Hráč Lukáč Jakub

Lukáč Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Lukáč Jakub
Oddíl: SK ROYAL
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1551
Elo mezinárodní: 1508
ID: 16501
FIDE ID: 23738677
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 Royal České Budějovice 1508 1551 Černík Rudolf ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1714 1744 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Royal České Budějovice 1508 1551 Junek Vladimír Slávia JU České Budějovice 1743 1732 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Royal České Budějovice 1513 1551 Olšan Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1415 1603 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 Royal C 1513 1555 Sýkora Zdeněk Slávia Č. Budějovice B 1689 1709 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Royal České Budějovice 0 1408 Větrovský Martin DDM Písek 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Royal České Budějovice 0 1408 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice 1606 1590 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Royal České Budějovice 0 1408 Klimeš Roman QCC České Budějovice C 1388 1369 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK Royal České Budějovice C 1513 1513 Fiala Milan Olympia České Budějovice Šnyt 1601 1601 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK Royal České Budějovice C 0 1408 Petrášek David Olympia České Budějovice Kings 1535 1493 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Royal České Budějovice C 0 1408 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1559 1575 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Royal České Budějovice C 0 1358 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1719 1730 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Royal České Budějovice C 0 1358 Slabý Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1381 1387 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Royal České Budějovice C 0 1358 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1518 1531 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Royal České Budějovice C 0 1358 Man Květoslav Šach spolek Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 1265 1348 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Royal České Budějovice C 0 1358 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor D 1625 1523 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Royal České Budějovice C 0 1358 Lomský Josef SK Royal České Budějovice B 0 1725 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Royal České Budějovice 0 1408 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice 1606 1590 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Royal České Budějovice 0 1358 Klimeš Roman QCC České Budějovice C 1370 1370 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Royal ČB C 0 1360 Čermáková Laura QCC ČB D 1092 1123 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Royal ČB C 0 1360 Labik Adam QCC ČB F 0 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Royal ČB C 0 1360 Bauer Jáchym VŠTE ČB D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Royal ČB C 0 1360 Postl František QCC ČB E 1203 1203 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Royal ČB C 0 1360 Jílek Pavel VŠTE ČB E 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Royal ČB C 0 1360 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice B 0 1354 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Royal ČB C 0 1360 Piskoř Martin Royal ČB B 1677 1654 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 DM Klášterského A 1336 Buchta Miroslav Vinohrady C 1624 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 DM Klášterského A 1336 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1558 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského A 1336 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1661 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DM Klášterského A 1336 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1756 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DM Klášterského A 1336 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1602 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského A 1336 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 DM Klášterského A 1336 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského A 1336 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DM Klášterského A 1336 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DM Klášterského A 1336 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DM Klášterského A 1336 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1602 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SOVA Kociánka 1000 Paulík Martin Lokomotiva Brno K 1620 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SOVA Kociánka 1000 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1579 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 SOVA Kociánka 1000 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SOVA Kociánka 1000 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva Brno M 1505 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SOVA Kociánka 1000 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva Brno K 1587 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SOVA Kociánka 1000 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1474 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SOVA Kociánka 1000 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SOVA Kociánka 1000 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno M 1579 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SOVA Kocianka Sindelar Tomas SK KME-DDM Kurim F 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SOVA Kocianka Karpilovsky Mark SK Lokomotiva Brno Q 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SOVA Kocianka Kula Radomír SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SOVA Kocianka Ambrož Josef SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SOVA Kocianka Nawrath Kryštof SK KME-DDM Kurim F 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SOVA Kocianka Karpilovsky Mark SK Lokomotiva Brno Q 1100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 SOVA Kocianka Kula Radomír SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1100 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SOVA Kocianka Ambrož Josef SK KME-DDM Kurim E 1000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK Kocianka Richterová Nataša Sokol Zastavka 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK Kocianka Cik Vladimír SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "C" 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK Kocianka Hloušek Milan SK Lokomotiva Brno "P" 1495 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK Kocianka Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME DDM "E" 1451 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK Kocianka Richterová Nataša Sokol Zastavka 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK Kocianka Kopecký Vojtěch SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK Kocianka Krejčí David SK Lokomotiva Brno "Q" 1533 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK Kocianka Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME DDM "E" 1451 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Kocianka Brno Němeček Bronislav SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Kocianka Brno Kilián Martin SK Lokomotiva Brno O 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Kocianka Brno Trenz Tomáš Vinohrady Brno C 1299 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Kocianka Brno Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Kocianka Brno Smíšek Radovan SK Kurim KME-DDM E 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Kocianka Brno Němeček Bronislav SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Kocianka Brno Rerych Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno O 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Kocianka Brno Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady Brno C 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Kocianka Brno Podolský Jan TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1100 0 soutěž