Hráč Kubec Oldřich

Kubec Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Kubec Oldřich
Oddíl: Sokol Javornice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7979
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 9 Sokol Javornice 1663 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Javornice 1663 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1743 1668 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Javornice 1663 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Javornice 1663 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1676 1527 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Javornice 1663 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1575 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Javornice 1663 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1693 1620 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Javornice 1663 Balcar Jiří SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Javornice 1663 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1782 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Javornice 1662 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1559 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Javornice 1662 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1692 1520 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Javornice 1662 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1662 1641 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Javornice 1662 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1574 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Javornice 1662 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1447 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Javornice 1662 Borůvka Michal TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1380 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Javornice 1662 Křehký Roman ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Javornice 1662 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1777 1838 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Javornice 1652 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1681 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Javornice 1652 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1646 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Javornice 1652 Borůvka Michal TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1379 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Javornice 1652 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1680 1643 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Javornice 1652 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Javornice 1652 Štěpán Stanislav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Javornice 1652 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1653 1666 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Javornice 1652 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1604 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Javornice 1666 Tomíček Jan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Javornice 1666 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1667 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Javornice 1666 Krtička Josef Sokol Vrchoviny B 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Javornice 1666 Divíšek Jiří Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1638 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Javornice 1666 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1670 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Javornice 1666 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Javornice 1666 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1704 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Javornice 1649 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1492 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Javornice 1649 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1454 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Javornice 1649 Štancl Jiří DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1495 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Javornice 1649 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Javornice 1649 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Javornice 1649 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Javornice 1649 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1745 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Javornice 1649 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Javornice 1653 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1666 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Javornice 1653 Jireš Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Javornice 1653 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1512 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Javornice 1653 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Javornice 1653 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1812 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Javornice 1653 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1508 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Javornice 1653 Jedličková Petra ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Javornice 1653 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1433 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Javornice 1653 Andrés Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1788 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Javornice 1677 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Javornice 1677 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1416 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Javornice 1677 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1596 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Javornice 1677 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Javornice 1677 Jireš Vít Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Javornice 1677 Petráněk Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Javornice 1677 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1380 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Javornice 1677 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1615 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Javornice 1677 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1551 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Javornice 1677 Štancl Jiří DDM Týniště nad Orlicí ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1701 Kühn Pavel ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1569 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1701 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1693 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Javornice 1701 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1309 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Javornice 1701 Marek Miloš ŠK Dobruška 1478 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Javornice 1701 Kožúšek Slavomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1597 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Javornice 1701 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Javornice 1701 Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Javornice 1701 Patrná Vendula DDM Týniště nad Orlicí ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Javornice 1701 Michalička Václav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Javornice 1701 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Javornice 1701 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1736 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Javornice 1701 Sršeň Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1727 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1697 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1727 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa E 1664 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1727 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1694 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1727 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1580 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Javornice 1727 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1629 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Javornice 1727 Štancl Jiří ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Javornice 1727 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1580 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Javornice 1727 Štichauer Pavel ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Javornice 1727 Šípek Vítězslav Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 1859 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Javornice 1727 Horníček Jan Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1486 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Javornice 1727 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Javornice 1727 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1792 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Javornice 1727 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "F" 1456 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Javornice 1727 Ježek Adam Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" 1