Hráč Molendzki Tomasz

Molendzki Tomasz

User Pic
Jméno: Molendzki Tomasz
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 1831
ID: 36814
FIDE ID: 1173588
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Hronov A 1831 1825 Linek Tomáš Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1144 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hronov A 1831 1825 Drašnar Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod C 1640 1564 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hronov A 1831 1825 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1660 1713 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov A 1831 1825 Gregor Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 1
2014/2015 9 B TJ Hronov 1829 1825 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa B 1704 1751 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Hronov 1829 1825 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1622 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Hronov 1829 1825 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1809 1815 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov 1829 1825 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1885 1864 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov 1829 1825 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1857 1832 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Hronov "B" 1829 1825 Šroll Boris TJ Sokol Studnice 1761 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1829 1825 Linek Tomáš Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov "B" 1829 1825 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1631 1651 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1829 1825 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1784 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1807 Havlík Martin TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov B 1807 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Hronov 1807 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1779 1765 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Hronov 1807 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Hronov 1807 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1595 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Hronov 1807 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1873 1883 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Hronov 1807 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1994 2028 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Hronov 1807 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1551 1
2013/2014 4 B TJ Hronov 1807 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Hronov 1807 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa B 1896 1858 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ Hronov 1807 Borůvka Radim TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1849 1822 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov B 1818 Drašnarová Marta KUNA TJ Náchod E 1850 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1818 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1683 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov B 1818 Holan Karel Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1505 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1818 Vítek Dominik SONNY TJ Náchod G 1577 1554 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Hronov B 1818 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1393 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1818 Petera Milan Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1340 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1818 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1753 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov B 1818 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1818 Král Zdeněk DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 1
2011/2012 11 B TJ HRONOV B 1838 Ulman Jaromír ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ HRONOV B 1838 Sedláček Jiří SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1517 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ HRONOV B 1838 Picek Karel TŘEBECHOVICE B 1546 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ HRONOV B 1838 Zástava Ladislav NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1690 1602 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ HRONOV B 1838 Vlasák Ladislav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1833 1790 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ HRONOV B 1838 Lesk Břetislav ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ HRONOV B 1838 Plachetka Milan SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1658 1
2011/2012 1 Č TJ HRONOV B 1838 Halbich Pavel JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1674 ½
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Hronov B 1833 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1872 1
2010/2011 10 B TJ Hronov B 1833 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1979 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Hronov B 1833 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1402 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1833 Drašnarová Marta Niki TJ Náchod C 1904 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Hronov B 1833 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1471 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1833 Řehák Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Hronov B 1833 Divíšek Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1638 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1833 Štolbová Karina DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1572 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Hronov B 1833 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 0
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Hronov B 1833 Macháček Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Hronov 1833 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Hronov 1833 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1834 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Hronov 1833 Szydelko Marcin Slovan Broumov ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Hronov B Kožúšek Daniel DDM Kostelec n.O. 1494 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov B Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov B Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1549 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Hronov B Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1398 ½
2009/2010 6 B TJ Hronov B Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1416 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Hronov B Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1507 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Hronov B Jiskra Česká Skalice 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Hronov B Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Hronov B Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1412 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Hronov B Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak RK A 1707 1