Hráč Ledvina Libor

Ledvina Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Ledvina Libor
Oddíl: Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 21925
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2016/2017 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1515 1543 0
2016/2017 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná 1545 1491 1
2016/2017 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 1
2015/2016 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1998 1995 0
2015/2016 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 1
2015/2016 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 ½
2015/2016 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1744 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1675 ½
2014/2015 8 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1753 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 ½
2014/2015 6 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1753 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1791 1823 0
2014/2015 5 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1753 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 0
2014/2015 2 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1753 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 ½
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 1778 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1738 ½
2013/2014 4 Kyjov B 1778 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1746 0
2013/2014 7 Kyjov B 1778 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 1627 1
2013/2014 6 Kyjov B 1778 Heindl Karel Strážnice 1847 0
2013/2014 5 Kyjov B 1778 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1526 1550 1
2013/2014 3 Kyjov B 1778 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1693 ½
2013/2014 2 Kyjov B 1778 Cupal Miroslav Prušánky C 2015 2010 0
2013/2014 1 Kyjov B 1778 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 ½
2013/2014 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1610 ½
2013/2014 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1681 ½
2013/2014 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyškov B 1688 ½
2013/2014 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín 1749 1789 ½
2013/2014 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 Weber Tomáš VSK Univerzita Brno 1572 0
2013/2014 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1767 1
2013/2014 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1736 ½
2012/2013 3 Kyjov B 1769 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1610 1659 1
2012/2013 2 Kyjov B 1769 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1601 ½
2012/2013 1 Kyjov B 1769 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1570 ½
2012/2013 7 Kyjov B 1769 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1610 1659 1
2012/2013 6 Kyjov B 1769 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2008 ½
2012/2013 5 Kyjov B 1769 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1739 1790 0
2012/2013 4 Kyjov B 1769 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1834 ½
2012/2013 3 Kyjov B 1769 Šimek Radek Prušánky C 1723 ½
2012/2013 2 Kyjov B 1769 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1772 ½
2012/2013 1 Kyjov B 1769 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1587 1
2012/2013 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno A 1951 1867 0
2012/2013 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1605 ½
2012/2013 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1
2012/2013 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1670 1754 1
2012/2013 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 ½
2012/2013 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1710 0
2012/2013 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1664 1
2012/2013 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK "64" Brno B 1678 1760 ½
2012/2013 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 1
2011/2012 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 ½
2011/2012 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 Bartoš Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1527 1
2011/2012 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1716 0
2011/2012 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1714 1738 0
2011/2012 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 Borufka Roman ŠK Hodonín 1897 1783 1
2011/2012 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1915 ½
2011/2012 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1904 1863 ½
2011/2012 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 1
2011/2012 7 Kyjov B 1751 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1766 ½
2011/2012 6 Kyjov B 1751 Kašpárek František Šardice 1737 ½
2011/2012 5 Kyjov B 1751 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1758 ½
2011/2012 4 Kyjov B 1751 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1568 1
2011/2012 2 Kyjov B 1751 Kocáb Jan Prušánky B 1996 1953 ½
2011/2012 1 Kyjov B 1751 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1552 1
2010/2011 9 Ždánice 1735 Vajčner Jiří Strážnice 1523 1
2010/2011 8 Ždánice 1735 Vašíček František Veselí n.M. C 1554 1
2010/2011 7 Ždánice 1735 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1707 ½
2010/2011 6 Ždánice 1735 Hlaváč Přemysl Prušánky B 1580 1
2010/2011 5 Ždánice 1735 Bimka Josef Šardice 1566 ½
2010/2011 4 Ždánice 1735 Bělík Evžen Dubňany A 1871 ½
2010/2011 3 Ždánice 1735 Kozák Jaromír, František Kyjov B 1685 1
2010/2011 2 Ždánice 1735 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1555 1
2010/2011 1 Ždánice 1735 Netopil Petr Ježov 1562 1
2010/2011 11 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno A 1975 0
2010/2011 10 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 1
2010/2011 8 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 0
2010/2011 7 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 0
2010/2011 6 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1742 1
2010/2011 5 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1775 1
2010/2011 3 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 0
2010/2011 2 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1849 0
2010/2011 1 Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 Mourycová Jana KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 ½
2009/2010 9 KOVO Ždánice 1721 Doležal Petr ŠK Ježov 1657 ½
2009/2010 8 KOVO Ždánice 1721 Nožička Jaroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1491 ½
2009/2010 7 KOVO Ždánice 1721 Kozák Jaromír, František Sokol Kyjov B 1653 ½
2009/2010 6 KOVO Ždánice 1721 Kusák Václav ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1577 1
2009/2010 4 KOVO Ždánice 1721 Kučera Ivan ŠK Hodonín B 1662 1
2009/2010 3 KOVO Ždánice 1721 Krolop Petr ŠK Dubňany 1740 1
2009/2010 2 KOVO Ždánice 1721 Zálešák Petr ŠK Prušánky 1613 ½
2009/2010 1 KOVO Ždánice 1721 Bartošek Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1343 ½
2009/2010 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 Sedlář Vít KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 1
2009/2010 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1794 1
2009/2010 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1583 1
2009/2010 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 Schöndorf Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 1
2009/2010 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1628 0
2009/2010 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 Šafařík Vojtěch TJ Sokol Bzenec 1970 0
2009/2010 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1718 0
2009/2010 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1911 0
2009/2010 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 Morávek Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1732 1
2009/2010 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1813 0
2008/2009 9 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 Vajčner Vít Jiskra Strážnice 1632 1
2008/2009 8 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 Hlaváč Přemysl Podlužan Prušánky B 1566 1
2008/2009 7 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany B 1723 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 Matula Roman Sokol Kyjov B ½
2008/2009 5 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín B 1707 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 Kusák Václav TJ Veselí n.M. C 1573 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 Bartošek Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1322 1
2008/2009 2 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 Heindl Karel Sokol Bzenec 1827 0
2008/2009 1 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1715 Doležal Petr SK Ježov 1657 1
2008/2009 11 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1
2008/2009 10 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1551 1
2008/2009 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1611 ½
2008/2009 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1447 ½
2008/2009 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Dryšl Radek S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 0
2008/2009 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1756 ½
2008/2009 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín 1722 ½
2008/2009 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany A 1723 ½
2008/2009 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Lánský Stanislav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1645 1
2008/2009 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Nykl Radomír SK STAK Domanín 1734 ½
2008/2009 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1908 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1760 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1276 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Čejka Pavel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1620 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1800 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Dvouletý Tomáš ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1859 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1655 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice 1780 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Vépy Ivan SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1973 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Baník Šardice 1744 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1845 0
2007/2008 9 Ždánice 1744 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1811 1
2007/2008 8 Ždánice 1744 Předínský Vladan Prušánky B 1754 ½
2007/2008 7 Ždánice 1744 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1468 0
2007/2008 6 Ždánice 1744 Křížka Václav Domanín 1
2007/2008 5 Ždánice 1744 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1538 1
2007/2008 4 Ždánice 1744 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1519 1
2007/2008 3 Ždánice 1744 Skřivánek Oldřich Dubňany B 1537 1
2007/2008 2 Ždánice 1744 Vašíček František Veselí C 1540 1
2007/2008 1 Ždánice 1744 Kuřil František Ježov 1688 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Šardice 1735 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1695 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Šardice 1735 Petráň Tomáš Šach Pavlov 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Šardice 1735 Janás Vladimír Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Šardice 1735 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1758 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Šardice 1735 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice 1760 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Šardice 1735 Cupák Břetislav Sokol Vranovice 1735 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Šardice 1735 Vrzal Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1710 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Šardice 1735 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Šardice 1735 Pavka Antonín ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1788 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Šardice 1735 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Šardice 1735 Matušina Radim ŠK Dubňany 1613 1
2006/2007 9 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1703 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Mazouch Roman SK Ježov 1605 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1652 1
2006/2007 6 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Šebesta Josef SK STAK Domanín 1968 0
2006/2007 5 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Bartošek Miroslav SOKOL Kněždub 1544 1
2006/2007 4 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Morávek Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1733 0
2006/2007 3 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Pavka Antonín Strážnice pod Věží B 1788 0
2006/2007 2 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Hasík Zdeněk ŠK Hodonín B 1786 1
2006/2007 1 TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 Ingr František ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1768 1
2005/2006 11 Baník Šardice 1725 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1657 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Šardice 1725 Hlávka Stanislav DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1735 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Šardice 1725 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1827 ½
2005/2006 8 Baník Šardice 1725 Forman Zdeněk Tatran Poštorná C 1555 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Šardice 1725 Dvouletý Tomáš Veselí n.M. B 1780 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Šardice 1725 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1653 ½
2005/2006 5 Baník Šardice 1725 Javůrek Eduard Prostor Břeclav 1688 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Šardice 1725 Šimek Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1682 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Šardice 1725 Šmach Karel Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1773 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Šardice 1725 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1659 ½
2005/2006 11 Ždánice 1725 Šišák Libor Bzenec B 1737 0
2005/2006 10 Ždánice 1725 Bažík Petr Hodonín C 1476 1
2005/2006 9 Ždánice 1725 Fanta Jiří Strážnice p.V. B 1718 ½
2005/2006 8 Ždánice 1725 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1710 0
2005/2006 7 Ždánice 1725 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1551 1
2005/2006 5 Ždánice 1725 Doležal Petr Ježov 1634 1
2005/2006 4 Ždánice 1725 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1787 ½
2005/2006 3 Ždánice 1725 Zálešák Petr Prušánky B 1535 ½
2005/2006 2 Ždánice 1725 Machala Libor Kyjov 1701 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Baník Šardice 1672 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1712 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Baník Šardice 1672 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bučovice B 1539 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Baník Šardice 1672 Holomek Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1390 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Baník Šardice 1672 Mourycová Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1518 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Baník Šardice 1672 Šmach Karel Horáček Sudoměřice 1774 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Baník Šardice 1672 Kachlík Vojtěch SK STAK Domanín 1679 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Baník Šardice 1672 Šeráková Taťána Podlužan Prušánky 1558 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Baník Šardice 1672 Janošek Svatopluk Prostor Břeclav ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Baník Šardice 1672 Jurák David ŠK Hustopeče B ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Baník Šardice 1672 Mráka Michal Tatran Poštorná C 1485 1