Hráč Sedláček Pavel

Sedláček Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Sedláček Pavel
Oddíl: Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1586
Elo mezinárodní: 1591
ID: 15048
FIDE ID: 308730
Rok narození: 1988
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1562 1590 Lhota Vojtěch ŠK Smíchov C 0 1250 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1562 1590 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians G 1486 1503 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1562 1590 Terpstra Wiep LR Pára 1803 1803 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1591 1632 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1591 1632 Bányai František Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1690 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1591 1632 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1698 1730 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1591 1632 Mádlová Zuzana TJ Zora Praha A 0 1235 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1591 1632 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1575 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1594 1616 Kvíz Rudolf ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1667 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1594 1616 Pekárek Jan ŠK DP Praha E 0 1284 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1594 1616 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1857 1909 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1594 1616 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha A 1749 1742 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1537 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1760 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1537 Ešnerová Monika Unichess G 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1537 Strnad Václav ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1652 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1537 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác E 2121 2120 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1537 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1537 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1726 1723 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1591 1586 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha A 1742 1723 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1560 Hrbáč Petr Spartak Žebrák B ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1560 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1617 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1560 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1788 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1560 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1679 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1560 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1885 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1560 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1515 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno D 1501 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1515 Strnad Pavel NOVA Kladno A 1704 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1515 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva BerounA 1742 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1515 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1697 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1515 Kantořík Pavel TJ Kolešovice 1679 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1515 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1773 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1515 Zoubek Vladimír SOU Příbram A 1609 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Alva Pb Příbram B 1515 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Alva Pb Příbram B 1515 Hanibal Kamil S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Alva Pb Příbram B 1515 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky A 1771 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Alva Příbram E 1421 Holá Eva SOU Dubno B 1520 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Alva Příbram E 1421 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Alva Příbram E 1421 Baťková Zuzana ŠK Liteň 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Alva Příbram E 1421 Janeba Jaroslav Loko Zdice 1431 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Alva Příbram E 1421 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1448 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Alva Příbram E 1421 Hroš Augustin Alva Příbram D 1480 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Alva Příbram E 1421 Voráček Antonín Loko Beroun B 1547 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Sedláček David Sokol Tábor B 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Heller Šimon Sokol Tábor A 1716 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň C 1458 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Blažek Jiří Slavoj ČB B 1373 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Hanzal Marek Týn n. Vlt. 1547 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy 1533 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Uzel Jan ŠK Líně 1278 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Vacková Hana Spartak Vlašim 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Steinhauser Dominik Řemdih Strmilov 1793 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Alva Pb Příbram 1326 Rybka Jakub Bohemians Praha 1512 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ALVA Příbram D 1326 Cihlář Oldřich KDJS Sedlčany A 1560 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ALVA Příbram D 1326 Spilka Jiří Rakovník B 1954 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ALVA Příbram D 1326 Beneš Karel SOU Příbram A 1551 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ALVA Příbram D 1326 Rédl Václav Kolešovice A 1624 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ALVA Příbram D 1326 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák A 1625 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Alva Příbram E 1326 Šedivý Vlastimil Kovohutě Příbram 1704 ½ soutěž