Hráč Matoulek Jaroslav

Matoulek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Matoulek Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1550
Elo mezinárodní: 1596
ID: 13425
FIDE ID: 350885
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1596 1592 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1618 1590 0
2018/2019 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1596 1592 Lesk Břetislav TJ Sokol Studnice B 1587 1644 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1596 1592 Skalák Aleš ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1731 1739 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1625 1592 Velecký Vladimír ŠK Česká Skalice 1758 1768 0
2018/2019 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1625 1592 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1125 1317 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1625 1592 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1736 1648 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1625 1592 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1532 1429 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1625 1592 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1628 1624 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1625 1592 Cerha Petr PŠ TJ Náchod D 1699 1676 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1596 1592 Sejval František TJ Sokol Studnice 0 1211 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1625 1592 Reschel Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1398 1408 0
2018/2019 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1625 1592 Till Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1495 1388 0
2018/2019 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1625 1592 Střeleček Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 0 1188 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1625 1592 Peroutka Tomáš Slovan Broumov A 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1607 1588 Linek Tomáš ŠK Červený Kostelec B 0 1170 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1607 1588 Poláček Miroslav PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 1100 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1607 1588 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1576 1540 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1618 1588 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1509 1
2017/2018 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1618 1588 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1494 1485 0
2017/2018 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1607 1588 Šretr Josef T. J. Sokol Studnice 1766 1743 0
2017/2018 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1607 1588 Korityák Antonín TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1250 1
2017/2018 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1607 1588 Nosál Marek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1400 1425 1
2017/2018 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1626 1593 Drašnar Lukáš ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1449 1639 1
2017/2018 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1607 1588 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1618 1588 Drašnar Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1523 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1607 1588 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1709 1648 0
2017/2018 4 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1607 1588 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1678 1686 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1607 1588 Martínek Alois TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1053 1
2016/2017 10 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1622 1579 Petera Milan ŠK Červený Kostelec 1716 1661 0
2016/2017 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1622 1579 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1603 1637 0
2016/2017 6 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1622 1579 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1743 1679 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1622 1579 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2283 2286 0
2015/2016 10 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 Lesk Martin T.J. Sokol Studnice 1734 1788 0
2015/2016 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 Vít Milan Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1000 0
2015/2016 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1793 1789 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 Mádr Tomáš TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1888 1925 0
2015/2016 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1769 1786 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 Štolba Petr ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1377 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1566 1591 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 Vašata Mirek TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1170 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1622 1579 Strnad Matěj Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2015/2016 11 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1622 1579 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov A 1723 1727 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1622 1579 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1622 1579 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1843 1862 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1622 1579 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1660 1713 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1622 1579 Gregor Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1693 1658 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1693 1658 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1685 1689 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1693 1658 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1693 1658 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1578 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1693 1658 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa D 1000 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1693 1658 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1634 1635 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1693 1658 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice 1560 0
2014/2015 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1693 1658 Kaiser Marek TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1685 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1693 1658 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1503 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1693 1658 Drašnar Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod C 1658 1611 0
2013/2014 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1743 1668 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1815 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1743 1668 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1663 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1743 1668 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1652 1640 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1743 1668 Zástava Ladislav SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1674 1665 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1743 1668 Lesk Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1752 0
2012/2013 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1613 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1662 1641 0
2012/2013 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1613 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1250 1
2012/2013 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1613 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1660 ½
2012/2013 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1613 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1716 1702 0
2012/2013 10 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1613 Fišer Jan P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1000 0
2012/2013 9 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1613 Čepelka Michal ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1100 1
2012/2013 7 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1613 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 ½
2011/2012 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Ďuroška Ivo Sokol Javornice 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Kupka Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1401 ½
2011/2012 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1381 1
2011/2012 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Štěpán Stanislav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1674 0
2011/2012 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1712 1653 1
2011/2012 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1526 ½
2010/2011 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1566 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1660 0
2010/2011 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1566 Plašil Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1326 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1566 Pokorný Aleš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1566 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 ½
2010/2011 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1566 Ďuroška Ivo Sokol Javornice 1000 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1492 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1454 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1300 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1658 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1491 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Plašil Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1318 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Divíšek Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1548 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 Opička Jan Sokol Javornice 1511 1
2007/2008 9 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1560 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 0
2007/2008 8 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1560 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1750 0
2007/2008 7 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1560 Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1688 0
2007/2008 4 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1560 Konopka Jakub Jiskra Jaroměř B 1416 1
2007/2008 3 DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1560 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 0
2007/2008 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1560 Eliáš Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1450 ½
2007/2008 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1560 Divíšek Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1538 ½
2007/2008 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1560 Tobiška Martin DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1560 Tomíček Jan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1560 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1252 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1592 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1550 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 Sršeň Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 Marek Miloš ŠK Dobruška 1478 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1806 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 Patrná Vendula DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 Vyčítal Lukáš ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1250 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1533 Rejmont Vladimír ŠK Lípa E 1646 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1533 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod 1666 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1533 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1724 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1533 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov A 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1533 Král Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod 1292 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1533 Karasz Jiří Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 1716 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1533 Horníček Jan Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1438 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1533 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1495 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1533 Ptáček Karel TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1385 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1533 Hybš Karel TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1573 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1533 Petráněk Stanislav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "F" 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1533 Nosek Jakub Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1533 Marek Miloš ŠK Dobruška 1485 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1533 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1