Hráč Šroll Boris

Šroll Boris

User Pic
Jméno: Šroll Boris
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Studnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1784
Elo mezinárodní: 1721
ID: 2720
FIDE ID: 369870
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Studnice B 1726 1784 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1863 1870 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Studnice B 1706 1784 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1527 1434 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Studnice 1721 1784 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové A 1942 1970 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Studnice 1726 1784 Velecký Viktor ŠK Červený Kostelec A 2048 2085 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Studnice 1706 1784 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1699 1677 1
2017/2018 8 T. J. Sokol Studnice 0 1766 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1546 1565 ½
2017/2018 7 T. J. Sokol Studnice 0 1766 Skalák Aleš ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1731 1754 1
2017/2018 6 T. J. Sokol Studnice 0 1766 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1639 1576 1
2017/2018 5 T. J. Sokol Studnice 0 1766 Grulich Jaroslav PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 1100 1
2017/2018 4 T. J. Sokol Studnice 1715 1766 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1666 1656 ½
2017/2018 3 T. J. Sokol Studnice 1715 1766 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1882 1901 ½
2017/2018 1 T. J. Sokol Studnice 0 1764 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1630 1657 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Česká Skalice 1720 1766 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1827 1868 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Česká Skalice 1715 1766 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1809 1836 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Česká Skalice 0 1766 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1813 1784 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Česká Skalice 0 1766 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové A 1551 1485 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Česká Skalice 1715 1766 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1714 1699 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Česká Skalice 1791 Klíma David Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1645 1783 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Česká Skalice 1791 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1794 1842 ½
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov B 1872 1796 1
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 ½
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1791 1766 0
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 Motloch Martin TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1365 1559 ½
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1769 1786 1
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 Soural Karel TJ Hronov B 2062 2023 0
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1901 1875 0
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 Šretr Josef Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1802 1759 ½
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Studnice 1791 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1844 1847 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1791 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1709 1698 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Studnice 1761 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov "B" 1829 1825 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Studnice 1761 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Studnice 1761 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1631 1651 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Studnice 1761 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov "B" 1887 1806 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Studnice 1761 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1892 1876 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Studnice 1761 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 2004 2005 1
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1761 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1837 1809 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1761 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1782 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1736 1735 ½
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1782 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1932 1934 0
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1782 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1480 1
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1782 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1637 0
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1782 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1575 0
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1782 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1663 1
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1780 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 1
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1780 Dědik Štefan Slovan Broumov B 1100 1
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1780 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1609 1
2012/2013 11 JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1780 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1785 1728 0
2012/2013 10 JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1780 Krupička Vojtěch TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1863 ½
2012/2013 7 JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1780 Mařák David DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1523 1
2011/2012 8 ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1783 Musil Stanislav KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1611 1749 ½
2011/2012 5 ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1783 Vochozka Jindřich SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1753 1787 1
2011/2012 1 ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1783 Dubský Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1846 1828 0
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 Kosař Matěj Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1562 1
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1872 0
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov B 1752 0
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1794 Toman Radek Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 ½
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1794 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 1
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1794 Reif Jakub SK HSM Trutnov B 1512 0
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1794 Prouza Rudolf KUNA TJ Náchod D 1358 1
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1794 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1419 1
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1794 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1675 1
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1794 Kosař Matěj Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1562 1
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1802 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1504 ½
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1802 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1507 1
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1802 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1619 ½
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1802 Burdilák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1819 ½
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1806 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice 1744 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1806 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1665 0
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1845 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1434 ½
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1845 Kutal Lukáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1712 0
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1845 Miler Jan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1679 ½
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1845 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1627 ½
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1845 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové A 1872 0
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1845 Kubeček Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1596 ½
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1845 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 0
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1845 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1672 1
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1846 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1864 0
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1846 Bradáč Jaroslav Jiskra Jaroměř B 1672 1
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1846 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa B 1596 1
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1845 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa E 1664 1
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1845 Balcar Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod 1804 1
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1845 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 0
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Č.Skalice B Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov B ½