Hráč Šimek Radek

Šimek Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Šimek Radek
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1609
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9991
FIDE ID: 348163
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Prušánky C 0 1622 Náplava Jiří Vacenovice B 0 1491 1
2018/2019 8 Prušánky D 0 1622 Strnad Jakub Kyjov C 0 1442 0
2018/2019 7 Prušánky D 0 1622 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 0 1763 ½
2018/2019 3 Prušánky D 0 1622 Glacner Karel Ratíškovice 1467 1513 0
2017/2018 4 Prušánky C 0 1634 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 0 1555 ½
2017/2018 1 Prušánky C 0 1634 Ochotný Václav Veselí C 0 1356 ½
2015/2016 2 Prušánky C 1634 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1708 ½
2014/2015 6 Prušánky C 1703 Misorin Vladimír Hodonín B 1590 1330 ½
2014/2015 5 Prušánky C 1703 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1592 1659 0
2014/2015 4 Prušánky C 1703 Svoboda Zdeněk Strážnice 1888 0
2014/2015 3 Prušánky C 1703 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice 1585 1548 ½
2013/2014 5 Prušánky C 1703 Vašíček František Veselí C 1616 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1703 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1703 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno 1668 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1703 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1610 0
2013/2014 5 Prušánky C 1703 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1738 0
2013/2014 4 Prušánky C 1703 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1688 0
2013/2014 3 Prušánky C 1703 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 1627 ½
2013/2014 2 Prušánky C 1703 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1874 0
2012/2013 2 Prušánky C 1723 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1714 1
2012/2013 1 Prušánky C 1723 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1784 0
2012/2013 6 Prušánky C 1723 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1610 1659 0
2012/2013 4 Prušánky C 1723 Šmíd Vladimír Ježov 1875 0
2012/2013 3 Prušánky C 1723 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1769 ½
2012/2013 2 Prušánky C 1723 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1861 1774 ½
2012/2013 1 Prušánky C 1723 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1831 1806 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1723 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1887 1907 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1723 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1723 Bálka Ludvík TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1735 1720 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1723 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1723 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1723 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1728 1726 0
2011/2012 9 Prušánky B 1726 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1682 1698 1
2011/2012 8 Prušánky B 1726 Doxanský Josef Šardice 1816 ½
2011/2012 7 Prušánky B 1726 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1848 ½
2011/2012 6 Prušánky B 1726 Vajčner Jiří Strážnice 1532 1
2011/2012 5 Prušánky B 1726 Doležal Petr Ježov 1639 ½
2011/2012 4 Prušánky B 1726 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1620 ½
2011/2012 3 Prušánky B 1726 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1359 1
2011/2012 2 Prušánky B 1726 Machala Libor Kyjov B 1759 0
2011/2012 1 Prušánky B 1726 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1697 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1726 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2115 2106 0
2010/2011 9 Prušánky B 1737 Šimoník Adam Veselí n.M. C 1841 0
2010/2011 8 Prušánky B 1737 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1856 ½
2010/2011 7 Prušánky B 1737 Matula Roman Šardice 1772 0
2010/2011 5 Prušánky B 1737 Bělík Evžen Dubňany A 1871 0
2010/2011 3 Prušánky B 1737 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1816 ½
2010/2011 2 Prušánky B 1737 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1443 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Prušánky 1737 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1941 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Prušánky 1737 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1618 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Prušánky 1737 Kašpárek Zdeněk ŠK Ježov 1429 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Prušánky 1737 Múčka Miroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1540 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Prušánky 1737 Čechal Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1816 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Prušánky 1737 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín B 1715 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1726 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1656 1
2008/2009 9 Podlužan Prušánky B 1726 Vítek Milan TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 0
2008/2009 7 Podlužan Prušánky B 1726 Sochna Dušan Sokol Bzenec 2097 0
2008/2009 6 Podlužan Prušánky B 1726 Netopil Petr SK Ježov 1565 1
2008/2009 5 Podlužan Prušánky B 1726 Múčka Miroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1548 ½
2008/2009 4 Podlužan Prušánky B 1726 Hala Gabriel Sokol Kněždub 1806 ½
2008/2009 3 Podlužan Prušánky B 1726 Skočík Marek ŠK Dubňany B 1623 ½
2008/2009 2 Podlužan Prušánky B 1726 Čechal Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1831 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Šišák Vladimír TJ Sokol Bzenec 1698 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Pařízek Ivan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1648 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Skočík Marek ŠK Dubňany 1503 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1821 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Harašta Jiří SK Horáček Sudoměřice 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice 1677 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Ledvina Libor TJ Baník Šardice 1744 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1780 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1657 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 Cupalová Eva TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1519 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 Straka Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1835 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1878 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 Pařízek Ivan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1636 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 Strmiska Pavel Baník Šardice 1735 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1668 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1678 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1584 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 Možnar Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 1527 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1697 Slováček Jan ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1683 1
2005/2006 10 Podlužan Prušánky 1682 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1655 0
2005/2006 8 Podlužan Prušánky 1682 Řičica Lubomír Veselí n.M. B 1678 0
2005/2006 7 Podlužan Prušánky 1682 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1708 1
2005/2006 6 Podlužan Prušánky 1682 Pláteník Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1759 ½
2005/2006 5 Podlužan Prušánky 1682 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 0
2005/2006 4 Podlužan Prušánky 1682 Ledvina Libor Baník Šardice 1725 1
2005/2006 2 Podlužan Prušánky 1682 Kachlík Vojtěch STAK Domanín 1666 1
2005/2006 1 Podlužan Prušánky 1682 Gorčák Jan TJ Bučovice B 1611 1
2004/2005 6 Podlužan Prušánky 1699 Kočí Karel ŠK Hustopeče B 1727 0
2004/2005 5 Podlužan Prušánky 1699 Janošek Martin Prostor Břeclav 1690 0
2004/2005 2 Podlužan Prušánky 1699 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1712 0
2004/2005 1 Podlužan Prušánky 1699 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bučovice B 1539 1