Hráč Kalecký Karel

Kalecký Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Kalecký Karel
Oddíl: ŠK MěDDM Týniště nad Orlicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1453
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13117
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 9 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1421 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1943 0
2009/2010 8 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1421 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1959 0
2009/2010 7 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1421 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1666 ½
2009/2010 6 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1421 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1783 0
2009/2010 5 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1421 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1597 ½
2009/2010 2 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1421 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1787 0
2009/2010 1 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1421 Dvořák Eduard ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1821 1
2008/2009 9 Č ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1703 0
2008/2009 8 B ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1882 ½
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1993 0
2008/2009 6 B ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 Heřman Ondřej Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 1
2008/2009 4 B ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 Štěpán Stanislav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 ½
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1835 ½
2008/2009 2 B ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1746 0
2008/2009 1 B ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1401 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1554 0
2007/2008 11 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1398 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1852 0
2007/2008 10 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1398 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1743 ½
2007/2008 8 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1398 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1527 ½
2007/2008 7 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1398 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1721 0
2007/2008 5 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1398 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1627 0
2007/2008 4 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1398 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1532 0
2007/2008 3 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1398 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1345 ½
2007/2008 2 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1398 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1544 ½
2007/2008 1 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1398 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1804 0
2006/2007 7 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1597 0
2006/2007 6 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 0
2006/2007 5 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 ½
2006/2007 4 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 3 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1717 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 Rambousek Josef M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 1 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 Baláž Jindřich ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 0
2006/2007 11 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1505 ½
2006/2007 9 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1576 ½
2006/2007 8 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1873 0
2006/2007 7 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1736 ½
2006/2007 6 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 Krupička Vojtěch Sokol Javornice 1792 0
2006/2007 5 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E ½
2006/2007 4 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 Macháň Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1484 ½
2006/2007 3 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1757 ½
2006/2007 2 B DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 Kožúšek Slavomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1597 0
2006/2007 1 Č DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1380 Zikmund Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1830 0
2005/2006 8 B Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1387 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1391 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1387 Zvonař Roman Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř ½
2005/2006 6 B Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1387 Mlčoch Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1340 1
2005/2006 5 B Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1387 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1562 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1387 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 0
2005/2006 3 Č Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1387 Kaftan Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1353 0
2005/2006 2 Č Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1387 Ošťádal Michal ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 0
2005/2006 1 B Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1387 Erbrt Jan Jiskra Hořice 1381 1
2004/2005 11 Č Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 Dospěl Leoš TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 10 Č Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Namest/Oslavou 0
2004/2005 9 B Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 Erbrt Jan Jiskra Horice 1
2004/2005 8 B Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 Eibl Milan Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1
2004/2005 7 Č Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 Kokeš Ondřej TJ DDM Chrudim 1280 1
2004/2005 6 Č Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 Melounová Ivana Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1354 1
2004/2005 5 B Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 Uhlíř Jan Sokol Hradec Kral. 1
2004/2005 4 B Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 Sabolová Gabriela DDM Karosa V.Myto 1250 1
2004/2005 2 B Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 Veselý Michal SS Brno Vinohrady 1357 0
2004/2005 1 B Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 Plch Josef TJ Sokol Jedovnice 0