018 5 Kyjov B 0 1780 Štos Radek Veselí C 0 1456 1
2017/2018 4 Kyjov B 0 1780 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1638 1573 1
2017/2018 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1780 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1632 1629 ½
2017/2018 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1780 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 1
2017/2018 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1780 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1
2017/2018 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1780 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná 1585 1557 0
2016/2017 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2016/2017 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1631 1690 1
2016/2017 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1
2016/2017 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 Sedlář Vlastimil Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1604 1
2011/2012 1 Kyjov B 1762 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1377 1
2010/2011 9 Kyjov B 1789 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1555 ½
2010/2011 8 Kyjov B 1789 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1689 0
2010/2011 6 Kyjov B 1789 Vašíček František Veselí n.M. C 1554 ½
2010/2011 5 Kyjov B 1789 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1856 ½
2010/2011 4 Kyjov B 1789 Schottl František Prušánky B 1633 ½
2010/2011 2 Kyjov B 1789 Mráz Pavel Dubňany A 1967 0
2010/2011 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1789 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1740 0
2010/2011 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1789 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1758 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kyjov B 1779 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1480 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kyjov B 1779 Hasík Zdeněk ŠK Hodonín B 1778 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kyjov B 1779 Krolop Petr ŠK Dubňany 1740 1
2009/2010 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1779 Růžička Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1730 1
2009/2010 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1779 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1729 1
2009/2010 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1779 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1601 1
2009/2010 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1779 Šebesta Pavel SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1
2009/2010 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1779 Trnka Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1640 0
2009/2010 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1779 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1860 0
2009/2010 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1779 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1480 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kyjov B 1767 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1615 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kyjov B 1767 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín B 1722 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kyjov B 1767 Heindl Karel Sokol Bzenec 1827 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kyjov B 1767 Šimek Martin Jiskra Strážnice 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kyjov B 1767 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany B 1723 ½
2008/2009 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1767 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1614 1
2008/2009 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1767 Stuchlík Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1508 1
2008/2009 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1767 Schöndorf Josef S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 1
2008/2009 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1767 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1655 ½
2008/2009 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1767 Formánek Vladimír ŠK Dubňany A 1684 1
2008/2009 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1767 Chromeček Oldřich KŠ TJ Bučovice 1741 ½
2007/2008 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 0
2007/2008 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 ½
2007/2008 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice 1780 ½
2007/2008 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Kašpárek František TJ Baník Šardice 1789 1
2007/2008 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1847 1
2007/2008 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1746 0
2007/2008 4 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2007/2008 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Vépy Ivan SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1973 1
2007/2008 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 Jakubec Jiří ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1743 ½
2006/2007 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov Možnar Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 1527 1
2006/2007 9 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov Hlaváč Přemysl TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1559 1
2006/2007 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov Otáhal Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1415 ½
2006/2007 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov Šmach Karel ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1735 0
2006/2007 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov Tomčala Jan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1538 1
2006/2007 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov Skřivánek Oldřich ŠK Dubňany 1564 1
2006/2007 8 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Solařík Pavel SOKOL Kněždub 1607 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1668 1
2006/2007 6 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Kusák Václav ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1575 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Šereda Josef SK Ježov 1770 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1758 0
2006/2007 1 ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B Šmíd Vladimír TJ KOVO Ždánice 1854 1
2005/2006 11 Kyjov Krejsa Michal Hodonín C ½
2005/2006 9 Kyjov Kladňák Martin ŠK Dubňany B 1
2005/2006 8 Kyjov Eliáš Petr Kněždub 1308 1
2005/2006 7 Kyjov Šimoník Adam Veselí N.m. C 1
2005/2006 6 Kyjov Vajgara Michal Ježov 1
2005/2006 5 Kyjov Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1324 1
2005/2006 8 Kyjov B Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub B 1359 1