Hráč Langrová Ilona

Langrová Ilona

User Pic
Jméno: Langrová Ilona
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1268
Elo mezinárodní: 1302
ID: 42814
FIDE ID: 399876
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1329 1285 Kroulík Václav Region Panda 1407 1396 0
2019/2020 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1329 1285 Večeř Martin TJ Lanškroun 0 1393 ½
2019/2020 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1329 1285 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1803 1691 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1329 1285 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř 1563 1573 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1363 1285 Zezula Jakub TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1450 1427 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1410 1305 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1626 1728 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1410 1305 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim 1489 1543 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1333 1285 Novotný Josef Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1498 1511 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1333 1285 Bohuňovská Tereza ŠK Svitavy B 1083 1086 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1363 1285 Sixta Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 0 0 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1363 1305 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1051 1134 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1410 1305 Moravec Jakub ŠK Svitavy C 1364 1324 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1426 1305 Šafář Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 0 0 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1426 1305 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1505 1541 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1420 1305 Pešek Martin Jakub ŠO Hlinsko C 1139 1165 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1412 1357 Horák Prokop 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 0 1022 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1412 1357 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1343 1372 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1412 1357 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun B 1272 1289 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1450 1364 Tran Tuan Anh ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1230 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1450 1364 Kýr Michal ŠK Svitavy 1251 1265 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1450 1364 Jun Rostislav Chotěbořští draci C 0 1069 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1450 1364 Rožek Jan Železné Hory 1257 1225 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1417 1357 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Ceska Trebova 1168 1225 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1417 1357 Šmíd František TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1734 1680 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1442 1357 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanskroun B 1545 1489 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1443 1357 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1422 1472 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1443 1364 Dudlová Kateřina SK Usti nad Orlici D 0 1164 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1450 1364 Doseděl Zdeněk Sachovy klub Chocen 1550 1582 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1442 1357 Mikulenka Tomáš Eurobit 1624 1638 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1442 1357 Bednář Pavel SK Svitavy B 0 0 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1450 1364 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1199 1415 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1450 1434 Štulpa Miroslav ŠK Svitavy 0 1135 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1450 1434 Svatoš Martin TJ Lanškroun B 0 1097 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1406 1434 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1382 1234 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1406 1434 Včela Martin Chotěbořští draci B 0 1087 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1406 1434 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko 1420 1412 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1406 1434 Hrdlička Jakub ŠS Železné Hory 0 1100 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1406 1434 Voříšková Anna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1521 1446 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1406 1434 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1383 1483 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1410 1434 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy 1518 1463 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1410 1434 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1607 1606 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1428 1434 Glembek Bohumír SK Usti nad Orlici C 1799 1789 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1406 1434 Seidl Pavel SK Dolni Cermna 1607 1602 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1406 1434 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1509 1529 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 0 1428 Dvořák Jakub TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1519 1514 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1406 1434 Doseděl Zdeněk SK Chocen 1559 1593 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1410 1434 Kýr Michal SK Svitavy B 0 1159 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1410 1434 Krištof Jiří TJ Lanskroun C 0 1614 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1428 1434 Holásková Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici E 1347 1288 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1428 1434 Myška František TJ Sokol Nemcice 1630 1623 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1406 1434 Balajka Roman Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 0 1204 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1406 1434 Nastoupil Adam Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 1096 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 0 1428 Ryšavá Monika TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1356 1429 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1053 Půlpán Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1363 1363 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1053 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1187 1066 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1053 Jun Robert Chotěbořští draci 1000 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1053 Tlustý Jakub Šachový spolek Železné hory 1088 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1053 Bureš Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B 1100 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1053 Dostálek Patrik Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1053 Pittner Martin ŠK Svitavy 1100 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1053 Vrabec Lubomír ŠK Svitavy C 1256 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Mrázek Josef Chotěbořští draci 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Šmíd Jaroslav Šachový spolek Železné hory 1100 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko 1198 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1088 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 Málková Barbora ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1100 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1