Hráč Budín Marek

Budín Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Budín Marek
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1598
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26364
FIDE ID: 23738367
Rok narození: 1992
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 0 1582 Šmíd Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1874 1871 ½
2019/2020 10 Prušánky D 0 1582 Machala Libor Kyjov B 0 1741 ½
2019/2020 5 Prušánky D 0 1582 Matula Roman Kyjov B 0 1895 0
2019/2020 3 Prušánky D 0 1582 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1741 0
2019/2020 1 Prušánky D 0 1582 Tomek Jiří Ježov 0 1626 ½
2019/2020 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1582 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1504 1517 0
2019/2020 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1582 Šmíd Vladimír ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 1889 0
2019/2020 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1582 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1835 1868 1
2019/2020 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1582 Fanta Jiří ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1772 1709 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1582 Růžička Petr ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1428 1
2019/2020 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1582 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1680 1693 ½
2018/2019 10 Prušánky C 0 1566 Nováková Anna Veselí C 1474 1458 1
2018/2019 9 Prušánky C 0 1566 Lacina Josef Vacenovice B 0 1559 1
2018/2019 8 Prušánky C 0 1566 Kořínek Jan Ježov 0 1634 ½
2018/2019 6 Prušánky C 0 1566 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 0 1821 0
2018/2019 5 Prušánky C 0 1566 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1782 1789 ½
2018/2019 4 Prušánky C 0 1566 Řičica Lubomír Vacenovice B 0 1582 ½
2018/2019 1 Prušánky D 0 1566 Němeček Radek Poštorná B 0 1029 1
2017/2018 4 Prušánky C 0 1552 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1451 1
2017/2018 6 Prušánky C 0 1552 Tomek Jiří Ježov 0 1675 ½
2017/2018 5 Prušánky C 0 1552 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1801 ½
2017/2018 3 Prušánky C 0 1552 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1770 ½
2017/2018 2 Prušánky C 0 1552 Richterová Julie Ratíškovice 1877 1908 0
2015/2016 9 Prušánky C 1565 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany 1654 0
2015/2016 8 Prušánky C 1565 Řičica Lubomír Hodonín B 1637 ½
2015/2016 1 Prušánky C 1565 Okénka Bronislav Kyjov B 1555 ½
2014/2015 6 Prušánky C 1565 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1598 ½
2014/2015 6 Prušánky C 1565 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1592 1659 ½
2014/2015 3 Prušánky C 1565 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1693 ½
2014/2015 1 Prušánky C 1565 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1565 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK "64" Brno 1678 1760 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1565 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1701 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1565 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1572 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1880 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1572 Janás Vladimír TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1572 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1707 ½
2013/2014 4 Prušánky C 1572 Galuška Petr Dubňany 1807 1690 ½
2013/2014 1 Prušánky C 1572 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1534 0
2012/2013 3 Prušánky C 1553 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1767 ½
2012/2013 1 Prušánky C 1553 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1538 1
2012/2013 7 Prušánky C 1553 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1683 0
2012/2013 6 Prušánky C 1553 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice 1518 1
2012/2013 5 Prušánky C 1553 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1767 ½
2012/2013 4 Prušánky C 1553 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1587 ½
2012/2013 2 Prušánky C 1553 Bačík Michal Strážnice 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Prušánky C 1553 Vašíček František Veselí C 1567 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1553 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1941 1948 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1553 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1553 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1
2011/2012 5 Prušánky C 1549 Polách Martin Dolní Bojanovice 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Prušánky C 1549 Bartošek Jindřich Domanín B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Prušánky B 1549 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Prušánky B 1549 Eliáš Petr Kněždub 1388 1
2010/2011 10 Prušánky C 1524 Kuchař Jan Domanín 1000 1
2010/2011 9 Prušánky C 1524 Káčerek Antonín Kyjov C 1351 1
2010/2011 4 Prušánky C 1524 Chrbolka Jaroslav Kyjov C 1554 ½
2010/2011 2 Prušánky C 1524 Kladňák Martin Dubňany B 1579 1
2010/2011 1 Prušánky C 1524 Jakubčíková Monika Dolní Bojanovice 1000 1
2010/2011 9 Prušánky B 1524 Vašíček František Veselí n.M. C 1554 ½
2010/2011 8 Prušánky B 1524 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1649 ½
2010/2011 7 Prušánky B 1524 Bimka Josef Šardice 1566 ½
2010/2011 4 Prušánky B 1524 Ingr František Kyjov B 1770 0
2010/2011 3 Prušánky B 1524 Čajka Miroslav Kněždub 1472 1
2010/2011 2 Prušánky B 1524 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1594 ½
2010/2011 1 Prušánky B 1524 Vajčner Jiří Strážnice 1523 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Prušánky 1465 Skřivánek Oldřich ŠK Dubňany 1566 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Prušánky 1465 Šraděja Jan Sokol Kněždub 1431 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Prušánky 1465 Jekl Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1262 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Prušánky 1465 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Prušánky 1465 Svoboda Tomáš ŠK Hodonín B 1611 1
2009/2010 9 Prušánky C 1465 Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice 1
2009/2010 8 Prušánky C 1465 Chrbolka Jaroslav Kyjov C 0
2009/2010 7 Prušánky C 1465 Holomek Pavel Dubňany B 1446 1
2009/2010 5 Prušánky C 1465 Silák František Šardice 1567 1
2009/2010 3 Prušánky C 1465 Káčerek Antonín Kyjov C 1317 1
2009/2010 2 Prušánky C 1465 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany B 1587 ½
2008/2009 8 Podlužan Prušánky B 1421 Beránek Petr TJ KOVO Ždánice 1356 1
2008/2009 6 Podlužan Prušánky B 1421 Kříž Petr SK Ježov 1537 1
2008/2009 4 Podlužan Prušánky B 1421 Jurásek Ondřej Sokol Kněždub 1374 1
2008/2009 3 Podlužan Prušánky B 1421 Holomek Pavel ŠK Dubňany B 1464 0
2008/2009 1 Podlužan Prušánky B 1421 Kučera Ivan ŠK Hodonín B 1657 ½
2008/2009 10 Podlužan Prušánky C 1421 Káčerek Antonín Sokol Kyjov C 1318 1
2008/2009 9 Podlužan Prušánky C 1421 Hajduch Igor Sudoměřice B 1
2008/2009 8 Podlužan Prušánky C 1421 Silák František Baník Šardice ½
2008/2009 7 Podlužan Prušánky C 1421 Chvíla Martin KOVO Ždánice B 1
2007/2008 2 Prušánky B 1410 Bina Zdenek Jiskra Strážnice ½
2007/2008 8 Prušánky C 1410 Španěl Radek Ždánice B 0
2007/2008 7 Prušánky C 1410 Šimoník Adam Veselí n.M 1505 0
2007/2008 6 Prušánky C 1410 Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice 1
2007/2008 5 Prušánky C 1410 Slováček Jan Strážnice p.V. B 1661 ½
2007/2008 4 Prušánky C 1410 Náplava Jiří Milotice 0
2007/2008 3 Prušánky C 1410 Eliáš Petr Kněždub B 1340 ½
2007/2008 2 Prušánky C 1410 Ilčík Radim Dubňany C 1458 1
2007/2008 1 Prušánky C 1410 Šebesta Pavel Sudoměřice B ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky C 1414 Rosenzweig Radek OREL Dolní Bojanovice 1100 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky C 1414 Náplava Jiří OREL Milotice 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky C 1414 Smetka Lukáš TJ Jiskra Strážnice 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky C 1414 Wrhel Vladimír SK STAK Domanín B 1381 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky C 1414 Sláma Michal ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov C 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky C 1414 SK Horáček Sudoměřice B 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1414 Beránek Petr TJ KOVO Ždánice 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1414 Jekl Jan ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1414 Machala Libor SK STAK Domanín 1719 0
2005/2006 11 Prušánky B Strbačka Stanislav Strážnice p.V. B 1
2005/2006 10 Prušánky B Ilčík Radim ŠK Dubňany B 1385 1
2005/2006 9 Prušánky B Eliáš Petr Kněždub 1308 0
2005/2006 6 Prušánky B Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1528 0
2005/2006 1 Prušánky B Varmuža Antonín Hodonín C 1512 0
2005/2006 9 Prušánky C Paulík Roman Kyjov C 1
2005/2006 8 Prušánky C Rosenzweig Radek Dolní Bojanovice 1100 1
2005/2006 7 Prušánky C Ducháč Jan Kněždub B 0
2005/2006 6 Prušánky C Dlouhý Petr Kyjov B 1
2005/2006 5 Prušánky C Pecha Jiří Sudoměřice C 1559 1
2005/2006 4 Prušánky C Klásek Petr Sudoměřice B 1
2005/2006 3 Prušánky C Nožička Jaroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1423 0
2005/2006 2 Prušánky C Skalka Jan Veselí D 1
2005/2006 1 Prušánky C Frýza Josef Domanín B 0