Hráč Hájek Jaroslav

Hájek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hájek Jaroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1473
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9909
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1472 Šulc Jiří ŠK Žamberk B 1523 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1415 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1891 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1415 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1683 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1415 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 1542 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1415 Vohník Miroslav ŠK Žamberk B 1697 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1415 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1663 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1678 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1580 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1729 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 Schmid Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1320 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 Hurdes Emil ŠK Žamberk C 1525 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 Palla Květoslav Tropic Lanškroun 1575 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 Klíma Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1509 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1686 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1415 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1632 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1581 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1670 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1700 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 1626 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk C 1557 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1675 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1656 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1659 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1406 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1811 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1396 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1396 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1560 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1396 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1394 0 soutěž