Hráč Uřičář Petr

Uřičář Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Uřičář Petr
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1385
Elo mezinárodní: 1241
ID: 32003
FIDE ID: 379158
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1241 1385 Tobiška Jaroslav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1524 1539 0
2017/2018 3 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1241 1385 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1395 1447 0
2017/2018 2 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1241 1385 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice B 1430 1428 1
2015/2016 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1393 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1709 0
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1396 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1613 1659 0
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1396 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 0
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1396 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1640 1547 ½
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1396 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 0
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1396 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1563 1553 ½
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1421 Kovář Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1662 0
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1421 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1414 0
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1421 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1363 0
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1421 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 0
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1421 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1615 0
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 0
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 0
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1326 1
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Holásek Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 1
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 1
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 Nečas Lukáš TJ Lanškroun "C" 1350 ½
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1317 1
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 Vencl Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1250 0
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1443 ½
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 Holásek Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1250 1
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1444 ½
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1420 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1289 ½
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1420 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 0
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1383 Šparlinek Patrik TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 1
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 0
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1860 0
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1688 ½
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1706 0
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 0
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 1
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1591 0
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1653 0
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1657 1
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 ½
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1753 1
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1384 Jirout Oldřich Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1000 ½
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1384 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1494 ½
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1384 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1569 0
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1384 Matějíček Michael SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1250 1
2008/2009 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1384 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1
2008/2009 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1384 Pham Hoang ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1250 1
2008/2009 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1384 Rosendorf Oldřich Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1483 0
2008/2009 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1384 Kříž Jiří TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1364 1
2008/2009 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1384 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 1
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk D 1100 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 1
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk D 1100 Fišar Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 1
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk D 1100 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1568 0
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk D 1100 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk E 1628 0
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk D 1100 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1373 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk D 1100 Belobrad Jan SK Žamberk F 1250 0
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1557 0
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk E"" 1422 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk C"" 1627 0
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1367 1
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Janota Martin TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 1
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 0
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Víglaský Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1313 0